NameLodgePosition
PETER AGLIARDO JRMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Accident Prevention Subcommittee
GEORGE ARTHURSKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Accident Prevention Subcommittee
THOMAS BARNESHOMER, NY NO. 2506Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DANIEL BENEDICTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RICHARD BENTLEYCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROY BESSEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROBERT BLAKELYGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MARK BOOKMILLERLYONS, NY NO. 869Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RICHARD BORONKAYITHACA, NY NO. 636Accident Prevention Subcommittee
THOMAS BRODERICKMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JAMES BUCHANANOLEAN, NY NO. 491Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JOHN BURKEFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JOHN CALLANAN JRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ERIC CARLSONPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DONALD COSTELLOLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JOSEPH CRISPOCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROBERT CULICANLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Accident Prevention Subcommittee
CHARLES D'ALESSIOBEACON, NY NO. 1493Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MICHAEL DEDICKEHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Accident Prevention Subcommittee
PAUL DENAULTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Accident Prevention Subcommittee
BRIAN DEPEWMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Accident Prevention Subcommittee
EDGAR DICKINSONGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RICHARD DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROBERT DREAOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JOHN EDWARDS IIISIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JOHN EGNERLIBERTY, NY 1545Accident Prevention Subcommittee
VIRGINIA ELLIOTTWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MICHAEL ELMOREENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROBERT FAHEYILION, NY NO. 1444Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DONALD FINASARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Accident Prevention Subcommittee
STEVEN FLINTJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Accident Prevention Subcommittee
GARY GALLUZZONEW YORK, NY NO. 1Accident Prevention Subcommittee
STEPHEN GREGORCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RICHARD HAGGMARKWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Accident Prevention Subcommittee
STEVEN HARPERELMIRA, NY NO. 62Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RAYMOND HOWARDVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DONALD HOYBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Accident Prevention Subcommittee
PETER HOYTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Accident Prevention Subcommittee
BRIAN HUGHESPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Accident Prevention Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER HUSLINGERHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Accident Prevention Subcommittee
BRIAN JENDRASWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JAMES JERNIGANHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Accident Prevention Subcommittee
EDWARD JOHNSTONMALONE, NY NO. 1303Accident Prevention Subcommittee
CHARLES JOHNSTONESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MARY BETH KEEGANTROY, NY NO. 141Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DANIEL KELLYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MICHAEL KNIGHTBATH, NY NO. 1547Accident Prevention Subcommittee
STELLA KOLYSKOTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROBERT KOSTYCORNING, NY NO. 1071Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RICHARD KRUKSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Accident Prevention Subcommittee
GEORGE LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Accident Prevention Subcommittee
WILLIAM LAMEREGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Accident Prevention Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER LINCK LMRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MARK LOCKWOODJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Accident Prevention Subcommittee
TRACY MALONEYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Accident Prevention Subcommittee
SHAWN MARSHALLLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Accident Prevention Subcommittee
KENNETH MAULROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Accident Prevention Subcommittee
GEORGE MAY DDGERHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Accident Prevention Subcommittee
CHRISTINE MCALLISTERCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Accident Prevention Subcommittee
BRIAN MEHLENBACHERHORNELL, NY NO. 364Accident Prevention Subcommittee
FRANK MENGLERBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Accident Prevention Subcommittee
THOMAS MIGLIOKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DAVID MILLERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Accident Prevention Subcommittee
KENNETH MILLER SRNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JEREMY MOORERED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Accident Prevention Subcommittee
FRANK MULLER JRMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JOSEPH MYERSBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Accident Prevention Subcommittee
PHILIP O'HAGANSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Accident Prevention Subcommittee
FRED OLIVERRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MICHAEL PADULAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Accident Prevention Subcommittee
THEODORE PAPIENUKGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JAMES PARKERALBANY, NY NO. 49Accident Prevention Subcommittee
BERNARD PAYNEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Accident Prevention Subcommittee
WILLIAM PHILLIPS SRPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MICHAEL PICARIELLOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Accident Prevention Subcommittee
CLAYTON POWERNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Accident Prevention Subcommittee
STEPHEN RAINESWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RICH RAUZIPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DAVID REGERROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JAMES RENNERSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROXANNE ROBERTSMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DANIEL RUNDLEBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Accident Prevention Subcommittee
GARTH RYANOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JACOB SABOGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JAMES SARROPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Accident Prevention Subcommittee
WILLIAM SCHAABLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DAVID SIMPSONCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ROBERT SLIGARBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Accident Prevention Subcommittee
EDWARD SNEDDONITHACA, NY NO. 636Accident Prevention Subcommittee
LARRY STEIGERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Accident Prevention Subcommittee
TED STOUGHTENGERFULTON, NY NO. 830Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DAVID STRUSSPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Accident Prevention Subcommittee
FLOYD SUPERNAULTPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Accident Prevention Subcommittee
VERNON THOMPSONCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Accident Prevention Subcommittee
HAROLD THOMPSONISLIP, NY NO. 2533Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ADAM TORNATOREONEIDA, NY NO. 767Accident Prevention Subcommittee
HERBERT TRACYWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Accident Prevention Subcommittee
GARY TRICKLERSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Accident Prevention Subcommittee
GIULIO VEDOVINOMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ANTHONY VENDITTIYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Accident Prevention Subcommittee
PETER VITASMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Accident Prevention Subcommittee
MARK WEAVERNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Accident Prevention Subcommittee
FREDERICK WEDINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Accident Prevention Subcommittee
RICHARD WHITEROME, NY NO. 96Accident Prevention Subcommittee
JEREMY WHITEMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Accident Prevention Subcommittee
ALBERT WHITTAKERSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Accident Prevention Subcommittee
KIRK J WILLIAMSNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DAN WITHERWAXKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Accident Prevention Subcommittee
KENNETH WITTMANUTICA, NY NO. 33Accident Prevention Subcommittee
DAVID WRIGLEY SRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Accident Prevention Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER AKERSKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Activities Committee
DIANE ALLENRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Activities Committee
CLAYTON BARBERKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Activities Committee
JENNIFER BARRYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Activities Committee
ALICIA BECKJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Activities Committee
SHELLY BESSEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Activities Committee
SCOTT BONAFEDEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Activities Committee
GERALD BOSHARTLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Activities Committee
TAMARA BROWNCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Activities Committee
JILL BURKENEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Activities Committee
WILLIAM CARYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Activities Committee
MARY CHARLESTONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Activities Committee
CHERYL CLARKWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Activities Committee
GERALD CLAUDELOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Activities Committee
ROBERT COFFINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Activities Committee
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222Activities Committee
JOSEPH A COLUCCIMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Activities Committee
ROBERT COYNE JRHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Activities Committee
MAUREEN CRESCITELLILIBERTY, NY 1545Activities Committee
KIM CROSSGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Activities Committee
STEVE CROZIERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Activities Committee
MARK DEGRAFFWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Activities Committee
MAUREEN DEMENTSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Activities Committee
SARA DEMPSEYPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Activities Committee
WILLIAM DINSEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Activities Committee
MADA DUNNMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Activities Committee
JOHN EDINGERHOMER, NY NO. 2506Activities Committee
PAUL ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Activities Committee
ANTHONY FLORIOPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Activities Committee
WARREN FREDERICKSENSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Activities Committee
AMANDA FUNKCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Activities Committee
ELIZABETH GAMBLEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Activities Committee
TRACY GILMORENIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Activities Committee
LAWRENCE GOMEZPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Activities Committee
DENISHA GOODMANKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Activities Committee
ROBERT GRADONIROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Activities Committee
JOSEPH GRAHAMBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Activities Committee
PATRICIA GREENESIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Activities Committee
MARIANNE GULACOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Activities Committee
MELISSA GURBAPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Activities Committee
BRIAN GUSTAS PDDGERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Activities Committee
RAYMOND HAWKINSROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Activities Committee
ZACHARY HELMERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Activities Committee
DAVID HOBARTHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Activities Committee
CHARLES HOWARDBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Activities Committee
RICHARD HUGHESGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Activities Committee
JANET HULLRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Activities Committee
JAMES HUMPHREYLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Activities Committee
CARLA JOHNSONHORNELL, NY NO. 364Activities Committee
MICHAEL JONESGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Activities Committee
KEVIN KEANEPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Activities Committee
MARY BETH KEEGANTROY, NY NO. 141Activities Committee
MICHAEL KNIGHTBATH, NY NO. 1547Activities Committee
ROBERT KRAMERYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Activities Committee
CARL KURASLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Activities Committee
MARGARET LAMBTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Activities Committee
MARY LAUSTERERJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Activities Committee
SHARON LEDDICKALBANY, NY NO. 49Activities Committee
MICHELE LENZMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Activities Committee
LAWRENCE LEVINSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Activities Committee
JOHN LUBERACATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Activities Committee
ROBERT LUMPKINSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Activities Committee
NANCY MANCINIAUBURN, NY NO. 474Activities Committee
EVELYN MARTELLESARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Activities Committee
JAY MASONCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Activities Committee
SEAN MC CUENEWARK, NY NO. 1249Activities Committee
ROBERT MCBRIDEPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Activities Committee
JOSEPH MCDOWELLWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Activities Committee
PETER MERANTE SRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Activities Committee
MICHELE MOORESCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Activities Committee
PETER MORSDORFWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Activities Committee
LOUISE MOSACKONEIDA, NY NO. 767Activities Committee
JOSEPH MULLADYSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Activities Committee
CASEY MYERSPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Activities Committee
CATHERINE OKENBEACON, NY NO. 1493Activities Committee
RENE ORMSBYFULTON, NY NO. 830Activities Committee
TONYA OTTOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Activities Committee
ROBERT PASSONNOWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Activities Committee
MICHAEL PENDERGASTBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Activities Committee
SCOTT PIZERHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Activities Committee
MICHAEL PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Activities Committee
DAVID RAYNORSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Activities Committee
RITA RICCIARDIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Activities Committee
STEPHEN ROMANOWUTICA, NY NO. 33Activities Committee
DONALD ROODNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Activities Committee
TIMOTHY SAYERSOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Activities Committee
AMY SCHNELLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Activities Committee
DONALD SCHOEFFLERESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Activities Committee
LAWRENCE SIANYITHACA, NY NO. 636Activities Committee
LYNDA STANDISHALBION, NY NO. 1006Activities Committee
JERRY STEINPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Activities Committee
TINA SULLIVANONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Activities Committee
MARK SULLIVANVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Activities Committee
BRANDON THOMASOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Activities Committee
CAROLYN TORREYOLEAN, NY NO. 491Activities Committee
BRIAN TOWNSENDROME, NY NO. 96Activities Committee
BRUCE TREZISEISLIP, NY NO. 2533Activities Committee
CHRISTINE VANDEWALLELYONS, NY NO. 869Activities Committee
FRANKLIN VANHORNWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Activities Committee
KRISTA WAINWRIGHTGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Activities Committee
JONATHAN WALDOILION, NY NO. 1444Activities Committee
FRANCES WARDMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Activities Committee
REBECCA WHELANKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Activities Committee
MICHELE WHITEMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Activities Committee
JEFFERY YAUGERGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Activities Committee
EDWARD ZUZICKMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Activities Committee
ALICIA BECKJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Alternate Rep to GL
ROSS BELFIOREFULTON, NY NO. 830Alternate Rep to GL
ANITRA BUTLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Alternate Rep to GL
GERALD CLAUDELOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Alternate Rep to GL
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222Alternate Rep to GL
KEVIN CONNOLLYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Alternate Rep to GL
JOHN CONNORSMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Alternate Rep to GL
PAUL CRUMBPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Alternate Rep to GL
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM SRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Alternate Rep to GL
KAREN DE ROSEPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Alternate Rep to GL
FRANK DELANYMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Alternate Rep to GL
BRIAN DEZELLOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Alternate Rep to GL
GEORGE DIONYSIUSBEACON, NY NO. 1493Alternate Rep to GL
BARBARA EACOTTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Alternate Rep to GL
JOHN EDINGERHOMER, NY NO. 2506Alternate Rep to GL
PAUL EGANYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Alternate Rep to GL
KENNETH ELLSWORTHOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Alternate Rep to GL
FREDERICK FOLLETTSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Alternate Rep to GL
ROBERT FRASECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Alternate Rep to GL
JOE GARAHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Alternate Rep to GL
TIMOTHY GARDNERWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Alternate Rep to GL
LOUIS GIOIANEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Alternate Rep to GL
CHRISTINE GROSSMANHUDSON, NY NO. 787Alternate Rep to GL
LAWRENCE HAASEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Alternate Rep to GL
WILLIAM HAYESCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Alternate Rep to GL
MATTHEW INTRIERI JROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Alternate Rep to GL
JIMMY JACKSONGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Alternate Rep to GL
ROBERT JENSENPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Alternate Rep to GL
DEBORAH KIRKBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Alternate Rep to GL
STELLA KOLYSKOTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Alternate Rep to GL
GERALD KRAUSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Alternate Rep to GL
JANET LARIBEEWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Alternate Rep to GL
DEBORAH LAVIN PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Alternate Rep to GL
ANN MCDONALDUTICA, NY NO. 33Alternate Rep to GL
MICHAEL MCMASTERAUBURN, NY NO. 474Alternate Rep to GL
BRIAN MEHLENBACHERHORNELL, NY NO. 364Alternate Rep to GL
JOSHUA MERTINSCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Alternate Rep to GL
WILLIAM MILLER IIIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Alternate Rep to GL
CRAIG MUNNPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Alternate Rep to GL
DANIEL MURRAYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Alternate Rep to GL
NICHOLAS MUSCARELLAELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Alternate Rep to GL
THOMAS MYSLINSKISCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Alternate Rep to GL
PETER O'CONNORGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Alternate Rep to GL
JAMES PEACEOLEAN, NY NO. 491Alternate Rep to GL
KENNETH PERRYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Alternate Rep to GL
LEE ANN PRAYKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Alternate Rep to GL
STEPHEN RACEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Alternate Rep to GL
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Alternate Rep to GL
MARIE ROLLERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Alternate Rep to GL
MARTIN ROSENTHALISLIP, NY NO. 2533Alternate Rep to GL
LINDA ROWSE PERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Alternate Rep to GL
STEVEN SAHLER PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Alternate Rep to GL
DAVID SCHOTZFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Alternate Rep to GL
BRIAN SCOTTBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Alternate Rep to GL
DANIEL SHANNONLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Alternate Rep to GL
THOMAS STRZEPEKROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Alternate Rep to GL
PATRICIA SULLIVANHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Alternate Rep to GL
ROBERT THOMASCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Alternate Rep to GL
DONNA TOWNSENDROME, NY NO. 96Alternate Rep to GL
MICHAEL ULLRICHHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Alternate Rep to GL
REW VAN ATTABATH, NY NO. 1547Alternate Rep to GL
BRENDA ZIMMERMANGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Alternate Rep to GL
JOSEPH ABBATINECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Americanism Subcommittee
MICHAEL ADAMOVICHYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Americanism Subcommittee
DALE ARGENTLIBERTY, NY 1545Americanism Subcommittee
PEGGY ARMSTRONGOLEAN, NY NO. 491Americanism Subcommittee
ADA BAXTERROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Americanism Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Americanism Subcommittee
MARY BIELBYROME, NY NO. 96Americanism Subcommittee
EDWARD BILELLOGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Americanism Subcommittee
MICHAEL BINELLINORWICH, NY NO. 1222Americanism Subcommittee
RICHARD BLACKPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Americanism Subcommittee
HELEN BLAISGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Americanism Subcommittee
ROBERT BOYKINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Americanism Subcommittee
RONNIE BROWNALBION, NY NO. 1006Americanism Subcommittee
JOYCE BUNCECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Americanism Subcommittee
MARY-LLOYD BURROUGHSTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Americanism Subcommittee
NANCY CAHILLGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Americanism Subcommittee
DENNIS CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533Americanism Subcommittee
JOSEPH CLEVELANDHORNELL, NY NO. 364Americanism Subcommittee
RAYMOND COOLEYWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Americanism Subcommittee
ROSEMARIE CORNACCHIOSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Americanism Subcommittee
KAREN COSTELLOPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Americanism Subcommittee
MICHAEL CRONINCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Americanism Subcommittee
HENRY CUSSONCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Americanism Subcommittee
J DANIELSONITHACA, NY NO. 636Americanism Subcommittee
JOHN DEANEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Americanism Subcommittee
FRANK DELANYMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Americanism Subcommittee
PETER DEMIDOVICHHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Americanism Subcommittee
KEVIN DENNISTONNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Americanism Subcommittee
MARTIN DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Americanism Subcommittee
CATHERINE DUNCANBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Americanism Subcommittee
DIANE ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Americanism Subcommittee
JOHN EVERS PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Americanism Subcommittee
THOMAS GLASGOWPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Americanism Subcommittee
JOSEPH GONZALEZNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Americanism Subcommittee
ANTHONY GREENFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Americanism Subcommittee
PETER GREGORYCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Americanism Subcommittee
KENNETH GUTOWSKILOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Americanism Subcommittee
WILLIAM HAYESCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Americanism Subcommittee
KELLIE HITCHMANPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Americanism Subcommittee
THERESA HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Americanism Subcommittee
JANET HULLRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Americanism Subcommittee
JIMMY JACKSONGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Americanism Subcommittee
F JOSEMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Americanism Subcommittee
E JOSE-DECKERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Americanism Subcommittee
JEFFERY KALTENBACHHOMER, NY NO. 2506Americanism Subcommittee
DANIEL KANECORNING, NY NO. 1071Americanism Subcommittee
MARIANN KOSOVYCHSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Americanism Subcommittee
ROBERT J LACHANCETROY, NY NO. 141Americanism Subcommittee
JEFFREY LARGETEAUESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Americanism Subcommittee
DAVID LAVERYBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Americanism Subcommittee
CAMILLE LEWANDOWSKILANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Americanism Subcommittee
JAMES MALLOYCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Americanism Subcommittee
ADAM MARTINBEACON, NY NO. 1493Americanism Subcommittee
JUDITH MC GLYNNBATH, NY NO. 1547Americanism Subcommittee
SEAN MC HALEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Americanism Subcommittee
ANN MCDONALDUTICA, NY NO. 33Americanism Subcommittee
JOSEPH MCDOWELLWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Americanism Subcommittee
PATRICK MCELVANEYYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Americanism Subcommittee
JOHN MCGARRYPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Americanism Subcommittee
J MEADMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Americanism Subcommittee
EDWARD MILLERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Americanism Subcommittee
JOSEPH MINISHIMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Americanism Subcommittee
JOHN MINNERSHUDSON, NY NO. 787Americanism Subcommittee
GERARD MORRISROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Americanism Subcommittee
JOSEPH MULLADYSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Americanism Subcommittee
PAUL NAUSNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Americanism Subcommittee
SUZANNE NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Americanism Subcommittee
ANDREA NULLCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Americanism Subcommittee
JERRY O'SULLIVANHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Americanism Subcommittee
PAUL OLKOWSKIDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Americanism Subcommittee
ROSE MARIE PARISIOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Americanism Subcommittee
ELIAS PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Americanism Subcommittee
SCOTT PIZERHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Americanism Subcommittee
COLLEEN QUACKENBUSHWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Americanism Subcommittee
DAVID RAYNORSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Americanism Subcommittee
JAMES REHAKPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Americanism Subcommittee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Americanism Subcommittee
GARY RENDEILION, NY NO. 1444Americanism Subcommittee
THOMAS REUNINGWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Americanism Subcommittee
H RICHARDSLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Americanism Subcommittee
RICHARD ROAPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Americanism Subcommittee
KEVIN ROBISONLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Americanism Subcommittee
MICHAEL ROCQUEWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Americanism Subcommittee
RICHARD SARRATORISENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Americanism Subcommittee
JOSEPH SCALISEJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Americanism Subcommittee
AMY SCHNELLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Americanism Subcommittee
KEN SCHULZEPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Americanism Subcommittee
DEBBI STAULTERSBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Americanism Subcommittee
CAROL STEIGER PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Americanism Subcommittee
RAYMOND N STRENKOWSKIGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Americanism Subcommittee
JOHN SULLIVANBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Americanism Subcommittee
DANIEL SULLIVANBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Americanism Subcommittee
ALAN SUNUKJIANCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Americanism Subcommittee
GLENDALE TERRYBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Americanism Subcommittee
VALERIE TESTANIOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Americanism Subcommittee
RICHARD TIERNEYMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Americanism Subcommittee
MICHAEL TOMPKINSPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Americanism Subcommittee
DEBBI TRAFICANTECATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Americanism Subcommittee
MELETA TRUAXPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Americanism Subcommittee
JAMES TUGGEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Americanism Subcommittee
TIMOTHY TURNERJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Americanism Subcommittee
MICHAEL TURNYANSZKIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Americanism Subcommittee
DAVID WAGHORNSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Americanism Subcommittee
RICKY WEBSTERVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Americanism Subcommittee
GARRY WHITAKERSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Americanism Subcommittee
MARY JEAN WILLIS PERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Americanism Subcommittee
JULIE WUNDERLYONS, NY NO. 869Americanism Subcommittee
DIANE WYSOSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Americanism Subcommittee
ART ADELMANMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Auditing & Accounting Committee
PAUL AERYSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Auditing & Accounting Committee
DONALD AIREYLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Auditing & Accounting Committee
DAVID ALENALYONS, NY NO. 869Auditing & Accounting Committee
DAVID BAHANMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Auditing & Accounting Committee
JAMES BARNESBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Auditing & Accounting Committee
JAYNE BELAIRGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Auditing & Accounting Committee
KIMBERLY BELLOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT BRENCHLEYHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOHN BREWSTERPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT BRILLINGSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Auditing & Accounting Committee
SEAN BRIXKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT BRODMANROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Auditing & Accounting Committee
CLIFFORD BROWNLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Auditing & Accounting Committee
ED BURKENEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Auditing & Accounting Committee
MARY CANTYFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Auditing & Accounting Committee
CHRISTINE CARPENTERONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Auditing & Accounting Committee
DANA CLARKGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Auditing & Accounting Committee
PETER CORNACCHIOSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Auditing & Accounting Committee
KATHRYN CRISSHORNELL, NY NO. 364Auditing & Accounting Committee
RICHARD D'ANDREAYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Auditing & Accounting Committee
MARK D'ANGELOWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOHN DALEYSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Auditing & Accounting Committee
EDWARD DARROWAUBURN, NY NO. 474Auditing & Accounting Committee
KAREN DE ROSEPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Auditing & Accounting Committee
WILLIAM DINSEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Auditing & Accounting Committee
MICHAEL DOUGLASSWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Auditing & Accounting Committee
STEPHEN DUBOISCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Auditing & Accounting Committee
VALERIE DUIGNANMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Auditing & Accounting Committee
JULIE EAGANWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Auditing & Accounting Committee
BRIAN ELDRIDGEOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Auditing & Accounting Committee
DIANE ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Auditing & Accounting Committee
MICHELE FARROVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Auditing & Accounting Committee
ANDREW FENTONROME, NY NO. 96Auditing & Accounting Committee
STEWART FIELD JRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Auditing & Accounting Committee
CALVERT FITTSCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Auditing & Accounting Committee
FREDERICK FOLLETTSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT FOLLETTENEWARK, NY NO. 1249Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT FRASECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Auditing & Accounting Committee
WALTER GARDNERWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOSEPH GARVEYCORNING, NY NO. 1071Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOHN GIBSONLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT GIGLIONEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Auditing & Accounting Committee
JAY HALAYKOWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Auditing & Accounting Committee
VERONICA HARVEYDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Auditing & Accounting Committee
DONNA HILLARDHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Auditing & Accounting Committee
MADELINE HYATTBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Auditing & Accounting Committee
FRANCIS JOHNSTONMALONE, NY NO. 1303Auditing & Accounting Committee
LAWRENCE JORDANITHACA, NY NO. 636Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT KARASBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Auditing & Accounting Committee
SHANNON KELLYILION, NY NO. 1444Auditing & Accounting Committee
ANDREW KOENIGRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT KOTCHERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Auditing & Accounting Committee
CHRISTOPHER LAMBERTUTICA, NY NO. 33Auditing & Accounting Committee
BENJAMIN LAMBOYLIBERTY, NY 1545Auditing & Accounting Committee
GARY LAWRENCEHOMER, NY NO. 2506Auditing & Accounting Committee
EDWARD LEEPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOSEPH LEONEMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Auditing & Accounting Committee
BRENDA LUBERACATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Auditing & Accounting Committee
ANTHONY LUPINOSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Auditing & Accounting Committee
JAMES MALLOYCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Auditing & Accounting Committee
PAUL MANZMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Auditing & Accounting Committee
MATTHEW MARSHSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOHN MCKENZIEBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Auditing & Accounting Committee
DOUGLAS MOSACKONEIDA, NY NO. 767Auditing & Accounting Committee
DEBORA MOSCHELLPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Auditing & Accounting Committee
DENNIS MURRAYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Auditing & Accounting Committee
PATRICK NARAINERED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Auditing & Accounting Committee
TERESA NAVARRAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Auditing & Accounting Committee
WM NICHOLSNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Auditing & Accounting Committee
CHARLES OLIVERCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Auditing & Accounting Committee
PAUL PAETHCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOHN A PATERNOSTERFULTON, NY NO. 830Auditing & Accounting Committee
DONALD PHILLIS PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Auditing & Accounting Committee
MAXIME PILONALBION, NY NO. 1006Auditing & Accounting Committee
LEE ANN PRAYKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Auditing & Accounting Committee
RONNIE PRESPARE JRGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT RECOREWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Auditing & Accounting Committee
PAUL REGERJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Auditing & Accounting Committee
CHARLES RENUSROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Auditing & Accounting Committee
THOMAS RICHARDSONWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Auditing & Accounting Committee
MARY ELLEN ROCHENIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Auditing & Accounting Committee
PEARL ROCKCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT ROMANOISLIP, NY NO. 2533Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT RYAN PDDGERHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Auditing & Accounting Committee
DAN SHELFFOESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Auditing & Accounting Committee
DANIEL SHERMANOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Auditing & Accounting Committee
LEONARD T SHUSTACKNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Auditing & Accounting Committee
ALLAN SIMPSONGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Auditing & Accounting Committee
DANIEL SNYDERHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Auditing & Accounting Committee
CAROLE ST PIERRETICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Auditing & Accounting Committee
WILLIAM STEVENSSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Auditing & Accounting Committee
DANIEL SULLIVANBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Auditing & Accounting Committee
ALLEN SWANBATH, NY NO. 1547Auditing & Accounting Committee
JAMES THEODORE JROLEAN, NY NO. 491Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBB TIPTONGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOSEPH TORRESPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Auditing & Accounting Committee
MARIO TUCCIPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Auditing & Accounting Committee
SHARI TYOMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Auditing & Accounting Committee
DAVID VAILTROY, NY NO. 141Auditing & Accounting Committee
DEBRA VENNERISAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Auditing & Accounting Committee
ROBERT VIRNOCHECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Auditing & Accounting Committee
CHARLES VODRAZKABEACON, NY NO. 1493Auditing & Accounting Committee
FREDERICK WEDINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Auditing & Accounting Committee
ARTHUR WEHRMANNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Auditing & Accounting Committee
GISELE YUSKOHUDSON, NY NO. 787Auditing & Accounting Committee
RICHARD ZAKLUKIEWICZLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Auditing & Accounting Committee
JOSEPH ABBATINECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Chaplain
KIM ACARDPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Chaplain
ROBERT ACKERLEYLIBERTY, NY 1545Chaplain
JANE AMELOTTEPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Chaplain
JAMES BABCOCKNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Chaplain
MICHAEL BELLONESENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Chaplain
ROBERT BENKWITTSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Chaplain
MARY BODORBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Chaplain
WARREN BRANDTHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Chaplain
JOHN BRENNANOLEAN, NY NO. 491Chaplain
ROBERT BRODMANROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Chaplain
JOYCE BUNCECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Chaplain
MARY BURDICKHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Chaplain
ANITRA BUTLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Chaplain
KEVIN CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533Chaplain
PAUL CATALDOPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Chaplain
JOAN CHRISTALBION, NY NO. 1006Chaplain
PAUL CLARKEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Chaplain
ELIZABETH CLEISS-ROBERTSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Chaplain
KAREN CONNORSBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Chaplain
JUSTINE CROWLEY-DUNCANMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Chaplain
DAVID DE YOUNGLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Chaplain
SHARON DECKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Chaplain
LINDA DELPRIOREHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Chaplain
ROBERT DUSSORJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Chaplain
JOLINE DYSONNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Chaplain
TED FARKASPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Chaplain
JOHNNIE FLYNNOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Chaplain
JENNIFER FOSTERPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Chaplain
HARRY FULLUMSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Chaplain
PATRICIA GARDNERWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Chaplain
THOMAS GLASGOWPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Chaplain
KELLEY GODWINSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Chaplain
LAWRENCE GOMEZPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Chaplain
JOSEPH M GOMEZPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Chaplain
DAWN GOWANLYONS, NY NO. 869Chaplain
LINDA GREENKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Chaplain
SUSAN GRIFFITHLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Chaplain
LAWRENCE HAASEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Chaplain
TOFFE HADITYUTICA, NY NO. 33Chaplain
KAREN HALESCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Chaplain
CYNTHIA HARRINGTONHORNELL, NY NO. 364Chaplain
MARSHA HAWKERAUBURN, NY NO. 474Chaplain
ELAINE HAWKESPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Chaplain
DALE HAZENLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Chaplain
JOAN HEALEYBEACON, NY NO. 1493Chaplain
MARK HENSONCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Chaplain
ISABEL HOFFMANNMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Chaplain
JENNIFER HUBBELLCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Chaplain
JOSEPH JASIEWICZTROY, NY NO. 141Chaplain
DAVID JONESKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Chaplain
HARRIS JONESWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Chaplain
JACQUELINE KARLINRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Chaplain
MARGARET KELLYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Chaplain
MARY KERFIENOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Chaplain
LINDA KNIGHTWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Chaplain
MARIANN KOSOVYCHSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Chaplain
PAUL KUBRICHWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Chaplain
BETTYE LAIRDSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Chaplain
ROBERT LANIERLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Chaplain
MELANIE LARGETEAUESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Chaplain
JOHN LAUERBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Chaplain
COSMO LEOILION, NY NO. 1444Chaplain
APRIL LEWISGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Chaplain
ROBERT LINZERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Chaplain
KEVIN LYSOGORSKICOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Chaplain
EDWARD MASONKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Chaplain
THOMAS MC NAMARAGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Chaplain
GARTH MCKEEWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Chaplain
ROBIN MERANTEHUDSON, NY NO. 787Chaplain
DAVID MERRIAMSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Chaplain
DIANNE MEYERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Chaplain
RICHARD MILLERLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Chaplain
LISSETTE MORALESBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Chaplain
CARMELA NARDUCCINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Chaplain
MEGAN OLSONJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Chaplain
CONSTANCE OLSONHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Chaplain
RENE ORMSBYFULTON, NY NO. 830Chaplain
RICHARD OSTERHOUTALBANY, NY NO. 49Chaplain
GEORGE PELKEYMALONE, NY NO. 1303Chaplain
TAMMY PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Chaplain
BARBARA PETERSELMIRA, NY NO. 62Chaplain
STACY PICKERINGVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Chaplain
JOSEPH PIKULAYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Chaplain
NANCY POZZIENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Chaplain
WARREN R RAMSEYGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Chaplain
JAMES REEVEGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Chaplain
CANDYCE ROBENSTEINSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Chaplain
WENDI ROBERTSBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Chaplain
EILEEN SABELLAMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Chaplain
PATRICA SAVOIEGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Chaplain
JOSHUA SAWYORCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Chaplain
CONSTANCE SCHMIDTTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Chaplain
QUINTIN SCHWARTZBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Chaplain
STEPHEN SEDLOCKITHACA, NY NO. 636Chaplain
SACHA SINGH-MCKENZIEFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Chaplain
KEITH SLEPWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Chaplain
JOHN SMITHMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Chaplain
RITA SPANOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Chaplain
TINA SULLIVANONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Chaplain
SUSAN THATCHERTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Chaplain
DIANA TORMEYNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Chaplain
DEBBI TRAFICANTECATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Chaplain
ANDREW VANDONSELHOMER, NY NO. 2506Chaplain
SHARON VERDEJOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Chaplain
KAREN VINTIOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Chaplain
TINA WARDONEIDA, NY NO. 767Chaplain
FREDERICK WEDINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Chaplain
BRUCE WESCOTTWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Chaplain
KATHLEEN WHIMPLECLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Chaplain
JEAN WIERZBICKIAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Chaplain
MICHAEL WILSONMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Chaplain
CHRISTOPHER AKERSKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JACK BARNETTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER BATTAGLINIVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ALICIA BECKJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL BELLONESENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
SCOTT BIRKLERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL BOBERSKYRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CARL BODIANESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
RENEE BOTTCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JOHN BRENNANOLEAN, NY NO. 491Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DEBORAH BRUNNERPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MARY BURDICKHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DIANE CAREYALBANY, NY NO. 49Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
WILLIAM CARYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
PAUL CATALDOPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
NELSON CIRRITONIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
LAURI CLEMENT-HUMPHREYCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
LINDA CLEVELANDHORNELL, NY NO. 364Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT COFFINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MONICA CONWAYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
RAYMOND COOLEYWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DALE COONHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
BARBARA COSHMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JASON COSTELLOPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT COYNE JRHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT CULLENBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTINA CURLEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MARK DEGRAFFWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CAROLINE DEMERSOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
WILLIAM DINSEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
RICHARD DIXONJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ADAM DOIKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ALICE DOMINICKMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL DUBRAYGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
PAUL EGANYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
PAUL ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
PAUL GALARNEAUCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JOHN GIROLAMOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ERIC GOLBERGPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT GRADONIROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT GRANATASOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DAVID GRAYHOMER, NY NO. 2506Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
BRIAN GUSTAS PDDGERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DAMON HAGANSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
RICHARD HALEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
STEPHANIE HANSASTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
BRIAN HARTBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTINE HAWKSBYFULTON, NY NO. 830Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JOAN HEALEYBEACON, NY NO. 1493Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DAVID HOBARTHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
REBECCA HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
WALTER T HUGHES SRTROY, NY NO. 141Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JANET HULLRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL JONESGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JAMES KACHADOURIANISLIP, NY NO. 2533Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
STEPHEN KARBOSKIUTICA, NY NO. 33Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
PATRICK KESSLERROME, NY NO. 96Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
KURTIS KIRCHHOFFLYONS, NY NO. 869Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
EDWARD LEEPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
KEVIN LENNONCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
KIM MALEYILION, NY NO. 1444Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
LAURIE MARRALEKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ACHILLE MAZZULLOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
LOUIS MIONCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JOSEPH MULLADYSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JOHN NEWTONNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DANIEL NIZNIKBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
TERRY O'SHAUGHNESSYLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JOHN ODELLCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
NANCY OPPELPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
VALERIE PARSONSAUBURN, NY NO. 474Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CAROL PEETSNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
TAMMY PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JENNIFER PETERSENMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
FRANK PEZZELLAMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
RODERICK PRYCEGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JAMIL RAHMANCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
DONALD ROODNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
TIMOTHY SAYERSOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
AMY SCHNELLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
WILLIAM SCHUSLERNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ERIC SHEVYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CAROL SPONABLEWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
LYNDA STANDISHALBION, NY NO. 1006Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
TINA SULLIVANONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT THOMASCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL TOMPKINSPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
KAREN TRAPINISCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
ARTHUR VANGELDER IIILIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
GEORGE WAMBOLDROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
FRANCES WARDMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
TIMOTHY WELPEPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
SUSANNE WRIGHTSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
JEFFERY YAUGERGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CHUCK YOUELLSWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
GISELE YUSKOHUDSON, NY NO. 787Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER AKERSKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JOHN ARPEISARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ROBERT BALLERSTEINGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JACK BARNETTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JAMES BASSAGEHORNELL, NY NO. 364Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ADA BAXTERROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JEFFREY BECKERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Drug Awareness Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MICHAEL BELLONESENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARCIA BRINTONKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JOSEPH BROWNMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JANICE F BURLINGILION, NY NO. 1444Drug Awareness Subcommittee
THOMAS BUTCHSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ANITRA BUTLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DENNIS CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533Drug Awareness Subcommittee
PAUL CHETNEYNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Drug Awareness Subcommittee
TRISH CLEMENTFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JASON COLLINSWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JOSEPH COMBLOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MAUREEN CRESCITELLILIBERTY, NY 1545Drug Awareness Subcommittee
LINDA DE VITOMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Drug Awareness Subcommittee
THOMAS DIANAYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MICHAEL DIETZPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DANIEL DONOVANPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Drug Awareness Subcommittee
RICHARD DOUGLASAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JEFFREY DRAKEWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARY EVANS-WELPEPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Drug Awareness Subcommittee
SHELLY FARRELLOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Drug Awareness Subcommittee
AMY FIELDWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARK FINLEYGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DAVID FOLDICOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ROBERT FOREZZIALBANY, NY NO. 49Drug Awareness Subcommittee
PAUL GLAZ JRNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JANICE GORDONTROY, NY NO. 141Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JAN GORSHACKSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DAWN GOWANLYONS, NY NO. 869Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ROGER HASELEYLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Drug Awareness Subcommittee
TED HOGANGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ALEXANDRA HUNTINGTON-OFNERCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARIA IMPASTATOCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Drug Awareness Subcommittee
TODD JICHAPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JEAN JICHAPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Drug Awareness Subcommittee
PATRICIA JUDDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Drug Awareness Subcommittee
NANCY KILGERLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ADRIENNE KISSBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Drug Awareness Subcommittee
GAYLE KLEINJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JOSH KROMELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JOHN LAFORGIACOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Drug Awareness Subcommittee
EDWARD J LANGEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Drug Awareness Subcommittee
PETER LAZIERMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Drug Awareness Subcommittee
LAURETTA MAJUKSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Drug Awareness Subcommittee
CRAIG MASTERSONCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Drug Awareness Subcommittee
SEAN MC HALEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Drug Awareness Subcommittee
FRANK MC HUGHGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARY MC QUINNMALONE, NY NO. 1303Drug Awareness Subcommittee
GUY MCCALLENBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Drug Awareness Subcommittee
J MEADMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Drug Awareness Subcommittee
THOMAS MEIERSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Drug Awareness Subcommittee
PETER MERANTE SRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JADE MICHAELSMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARY E (LISA) MINNICHSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Drug Awareness Subcommittee
BRIAN MINORPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Drug Awareness Subcommittee
PATRICIA MORANWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Drug Awareness Subcommittee
LOUISE MOSACKONEIDA, NY NO. 767Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JODI NEWBERRYNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ZACHARIAH NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ALYSSA NIGHTINGALEHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Drug Awareness Subcommittee
TIMOTHY O'GRADYWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Drug Awareness Subcommittee
RENE ORMSBYFULTON, NY NO. 830Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ROBERT PASSONNOWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DAVID PECKROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Drug Awareness Subcommittee
LARAINE PINCUSPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Drug Awareness Subcommittee
SCOTT PIZERHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DAVID PLESZEWSKIDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Drug Awareness Subcommittee
DORIS REICHELTBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Drug Awareness Subcommittee
RICHARD ROAPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Drug Awareness Subcommittee
SUSAN ROGERSCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Drug Awareness Subcommittee
HILLARY ROZELLWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JOSEPH RUSSOELMIRA, NY NO. 62Drug Awareness Subcommittee
BRIAN SCHENCKAUBURN, NY NO. 474Drug Awareness Subcommittee
SANDRA SCHOONMAKERNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JAMES SHEERERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Drug Awareness Subcommittee
CAROL SIMPSONOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JACK SMITHLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Drug Awareness Subcommittee
EDWARD SNEDDONITHACA, NY NO. 636Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ROBERT SNOVER JRWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ANDREW SPENCEONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Drug Awareness Subcommittee
SCOTT TAYLORHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Drug Awareness Subcommittee
VALERIE TESTANIOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Drug Awareness Subcommittee
MARK THOMASBEACON, NY NO. 1493Drug Awareness Subcommittee
CAROLYN TORREYOLEAN, NY NO. 491Drug Awareness Subcommittee
TINA VAN VOORHISSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Drug Awareness Subcommittee
WILLIAM VANHATTENBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Drug Awareness Subcommittee
ANTHONY VERNEWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Drug Awareness Subcommittee
WENDY WALTONNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Drug Awareness Subcommittee
KIM WEIDMANCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Drug Awareness Subcommittee
GREG WHEELERBATH, NY NO. 1547Drug Awareness Subcommittee
PETER WILLIS PERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Drug Awareness Subcommittee
BART WINSLOW JRPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Drug Awareness Subcommittee
RICHARD WOOD JRESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Drug Awareness Subcommittee
JOSEPH ABBATINECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
KIM ACARDPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ROBERT ACKERLEYLIBERTY, NY 1545Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
FREDERICK ALLENAUBURN, NY NO. 474Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JANE AMELOTTEPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
PEGGY ARMSTRONGOLEAN, NY NO. 491Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL BARABASZBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
GARY BENNETTMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MARY BIELBYROME, NY NO. 96Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
HANNAH BISTOCCHICORTLAND, NY NO. 748Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JILL BRUCE-WILEYWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
THOMAS BRUZDOSKISOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOYCE BUNCECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
BRUCE BURKEONEIDA, NY NO. 767Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
GARY CARLSONITHACA, NY NO. 636Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
DENNIS CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JEFFERY CHANDLERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
TRISH CLEMENTFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOSEPH CLEVELANDHORNELL, NY NO. 364Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
TIMOTHY COLLIGANWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
DONALD COSTELLOLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ROBERT COYNE JRHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOHN COYNE LMRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
DEBRA CRAMPTONONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL CURLEYBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
GEORGE R DAVISFULTON, NY NO. 830Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
LINDA DELPRIOREHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CAROLINE DEMERSOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MICHELLE DENAULTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MARY DIXONKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ANTHONY DOMINICKHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
HENRY J DUDEKPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CATHERINE DUNCANBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
RANDY DURHAMGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
HELEN DUTTONLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOHN EDINGERHOMER, NY NO. 2506Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
BRETT ELLIOTTROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
SAMUEL FOTEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOSEPH GANNONE, PERPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
TERESA GEISENHOFVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ANTHONY GILBERTIMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
THOMAS GLASGOWPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
DENISE GOTIMERRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
KEVIN GRANGERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL GRAVESGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
STEPHEN GREGORYOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
RALPH GSCHWINDSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
RICHARD HALEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ELAINE HANNONNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CHRISTINE HARPERILION, NY NO. 1444Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ALBERT HOFFMANNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
DONNA HORTONMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
SUSAN HOUSENEWARK, NY NO. 1249Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
HARRIS JONESWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JAMES JUSTUSMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
KERRI KANKULA-INGWERSENHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
EUGENE KASPERSKI JROLEAN, NY NO. 491Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ZACHARY KERFIENLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
GAYLE KLEINJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ROGER KNOWLESBATH, NY NO. 1547Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
EDWARD LEEPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CAMILLE LEWANDOWSKILANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
COLLEEN LODGEGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
KEVIN LYSOGORSKICOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
VICTOR MARINELLOMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL MCBRIDENEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
DAVID MELZIGGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
DIANNE MEYERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
WILLIAM MILLER IIIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
SHIRLEY MOWERSSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOHN MUNDY IIICANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
TAMRA MURPHYMALONE, NY NO. 1303Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL MURPHYCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CARL OKENBEACON, NY NO. 1493Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MEL OLIVEIRAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ROSELYN PANZATROY, NY NO. 141Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ELIAS PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ELIZABETH PERFECT-PETZKEELMIRA, NY NO. 62Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
LAWRENCE PETERSONSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MARK PHILLIPSSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
WILLIAM PINEKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
AMANDA PROPERMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
THOMAS PUSATERILYONS, NY NO. 869Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
STEPHEN RACEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
WARREN R RAMSEYGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
STEVEN ROBERTSONESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
TAMMY ROCQUEWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MATTHEW ROMANOWUTICA, NY NO. 33Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
SHERYL ROWENORWICH, NY NO. 1222Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOSEPH SCALISEJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CHARLES SCHELDYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOHN SCHOENDORFHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ANDREW SEMANBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
WILLIAM SHAUGHNASEYHUDSON, NY NO. 787Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
TRACEY SMITHALBANY, NY NO. 49Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
RAPHAEL SPECCHIO JRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CAROLE ST PIERRETICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
LYNDA STANDISHALBION, NY NO. 1006Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
THOMAS STEELEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
EDWIN STUHLMILLERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
CAROL TERRYBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
ANTHONY THANOPOULOSWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JEREMY THESIERBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
BERNARD TRACYLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
EDWARD TURENCHALKOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JOANN WANERCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
JEAN WIERZBICKIAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MARK WOLSTENCROFTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
MARY ZACHERNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
PATRICIA ABBOTTWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
KIM ACARDPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
LEONARD BALCH JRPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JENNIFER BARRYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
SCOTT BATESWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
GARY BENNETTMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN BLAISGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MICHAEL BOMBARGERELMIRA, NY NO. 62Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ALFRED BROOKSSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
VICKI BROWNBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MICHAEL BUREKTROY, NY NO. 141Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
KAREN BUSHSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN CALLANAN JRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ROBERT CARCIELLOPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DIANE CAREYALBANY, NY NO. 49Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOAN CARLOWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
LOUIS CHRISTIEHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOYCE COADYFULTON, NY NO. 830Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ROSEMARIE CORNACCHIOSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN COSTELLOONEIDA, NY NO. 767Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MARY DE SILVAYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
GEORGE DIONYSIUSBEACON, NY NO. 1493Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN DOIRONBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
KENNETH DONATOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
BARBARA EACOTTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN EDINGERHOMER, NY NO. 2506Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MICHAEL EMMERICHUTICA, NY NO. 33Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JODY EPSARONEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
KIRK FRASERPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
PAUL GALARNEAUCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ANDREW GEORGEHORNELL, NY NO. 364Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER GEORGEMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
CHRISTINE GIACCHIMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
VINCENT GIORGIBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN GIROLAMOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOSEPH M GOMEZPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
THOMAS GOWANLYONS, NY NO. 869Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
G BENJAMIN GRAVESGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MICHAEL GRAVESGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
BRIAN GRAYWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DENNIS HAFERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ANN HALLMALONE, NY NO. 1303Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ELAINE HANNONNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DALE HAREBATH, NY NO. 1547Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
REGINALD HOFFMANBATH, NY NO. 1547Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JENNIFER HUBBELLCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
FRANK HUNTNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DOMINIC HUNTRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
EARLE IRELANDCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
FRANCES IUSINIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JIMMY JACKSONGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JAMES JUSTUSMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
HANNI KLINGERTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MATTHEW LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RICHARD LALOMIASOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MARGARET LAMBTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN LAWLESSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN LINDSTROMITHACA, NY NO. 636Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DALE LOUCKSBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ROBERT LUMPKINSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
PATRICK MADAFFARIWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
TRACY MALONEYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MARGARET MARESNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
FRANK MICELINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
GARY MILLARDLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MARY E (LISA) MINNICHSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DENNIS MURPHYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JO ANNE NETZERCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MURRAY NOTEBAERTWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
THOMAS O'NEILMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
CATHERINE PALAZZOBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
BERNARD PAYNEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
CHARLES PEMBURNROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RONALD PHILPOTTSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
WILLIAM PINEKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RANDALL PRAYKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
CHARLES REYNOLDSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RONALD REZZAMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
H RICHARDSLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
STUART RISHEOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
MARTIN ROSENTHALISLIP, NY NO. 2533Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
SHERYL ROWENORWICH, NY NO. 1222Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RUSSELL RYANJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
STACI SAGEVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RICHARD SANFILIPPOHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DAVID SCHOTZFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JAMES SHEERERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
REBECCA SHEVYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
GERALD SHOOKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
VERNON SINGLETONOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JAMIE SISSONPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ROBERT SLIGARBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN SPELLMANILION, NY NO. 1444Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ANDREW SPENCEONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
RICHARD STEERSELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JACK STEINHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DEREK STEVENSHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
CRYSTAL STONEBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
THOMAS STRZEPEKROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
NANCY SWARTZCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
ROBERT TAYLORCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
CHARLES TORRESAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
WILLIAM VAZALESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
VICTOR VONKAMPENLIBERTY, NY 1545Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
EUGENE WARRINGTON, PDDGERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
PAUL WELKERLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
BRUCE WELLSPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
STEVEN WESTBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
TIMOTHY WILSONCORNING, NY NO. 1071Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
DEANNA WITBECKSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JASON WITHERWAXKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JENNIFER WOODHUDSON, NY NO. 787Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
LORIANN YARDMANOLEAN, NY NO. 491Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
JOHN ZIEZIULALOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
FREDERICK ALLENAUBURN, NY NO. 474Esquire
LINDA ASHCRAFTNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Esquire
EDWARD AUGUSTINEWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Esquire
EDWARD BADENRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Esquire
RICHARD BLACKPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Esquire
DANA-MARIE BOLDUCWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Esquire
DANIEL BOYEAGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Esquire
KATHLEEN BRITTELLGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Esquire
THOMAS BUTCHKOVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Esquire
BRADLEY CAMERONWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Esquire
EARL CAPORINLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Esquire
JEFFREY CAPRONBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Esquire
WILLIAM CERONEGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Esquire
DANIEL CLUNEPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Esquire
DENNIS COBURNPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Esquire
ROBERT COFFINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Esquire
DANIEL COLLINSELMIRA, NY NO. 62Esquire
GERALDINE CONBOYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Esquire
MERRILL CONNERELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Esquire
MICHAEL COSHMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Esquire
JENNIFER CRUTTENDENTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Esquire
JOHN DEANEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Esquire
RICHARD DIBICCARIMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Esquire
STAN DICKSONLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Esquire
MICHAEL DIETZPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Esquire
DOROTHY DRAGOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Esquire
TODD DUBREYSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Esquire
JODY EPSARONEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Esquire
RAY FALKLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Esquire
TERESA FISHJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Esquire
DONALD FISHERCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Esquire
SUE FLETCHERSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Esquire
KEVIN FRANZENNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Esquire
VINCENT GATENSSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Esquire
CARMELLA GILLIS SVPAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Esquire
JOHN GIROLAMOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Esquire
KEVIN GLASTETTERCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Esquire
ROBERT GNAUNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Esquire
JOHN GOSSE JRCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Esquire
BARRY GRIFFITHLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Esquire
RICHARD HALEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Esquire
JAMES HERNANDEZISLIP, NY NO. 2533Esquire
KODY HEUKRATHBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Esquire
CHRISTINE HOLMESOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Esquire
JAY JILLSONWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Esquire
KELLY JOHNSTONMALONE, NY NO. 1303Esquire
ISAAC JONESKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Esquire
RONALD KARDASHCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Esquire
WILLIAM KRASOWSKYBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Esquire
EDWARD J LANGEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Esquire
DEAN LAUBSCHERPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Esquire
MICHAEL LECLAIRKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Esquire
PAUL LESZCZYNSKIRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Esquire
FLORENCE LOOMISONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Esquire
DANIEL LYMANALBANY, NY NO. 49Esquire
PATRICK LYNCHWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Esquire
LEE MALEYILION, NY NO. 1444Esquire
MICHAEL MANAHANPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Esquire
EDWARD MASSAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Esquire
DANIEL MC CANNMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Esquire
RICHARD MCCORMICKHORNELL, NY NO. 364Esquire
JAMES MEADCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Esquire
JAYNE MILLERSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Esquire
DEBORAH MINNERSHUDSON, NY NO. 787Esquire
AARON NICKLOYESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Esquire
MURRAY NOTEBAERTWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Esquire
JERRY O'SULLIVANHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Esquire
PATRICIA OCHSMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Esquire
MICHAEL PACELLA JRNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Esquire
ROSELYN PANZATROY, NY NO. 141Esquire
BERNARD PAYNEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Esquire
ELIAS PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Esquire
PAUL PETITSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Esquire
RONALD PIGABEACON, NY NO. 1493Esquire
COLLEEN QUACKENBUSHWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Esquire
JAMES RESILAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Esquire
MICHELE RICHENSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Esquire
PAUL ROBERTSALBION, NY NO. 1006Esquire
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Esquire
AMY SCHNELLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Esquire
DARRELL SOKOLYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Esquire
PHILIP ST AMANDMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Esquire
CAROLE ST PIERRETICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Esquire
RAY STANISHIALIBERTY, NY 1545Esquire
LYNN STROHMPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Esquire
EDWIN STUHLMILLERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Esquire
CHARLES SULLIVANHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Esquire
MICHAEL J TEDESCHIENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Esquire
CAROLYN TORREYOLEAN, NY NO. 491Esquire
PAUL TORRIENIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Esquire
KIM TURNEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Esquire
DEBORAH VALENTAJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Esquire
REW VAN ATTABATH, NY NO. 1547Esquire
WILLIAM VAN BERGENMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Esquire
MAUREEN VASTBINDERITHACA, NY NO. 636Esquire
ROBERT VENNERISAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Esquire
KRISTA WAINWRIGHTGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Esquire
GEORGE WAMBOLDROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Esquire
JUDITH WARDENHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Esquire
JAMES WIECKHORSTOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Esquire
SHIRLEY WOJTASIEWICZLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Esquire
CHARLES YOHEBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Esquire
JOHN AIELLOROME, NY NO. 96Exalted Ruler
GLEN APPLEBEEAUBURN, NY NO. 474Exalted Ruler
ROCCO ARCAROCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Exalted Ruler
SUSAN BAILEYBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Exalted Ruler
MATT BARNESHOMER, NY NO. 2506Exalted Ruler
CHRISTOPHER BATTAGLINIVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Exalted Ruler
FRANK BAUERCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Exalted Ruler
ROBERT BECKERCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Exalted Ruler
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Exalted Ruler
GARY BENNETTMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Exalted Ruler
SCOTT BIRKLERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Exalted Ruler
MITCHELL BLANKLIBERTY, NY 1545Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL BOMBARGERELMIRA, NY NO. 62Exalted Ruler
BRANDON BONDSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL BOOTHGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Exalted Ruler
JOSHUA BROWERELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Exalted Ruler
LOIS BURNSKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL CASSELLAMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Exalted Ruler
LINDLEY CHURCHILLKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Exalted Ruler
CHARLES CINATTICATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Exalted Ruler
NELSON CIRRITONIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Exalted Ruler
CHERYL CLARKWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Exalted Ruler
TRISH CLEMENTFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Exalted Ruler
KAREN COSTELLOPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM JRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Exalted Ruler
WILLIAM DALEYPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Exalted Ruler
J DANIELSONITHACA, NY NO. 636Exalted Ruler
PATRICK DEDMANSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Exalted Ruler
JOSEPH DEPALMAHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Exalted Ruler
DOMINICO DIMEZZABREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL DONNELLONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Exalted Ruler
JESSE DWYERGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Exalted Ruler
BRETT ELLIOTTROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Exalted Ruler
KENNETH ELLSWORTHOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Exalted Ruler
JOSEPH ENTLERNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Exalted Ruler
PETER FAMULAROSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Exalted Ruler
SHELLY FARRELLOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Exalted Ruler
LUIS FIGUEROALOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Exalted Ruler
GREGORY FISHJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Exalted Ruler
EDWARD FLYNNMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Exalted Ruler
ROBERT GELDERBATH, NY NO. 1547Exalted Ruler
RICHARD GOLDENSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Exalted Ruler
ELIZABETH GOSSETTWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Exalted Ruler
KEVIN GREENEKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Exalted Ruler
LISA GUSTASAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Exalted Ruler
KENNETH HARRIGANMALONE, NY NO. 1303Exalted Ruler
LOUIS HERNANDEZISLIP, NY NO. 2533Exalted Ruler
DAVID HILKERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Exalted Ruler
KELLIE HITCHMANPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Exalted Ruler
JAMES HODGES.JR ERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Exalted Ruler
REGINA HOGANCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Exalted Ruler
THERESA HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Exalted Ruler
CARLA JOHNSONHORNELL, NY NO. 364Exalted Ruler
PAMELA JOHNSONSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Exalted Ruler
THOMAS KANALEYSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Exalted Ruler
CARRIE KANECORTLAND, NY NO. 748Exalted Ruler
EUGENE KASPERSKI JROLEAN, NY NO. 491Exalted Ruler
SKIP KASTNERHUDSON, NY NO. 787Exalted Ruler
JEFFREY A KEEGANTROY, NY NO. 141Exalted Ruler
JEREMIAH KENNEDYGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Exalted Ruler
RICHARD KIMESAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Exalted Ruler
RICHARD LALOMIASOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Exalted Ruler
MARGARET LAMBTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Exalted Ruler
JEFFREY LARGETEAUESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Exalted Ruler
LINDA LAROCKPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Exalted Ruler
CAMILLE LEWANDOWSKILANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Exalted Ruler
MATTHEW MALINOWSKIONEIDA, NY NO. 767Exalted Ruler
MARGARET MARESNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Exalted Ruler
KATHERINE MARHAVERLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Exalted Ruler
MATTHEW MARKLEYPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Exalted Ruler
ADAM MARTINBEACON, NY NO. 1493Exalted Ruler
DEBORAH MCCABESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Exalted Ruler
BRIDGET MCCARTHYHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Exalted Ruler
GORDON MCDANIELHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Exalted Ruler
DAVID MCKENNALOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Exalted Ruler
LISA MOLDOVANBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL MORRISEYCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Exalted Ruler
LISA MULLERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Exalted Ruler
ZACHARY MUTOLOUTICA, NY NO. 33Exalted Ruler
GREGORY MYSLINSKISCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Exalted Ruler
DONALD NEUBERGERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Exalted Ruler
ZACHARIAH NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Exalted Ruler
ALYSSA NIGHTINGALEHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Exalted Ruler
PETER NORTHUPROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Exalted Ruler
PHILIP O'HAGANSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Exalted Ruler
KAREN PAYNEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL PENDERGASTBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Exalted Ruler
PRESTON PERRYHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Exalted Ruler
JOHN PIDDOCKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Exalted Ruler
SHARON POWELLENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Exalted Ruler
RODERICK PRYCEGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Exalted Ruler
MICHAEL PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Exalted Ruler
RICH RAUZIPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Exalted Ruler
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Exalted Ruler
GARY RENDEILION, NY NO. 1444Exalted Ruler
HENRY ROSSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Exalted Ruler
SHERYL ROWENORWICH, NY NO. 1222Exalted Ruler
PAUL SCHNELLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Exalted Ruler
SANDRA SCHOONMAKERNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Exalted Ruler
KEVIN SCHREINERWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Exalted Ruler
CHARLES SEARSMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Exalted Ruler
TAMMI SEELEYJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Exalted Ruler
KYLE SHARPOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Exalted Ruler
ERIC SHEVYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Exalted Ruler
ROBERT SLIGARBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Exalted Ruler
THOMAS STEELEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Exalted Ruler
CRAIG STILLWELLALBANY, NY NO. 49Exalted Ruler
THOMAS STONEBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Exalted Ruler
JAMES SUTTONTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Exalted Ruler
JACOB TOLOSKYPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Exalted Ruler
CAROL TURNEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Exalted Ruler
CHRISTINE VANDEWALLELYONS, NY NO. 869Exalted Ruler
MARK A WALKERGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Exalted Ruler
RYAN WALLACEFULTON, NY NO. 830Exalted Ruler
MICHELE WHITEMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Exalted Ruler
CHARLENE WILDERCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Exalted Ruler
JOHN WILLIAMSALBION, NY NO. 1006Exalted Ruler
BRIAN WOLFSONYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Exalted Ruler
FREDERIC WRIGHTPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Exalted Ruler
CHUCK YOUELLSWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Exalted Ruler
EDWARD ZUZICKMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Exalted Ruler
JOSEPH ABBATINECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Flag Day Subcommittee
FREDERICK ALLENAUBURN, NY NO. 474Flag Day Subcommittee
EDWARD BADENRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Flag Day Subcommittee
MARK BALCERZAKOLEAN, NY NO. 491Flag Day Subcommittee
MATT BARNESHOMER, NY NO. 2506Flag Day Subcommittee
ADA BAXTERROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Flag Day Subcommittee
SCOTT BONAFEDEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Flag Day Subcommittee
JEFF BONHOTEGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Flag Day Subcommittee
ADAM BOSEHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Flag Day Subcommittee
ROBERT BRANDTROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Flag Day Subcommittee
CLARA BROWNHORNELL, NY NO. 364Flag Day Subcommittee
ROSE BRUNONORWICH, NY NO. 1222Flag Day Subcommittee
JOHN BUCKHEITGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Flag Day Subcommittee
RICHARD BUKOWSKI, JRLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Flag Day Subcommittee
BRUCE BURKEONEIDA, NY NO. 767Flag Day Subcommittee
THOMAS BUTCHKOVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Flag Day Subcommittee
MELISSA CANNONCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Flag Day Subcommittee
ROBERT CAREY PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Flag Day Subcommittee
GARY CARLSONITHACA, NY NO. 636Flag Day Subcommittee
RONALD CARMANFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Flag Day Subcommittee
PATRICIA CARROLLBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Flag Day Subcommittee
DENNIS CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533Flag Day Subcommittee
BOYD CHAMBERLINCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Flag Day Subcommittee
NELSON CIRRITONIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Flag Day Subcommittee
CHERYL CLARKWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Flag Day Subcommittee
JOYCE COADYFULTON, NY NO. 830Flag Day Subcommittee
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222Flag Day Subcommittee
GREGORY COLLINSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Flag Day Subcommittee
ROSEMARIE CORNACCHIOSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Flag Day Subcommittee
ROBERT COYNE JRHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Flag Day Subcommittee
JOHN DEANEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Flag Day Subcommittee
PETER DEMIDOVICHHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Flag Day Subcommittee
HENRY J DUDEKPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Flag Day Subcommittee
CATHERINE DUNCANBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Flag Day Subcommittee
RICHARD DURANTROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Flag Day Subcommittee
PAUL EGANYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Flag Day Subcommittee
DIANE ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Flag Day Subcommittee
ROBERT FORCEPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Flag Day Subcommittee
PATRICK FRARYMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Flag Day Subcommittee
ANTHONY GILBERTIMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Flag Day Subcommittee
ANTHONY GILLMEIERNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Flag Day Subcommittee
JOHN GIROLAMOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Flag Day Subcommittee
JAN GORSHACKSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Flag Day Subcommittee
CHRISTINE GROSSMANHUDSON, NY NO. 787Flag Day Subcommittee
KAREN HALESCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Flag Day Subcommittee
RICHARD HALEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Flag Day Subcommittee
WILLIAM HAYESCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Flag Day Subcommittee
KELLIE HITCHMANPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Flag Day Subcommittee
THERESA HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Flag Day Subcommittee
JOHN HUNTMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Flag Day Subcommittee
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Flag Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL JONESGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Flag Day Subcommittee
HARRIS JONESWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Flag Day Subcommittee
F JOSEMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Flag Day Subcommittee
ZACHARY KERFIENLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Flag Day Subcommittee
ROBERT J LACHANCETROY, NY NO. 141Flag Day Subcommittee
RICHARD LAMOREAUXBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Flag Day Subcommittee
JEFFREY LARGETEAUESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Flag Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL LECLAIRKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Flag Day Subcommittee
DALE LOUCKSBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Flag Day Subcommittee
FRANK LUDUWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Flag Day Subcommittee
JOHN LUTZGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Flag Day Subcommittee
DEAN LYKOSNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Flag Day Subcommittee
TRACY MALONEYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Flag Day Subcommittee
STEVE MANGANELLONEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Flag Day Subcommittee
JUDITH MC GLYNNBATH, NY NO. 1547Flag Day Subcommittee
DEBRA MC KINNEYILION, NY NO. 1444Flag Day Subcommittee
DEBORAH MCCABESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Flag Day Subcommittee
CHARLES MCDERMOTTLIBERTY, NY 1545Flag Day Subcommittee
EDWARD MILLERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Flag Day Subcommittee
WILLIAM MILLER IIIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Flag Day Subcommittee
JOSEPH MINISHIMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Flag Day Subcommittee
JOSEPH MULLADYSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Flag Day Subcommittee
FRANK MULLER JRMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Flag Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL MURPHYCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Flag Day Subcommittee
SUZANNE NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Flag Day Subcommittee
JASON ORMSBYPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Flag Day Subcommittee
HEATHER PARSONSLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Flag Day Subcommittee
ELIAS PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Flag Day Subcommittee
LAWRENCE PETERSONSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Flag Day Subcommittee
SCOTT PIZERHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Flag Day Subcommittee
JOSEPH PONDOLFINOONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Flag Day Subcommittee
DAVID RAYNORSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Flag Day Subcommittee
PAUL REGERJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Flag Day Subcommittee
JAMES REHAKPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Flag Day Subcommittee
CHARLES REYNOLDSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Flag Day Subcommittee
ATILANO RIVERABEACON, NY NO. 1493Flag Day Subcommittee
RICHARD ROAPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Flag Day Subcommittee
KEVIN ROBISONLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Flag Day Subcommittee
JAMES ROECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Flag Day Subcommittee
MATTHEW ROMANOWUTICA, NY NO. 33Flag Day Subcommittee
KYLE SHARPOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Flag Day Subcommittee
ANTHONY SPECCHIOWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Flag Day Subcommittee
DINA ST CLAIREWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Flag Day Subcommittee
LYNDA STANDISHALBION, NY NO. 1006Flag Day Subcommittee
THOMAS STEELEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Flag Day Subcommittee
CAROL STEIGER PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Flag Day Subcommittee
KAREN STRENKOWSKIGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Flag Day Subcommittee
EDWIN STUHLMILLERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Flag Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL STUPARICHNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Flag Day Subcommittee
ALAN SUNUKJIANCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Flag Day Subcommittee
KARL SWARTZ JRCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Flag Day Subcommittee
ALBERT TEETSELKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Flag Day Subcommittee
JEFFERY TELLIERNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Flag Day Subcommittee
GLENDALE TERRYBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Flag Day Subcommittee
JEREMY THESIERBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Flag Day Subcommittee
RICHARD TIERNEYMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Flag Day Subcommittee
MICHAEL TOMPKINSPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Flag Day Subcommittee
DEBBI TRAFICANTECATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Flag Day Subcommittee
MELETA TRUAXPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Flag Day Subcommittee
GARRY WHITAKERSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Flag Day Subcommittee
JULIE WUNDERLYONS, NY NO. 869Flag Day Subcommittee
STANLEY ZAREMBAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Flag Day Subcommittee
MARK ALLENKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Forum Mediator
THOMAS AVERYHOMER, NY NO. 2506Forum Mediator
CHRISTOPHER BARONCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Forum Mediator
ROSS BELFIOREFULTON, NY NO. 830Forum Mediator
JOHN COX JR PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Forum Mediator
THOMAS CURLEYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Forum Mediator
MICHAEL CURTISMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Forum Mediator
JOEL DYSLINKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Forum Mediator
RALPH EANNACEUTICA, NY NO. 33Forum Mediator
HAROLD FOXLIBERTY, NY 1545Forum Mediator
MARTIN GILMARTINSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Forum Mediator
LAWRENCE GOMEZPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Forum Mediator
THOMAS GRIFFITHSSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Forum Mediator
JOHN HAYESNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Forum Mediator
PETER HEDGLONONEIDA, NY NO. 767Forum Mediator
E JOSE-DECKERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Forum Mediator
MARTIN KEHOE 3RDGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Forum Mediator
TERENCE LISINSKIPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Forum Mediator
CHARLES MERRELLLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Forum Mediator
WILLIAM MILLER IIIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Forum Mediator
LOUIS MIONCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Forum Mediator
RICHARD MORAN SRSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Forum Mediator
WILLIAM MYCEKAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Forum Mediator
RICHARD NOGAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Forum Mediator
DANIEL O'BRIENCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Forum Mediator
JOHN PARISEPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Forum Mediator
RICHARD G RAMSAYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Forum Mediator
JAMES RESILAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Forum Mediator
ROBERT RITTERGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Forum Mediator
ANTHONY THANOPOULOSWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Forum Mediator
ROCCO ARCAROCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL ARCHAMBAULTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Fraternal Committee
DALE ARGENTLIBERTY, NY 1545Fraternal Committee
EDWARD BAXTER JRROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Fraternal Committee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL BELLOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Fraternal Committee
JANET BENNETTSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Fraternal Committee
GARY BENNETTMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Fraternal Committee
ROY BESSEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Fraternal Committee
MARY BIELBYROME, NY NO. 96Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL BLOSSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Fraternal Committee
BRANDON BONDSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Fraternal Committee
JEANNE BREENSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Fraternal Committee
JOHN BROWNOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Fraternal Committee
THOMAS BUTCHKOVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Fraternal Committee
ROBERT CAREY PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Fraternal Committee
KEVIN CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL CASSELLAMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Fraternal Committee
JAMES CHARTRANDLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Fraternal Committee
THOMAS COLARUSSOHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Fraternal Committee
KEVIN CONNOLLYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Fraternal Committee
PAUL COOPERBEACON, NY NO. 1493Fraternal Committee
JOHN COSTELLOONEIDA, NY NO. 767Fraternal Committee
FRANK COTOIASMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Fraternal Committee
MARK D'ANGELOWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Fraternal Committee
EDWARD DARROWAUBURN, NY NO. 474Fraternal Committee
JOHN DEANEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Fraternal Committee
MARIA DICKERSONSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Fraternal Committee
JOHN DOIRONBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Fraternal Committee
ROBERT DOLANPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Fraternal Committee
RICHARD DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL DUBRAYGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Fraternal Committee
JOSEPH ELEFANTENEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Fraternal Committee
JODY EPSARONEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Fraternal Committee
DANI FIDANZALOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Fraternal Committee
KENNETH FIELD SRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Fraternal Committee
MARK FINNWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Fraternal Committee
STEPHEN FRANKOSKIGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Fraternal Committee
WARREN FREDERICKSENSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Fraternal Committee
ROBERT GELDERBATH, NY NO. 1547Fraternal Committee
ARTHUR GIORGIBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Fraternal Committee
KEVIN GRANGERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL GRAVESGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Fraternal Committee
DAVID GRAYHOMER, NY NO. 2506Fraternal Committee
PATRICIA GREENESIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Fraternal Committee
DIANE GREGORYOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Fraternal Committee
CHRISTINE GROSSMANHUDSON, NY NO. 787Fraternal Committee
DONALD GULACOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Fraternal Committee
LAWRENCE HAASEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Fraternal Committee
ELAINE HANNONNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Fraternal Committee
THOMAS HOWLEYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Fraternal Committee
THERESA HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Fraternal Committee
JAMES HUMPHREYLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Fraternal Committee
JEFFREY A KEEGANTROY, NY NO. 141Fraternal Committee
STELLA KOLYSKOTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Fraternal Committee
ALLAN KOTASHPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Fraternal Committee
JOHN LACOMISENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Fraternal Committee
MATTHEW LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Fraternal Committee
JEFFREY LARGETEAUESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Fraternal Committee
EDWARD LEEPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Fraternal Committee
CAMILLE LEWANDOWSKILANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Fraternal Committee
DALE LOUCKSBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Fraternal Committee
DOUGLAS MACVITTIE, PERPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Fraternal Committee
LEE MALEYILION, NY NO. 1444Fraternal Committee
BRIAN MALLETPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Fraternal Committee
EDWARD MASSAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Fraternal Committee
BRIAN MEHLENBACHERHORNELL, NY NO. 364Fraternal Committee
WILLIAM MILLER IIIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL MORRISEYCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Fraternal Committee
JOSEPH NASK,PERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL NEATONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Fraternal Committee
MURRAY NOTEBAERTWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Fraternal Committee
PHILIP O'HAGANSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Fraternal Committee
THOMAS O'NEILMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Fraternal Committee
MEL OLIVEIRAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Fraternal Committee
GEORGE OLSENSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Fraternal Committee
KENNETH PERRYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Fraternal Committee
WILLIAM PINEKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Fraternal Committee
JONATHAN PLATTSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Fraternal Committee
RONNIE PRESPARE JRGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Fraternal Committee
WILLIAM PRONIHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Fraternal Committee
COLLEEN QUACKENBUSHWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Fraternal Committee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Fraternal Committee
RICHARD ROAPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Fraternal Committee
MARIE ROLLERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Fraternal Committee
MATTHEW ROMANOWUTICA, NY NO. 33Fraternal Committee
JOHN ROOTMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Fraternal Committee
SHERYL ROWENORWICH, NY NO. 1222Fraternal Committee
RUTH RUDBALLBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Fraternal Committee
RUSSELL RYANJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Fraternal Committee
JAMES SADLERNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Fraternal Committee
AMY SCHNELLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Fraternal Committee
RAYMOND SCULKYMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Fraternal Committee
CHARLOTTE SERENOOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Fraternal Committee
FRANCIS SIKORSKI PDDGERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Fraternal Committee
DARRELL SOKOLYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Fraternal Committee
RICHARD STEERSELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Fraternal Committee
LYNNE STEINHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Fraternal Committee
ALAN SUNUKJIANCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Fraternal Committee
JAMES SUSCHINSKIWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Fraternal Committee
JAMES SUTTONTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Fraternal Committee
NANCY SWARTZCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Fraternal Committee
JEREMY THESIERBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Fraternal Committee
MICHAEL TOOMEYCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Fraternal Committee
CHRISTINE VANDEWALLELYONS, NY NO. 869Fraternal Committee
RYAN WALLACEFULTON, NY NO. 830Fraternal Committee
MARY JEAN WILLIS PERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Fraternal Committee
DAN WITHERWAXKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Fraternal Committee
DAVID AMESHOMER, NY NO. 2506Government Relations Subcommittee
LINDA ANGELLCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Government Relations Subcommittee
MARK BALCERZAKOLEAN, NY NO. 491Government Relations Subcommittee
DAVID BARRUTICA, NY NO. 33Government Relations Subcommittee
HARVEY BAYERSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Government Relations Subcommittee
ROSS BELFIOREFULTON, NY NO. 830Government Relations Subcommittee
THOMAS BENDONMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Government Relations Subcommittee
ROBERT BOOTHROYDITHACA, NY NO. 636Government Relations Subcommittee
PETER BRIGGSMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Government Relations Subcommittee
JOHN BUCKHEITGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Government Relations Subcommittee
BRUCE BURKEONEIDA, NY NO. 767Government Relations Subcommittee
GEORGE CAPRONBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Government Relations Subcommittee
DAVID CARRTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Government Relations Subcommittee
MICHAEL CASSELLAMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Government Relations Subcommittee
RUBEN CASTROBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Government Relations Subcommittee
ROBERT CHRISTMAN JRWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Government Relations Subcommittee
CHARLES CINATTICATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Government Relations Subcommittee
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222Government Relations Subcommittee
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM JRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Government Relations Subcommittee
THOMAS CURLEYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Government Relations Subcommittee
WILLIAM CURLEYGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Government Relations Subcommittee
BRIAN CURRANNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Government Relations Subcommittee
ANTHONY DE STAFFANNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Government Relations Subcommittee
BARTHOLOMEW DELANEY JRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Government Relations Subcommittee
PHYLLIS DEPRONIOTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Government Relations Subcommittee
THOMAS DIANAYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Government Relations Subcommittee
MARTIN DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Government Relations Subcommittee
PATRICIA FITZGERALDVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Government Relations Subcommittee
SHARON FLINTJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Government Relations Subcommittee
JOHN FLYNNALBANY, NY NO. 49Government Relations Subcommittee
PATRICK GALLIVANLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Government Relations Subcommittee
ANTHONY GILBERTIMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Government Relations Subcommittee
LOUIS GNIPBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Government Relations Subcommittee
LAWRENCE GOMEZPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Government Relations Subcommittee
JOSEPH GRAHAMBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Government Relations Subcommittee
DIANE GREGORYOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Government Relations Subcommittee
RALPH GSCHWINDSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Government Relations Subcommittee
DAMON HAGANSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Government Relations Subcommittee
B ELTON HARRISLIBERTY, NY 1545Government Relations Subcommittee
JAMES HASSETTPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Government Relations Subcommittee
EDMUND HEALYELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Government Relations Subcommittee
BRUCE HIDLEYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Government Relations Subcommittee
JOHN HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Government Relations Subcommittee
DONNA JOHNSONCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Government Relations Subcommittee
CHARLES JOHNSTONESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Government Relations Subcommittee
PAMELA JONESMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Government Relations Subcommittee
KATHERINE KAVANAGHPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Government Relations Subcommittee
JAMES J KENNYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Government Relations Subcommittee
WILLIAM KRASOWSKYBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Government Relations Subcommittee
ALFRED LAMAISLIP, NY NO. 2533Government Relations Subcommittee
DONALD LAXTONCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Government Relations Subcommittee
MAUREEN A LIBERTOHORNELL, NY NO. 364Government Relations Subcommittee
ROBERT LOCKMANSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Government Relations Subcommittee
ALISON MACAVERYBEACON, NY NO. 1493Government Relations Subcommittee
WILLIAM MADDOCKLYONS, NY NO. 869Government Relations Subcommittee
JUSTIN MC INERNYELMIRA, NY NO. 62Government Relations Subcommittee
DAVID MILLERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Government Relations Subcommittee
PAUL MONNATLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Government Relations Subcommittee
CHARLES MONRONEYENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Government Relations Subcommittee
RICHARD MURRAYGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Government Relations Subcommittee
WILLIAM MYCEKAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Government Relations Subcommittee
JOSEPH NAVARRAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Government Relations Subcommittee
ALYSSA NIGHTINGALEHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Government Relations Subcommittee
MICHAEL O'CONNOROSSINING, NY NO. 1486Government Relations Subcommittee
DAVID PECKROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Government Relations Subcommittee
KENNETH PERRYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Government Relations Subcommittee
MARC PFEIFERPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Government Relations Subcommittee
THOMAS PIETSCHBATH, NY NO. 1547Government Relations Subcommittee
JOSEPH PONDOLFINOONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Government Relations Subcommittee
RODERICK PRYCEGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Government Relations Subcommittee
MICHAEL PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Government Relations Subcommittee
JOHN PYTLOVANYSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Government Relations Subcommittee
CHARLES RAITIMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Government Relations Subcommittee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Government Relations Subcommittee
KEVIN REILLYHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Government Relations Subcommittee
H RICHARDSLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Government Relations Subcommittee
EDWARD ROSAVITCH, PSVPPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Government Relations Subcommittee
SANFORD ROTHCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Government Relations Subcommittee
FRANK SAYAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Government Relations Subcommittee
DOUGLAS SIMMONSCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Government Relations Subcommittee
ROBERT SLIGARBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Government Relations Subcommittee
ROBERT SMITHRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Government Relations Subcommittee
RAYMOND SMOLENSKINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Government Relations Subcommittee
ARTHUR SPRIGGSOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Government Relations Subcommittee
MARY STEHLIKHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Government Relations Subcommittee
THOMAS STRZEPEKROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Government Relations Subcommittee
ALAN SUNUKJIANCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Government Relations Subcommittee
D SWINGLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Government Relations Subcommittee
DAVID VAILTROY, NY NO. 141Government Relations Subcommittee
WILLIAM T VAN NESSGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Government Relations Subcommittee
SCOTT WALLINGFORDNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Government Relations Subcommittee
FREDERICK WEDINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Government Relations Subcommittee
JOE WHITEILION, NY NO. 1444Government Relations Subcommittee
MARY JEAN WILLIS PERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Government Relations Subcommittee
JAMES YAGERKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Government Relations Subcommittee
LENNY ZAPKANEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Government Relations Subcommittee
E PAUL ADAMSWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER AKERSKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MARK ALBIEZLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHELLE ALVORDWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
APRIL BATESELMIRA, NY NO. 62Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
SCOTT BIRKLERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JUSTIN BLANCHARDMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ANDY BOLSTERNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL BONHOTEGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
THIMOTHY BRACEPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
STEPHEN BREUERPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DOUGLAS BRUNONORWICH, NY NO. 1222Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JORGE BUESONEWARK, NY NO. 1249Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ANITRA BUTLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ADAM CARTWRIGHTSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
WILLIAM CERONEGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CHARLES CHAWGO JRHOMER, NY NO. 2506Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DINO CHRISTOPHERJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD COBURNLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT COLEYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
GREGORY COLLINSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER COLLINSHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOSEPH COMBLOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT COMSTOCK JRMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
STEPHEN COSTELLOALBANY, NY NO. 49Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT COYNE JRHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CHRISTINA CURLEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
RICK CZAJKOWSKIBATH, NY NO. 1547Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CHARLES D'ALESSIOBEACON, NY NO. 1493Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ERIC DAMONPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER DAUSWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOSEPH DAVISLIBERTY, NY 1545Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DOMINICO DIMEZZABREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JODY DOHERTYMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ANTHONY DOMINICKHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
STEPHEN DORSEYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DONALD DUMAGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DAVID DURANTROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOEL DYSLINKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
TINA EDLERSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL ELMOREENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DONALD FISHERCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
PAUL GALARNEAUCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ASHLEY GARDNERSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MARC GENAREOJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DAVID GLOADKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JANICE GORDONTROY, NY NO. 141Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DENISE GOTIMERRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ANTHONY GREENFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
BRIAN J GREENEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
SCOTT GUTMANPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ELAINE HANNONNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
WILLIAM HAYESCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
KELLIE HITCHMANPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT HOLMESOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JAMES HORTONCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JENNIFER HUBBELLCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBIN HURLBURTOLEAN, NY NO. 491Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DANIEL KANECORNING, NY NO. 1071Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
KEVIN KEANECANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
KEVIN KENTLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL KERINNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
LAURIE KILGOREMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT KOWALICKWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
GARY KUCHARSKIMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOSEPH MANGOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CRAIG MASTERSONCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DANIEL MC CANNMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
SCOTT MCWILLIAMSROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
PETER MERANTE SRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
EDWARD MILLERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
GUY MILLERDCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DERMOTT MORGANSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
GREG MORRISILION, NY NO. 1444Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN MURPHYPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ZACHARIAH NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DAVID ORMSBYFULTON, NY NO. 830Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CESAR ORTIZLYONS, NY NO. 869Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
RANDALL PACATTECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROSS PACATTECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL PADULAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD PASZKIEWICZSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL PENDERGASTBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DOMENICK PETUCCIHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
RODERICK PRYCEGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DAVID ROBERTSONNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
HENRY ROSSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DANIEL RUNDLEBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CAMERON RYLANCEKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN SAFARIK, PERHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL SAGEVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
FRANK SALVATORE JRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
RANDY SCHIMMENTI PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOSEPH SCHUKAPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MARK SEDOREWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ALLAN SEYMOURPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
KYLE SHARPOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL SHAWTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
CYNTHIA SMARTOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT SMITHLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
EDWARD SNEDDONITHACA, NY NO. 636Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DINA ST CLAIREWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
THOMAS STONEBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN TRAMPOSCHISLIP, NY NO. 2533Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JAMES TUGGEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL UBERTISTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JAMES UNGERNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JEFFREY VENTIQUATTROBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DAVID WAITEWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
DEREK WESCOTTMALONE, NY NO. 1303Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN WHITETWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
EDWARD WILHELMELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
JACK WILSEYSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
FRED WIZEMANHORNELL, NY NO. 364Hoop Shoot? Subcommittee
YVETTE AGUIARRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Inner Guard
DAVID ALEXANDERCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Inner Guard
CAROL ALMANWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Inner Guard
PETER ATUTIS JRLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Inner Guard
DANIEL BARNESROME, NY NO. 96Inner Guard
MICHAEL BAUERHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Inner Guard
DONNA BAUERCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Inner Guard
NICHOLAS BLICHARSKILANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Inner Guard
STEVEN BOMBARGERELMIRA, NY NO. 62Inner Guard
JUD BRIGGSNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Inner Guard
JAMES BROOKSTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Inner Guard
VICKI BROWNBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Inner Guard
JACQUELINE BUENO-GRAHAMBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Inner Guard
ETHEL BUREKTROY, NY NO. 141Inner Guard
LINDA BURRNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Inner Guard
FRANCIS CAMELOSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Inner Guard
JANAI CANADAHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Inner Guard
WILLIAM CARYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Inner Guard
JUDI CHAMBERLINCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Inner Guard
REGINA CHAMBERSBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Inner Guard
PETER CIELINSKIUTICA, NY NO. 33Inner Guard
LESTER COLESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Inner Guard
JOHN CONTEHUDSON, NY NO. 787Inner Guard
NANCY ANN CORBETTGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Inner Guard
GENE COUMONTLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Inner Guard
MICHAEL DAMAZYNAUBURN, NY NO. 474Inner Guard
LINDA DE VITOMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Inner Guard
JAMES DEANSYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Inner Guard
BRUCE DELINGJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Inner Guard
RICHARD DELORMEWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Inner Guard
PETER DEMASI SRAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Inner Guard
TERRY DENHOFFWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Inner Guard
JOSEPH DIMAUROROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Inner Guard
ELEANOR EDWARDSLIBERTY, NY 1545Inner Guard
AMY FIELDWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Inner Guard
CHAD FISHERCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Inner Guard
ROBERT FITZPATRICKROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Inner Guard
KATHLEEN FLETCHERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Inner Guard
PHILIP GALEKWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Inner Guard
GEORGE GIBILAROILION, NY NO. 1444Inner Guard
KEVIN GORMANPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Inner Guard
STEPHEN GREGORYOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Inner Guard
MELISSA GURBAPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Inner Guard
HAROLD HARTMANGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Inner Guard
JOAN HAYBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Inner Guard
REGINALD HOFFMANBATH, NY NO. 1547Inner Guard
NANCY HORNERTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Inner Guard
ROBERT HUTCHINSMALONE, NY NO. 1303Inner Guard
GERRI JAKUBOWSKICAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Inner Guard
RICHARD LACROSSEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Inner Guard
DANIEL LAUSTERERJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Inner Guard
COLLEEN LODGEGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Inner Guard
KYLE LOGANLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Inner Guard
JESSICA LORETTEONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Inner Guard
KRISTINA LUTZGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Inner Guard
RONALD MACKOWSKICOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Inner Guard
KEVIN MADILLOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Inner Guard
WOLFGANG MATTESPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Inner Guard
RONALD MATZPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Inner Guard
ALBERT MAZZULLOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Inner Guard
CATHERINE MCDONALDPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Inner Guard
SHERYL MCGUIRKBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Inner Guard
SETH MEIDENMANHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Inner Guard
GUY MILLERDCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Inner Guard
SIEGFRIED MINNIEFIELDMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Inner Guard
NEIL MONAHANBEACON, NY NO. 1493Inner Guard
LOUISE MOSACKONEIDA, NY NO. 767Inner Guard
EDSON MOSHER JRPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Inner Guard
WILLIAM MULLENBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Inner Guard
CHARLES MUNSEYMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Inner Guard
KAREN NELLISCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Inner Guard
NORMAN NEWKIRKISLIP, NY NO. 2533Inner Guard
JENNY NITSCHEOLEAN, NY NO. 491Inner Guard
DEBORAH NOGOWSKIKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Inner Guard
MICHAEL O'NEILSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Inner Guard
KEVIN O'NEILALBANY, NY NO. 49Inner Guard
HOWARD OLINCORNING, NY NO. 1071Inner Guard
MARY PALMERSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Inner Guard
VINCENT PAPANEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Inner Guard
KEITH PELKEYKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Inner Guard
ROBERT PFLANZ JRBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Inner Guard
RONALD PHILPOTTSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Inner Guard
GLENNA PRICEMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Inner Guard
CHRISTOPHER PULLANOVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Inner Guard
JOSEPH RICCARDISOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Inner Guard
JAMES RICHARSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Inner Guard
SHARON ROFFNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Inner Guard
SCOTT ROUGEAUITHACA, NY NO. 636Inner Guard
JAMES RYANOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Inner Guard
LINDA SAWYEROSWEGO, NY NO. 271Inner Guard
LINDA SHEVYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Inner Guard
CONSTANCE SMITHWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Inner Guard
PHILLIP SPENCERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Inner Guard
DEAN STONEENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Inner Guard
GENE TAVORMINAPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Inner Guard
MICHAEL TENTEROMANOSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Inner Guard
MICHAEL TOMPKINSPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Inner Guard
JULIUS VARRICCHIOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Inner Guard
DEIRDRE VEDOVINOMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Inner Guard
MILDRED WEAVERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Inner Guard
LIVIA WIERFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Inner Guard
SHEILA WILSONWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Inner Guard
DANIEL WOLFFNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Inner Guard
RICHARD WOOD JRESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Inner Guard
GREGG WORDENELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Inner Guard
JOHN AHEARNYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Leading Knight
JOSHUA AMESALBION, NY NO. 1006Leading Knight
JANE ANDERSONPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Leading Knight
MICHAEL ARCHAMBAULTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Leading Knight
PEGGY ARMSTRONGOLEAN, NY NO. 491Leading Knight
STUART BAKERTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Leading Knight
CLAUDIA BALDWINPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Leading Knight
ROBERT BALLERSTEINGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Leading Knight
MICHAEL BARABASZBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Leading Knight
MATTHEW BATESWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Leading Knight
ADA BAXTERROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Leading Knight
ALICIA BECKJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Leading Knight
ROBERT BEVERESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Leading Knight
TERI BRIGGSBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Leading Knight
BRUCE BURKEONEIDA, NY NO. 767Leading Knight
CATHERINE BUTLERPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Leading Knight
ROBERT CAREY PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Leading Knight
RITA CARLSONITHACA, NY NO. 636Leading Knight
DENNIS CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533Leading Knight
RUBEN CASTROBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Leading Knight
SALVATORE CIULLAMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Leading Knight
JOSEPH CLEVELANDHORNELL, NY NO. 364Leading Knight
JOHN COLGANKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Leading Knight
GREGORY COLLINSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Leading Knight
JASON COLLINSWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Leading Knight
VALERIE COLUNIOELMIRA, NY NO. 62Leading Knight
DONALD COSTELLOLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Leading Knight
JASON COSTELLOPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Leading Knight
ROBERT COYNE JRHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Leading Knight
JOSEPH DAVISLIBERTY, NY 1545Leading Knight
MARK DEGRAFFWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Leading Knight
KENNETH DONATOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Leading Knight
JAMES DUNCANMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Leading Knight
RICHARD EICHELDINGERLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Leading Knight
GUY ELLISCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Leading Knight
ROY FRANKSLYONS, NY NO. 869Leading Knight
PATRICK FRARYMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Leading Knight
ROBERT FRASECOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Leading Knight
MEAGAN GALLIGANMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Leading Knight
MICHAEL GIEHL,SYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Leading Knight
LAWRENCE GILLETTELIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Leading Knight
LOUIS GIOIANEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Leading Knight
ROBERT GRADONIROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Leading Knight
JOSEPH GRAHAMBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Leading Knight
ANTHONY GREENFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Leading Knight
PAUL GREENBERGBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Leading Knight
CHRISTINE GROSSMANHUDSON, NY NO. 787Leading Knight
BRADLEY HARKNESSSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Leading Knight
THOMAS HARPERILION, NY NO. 1444Leading Knight
WILLIAM HEFFELFINGERCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Leading Knight
MICHAEL HIGMANBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Leading Knight
RONALD HILLGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Leading Knight
ROBERT HOFFMANNMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Leading Knight
SUSAN HOUSENEWARK, NY NO. 1249Leading Knight
RICHARD HUGHESGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Leading Knight
JOSEPH HUSSEYNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Leading Knight
EARLE IRELANDCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Leading Knight
JOSHUA JENINHOMER, NY NO. 2506Leading Knight
ROBERT JONESSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Leading Knight
JOHN KANECORTLAND, NY NO. 748Leading Knight
KERRI KANKULA-INGWERSENHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Leading Knight
PHILIP KARLINRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Leading Knight
ZACHARY KERFIENLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Leading Knight
DEBORAH KIRKBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Leading Knight
BOHDAN KOSOVYCHSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Leading Knight
PETER LAROSAMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Leading Knight
SEAN LEACHCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Leading Knight
ROBERT LENTMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Leading Knight
JOHN LUTZGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Leading Knight
BRIAN M MAHARTROY, NY NO. 141Leading Knight
EVELYN MARTELLESARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Leading Knight
JUDITH MC GLYNNBATH, NY NO. 1547Leading Knight
MICHAEL MCMASTERAUBURN, NY NO. 474Leading Knight
DENNIS MESCALLNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Leading Knight
TRACEE MESSENGERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Leading Knight
NELSON METZOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Leading Knight
JEFFREY MILLERSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Leading Knight
TAMRA MURPHYMALONE, NY NO. 1303Leading Knight
SUZANNE NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Leading Knight
KATHIE O'CONNORSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Leading Knight
DAVID ORMSBYFULTON, NY NO. 830Leading Knight
AUDREY OSTERLITZCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Leading Knight
THEODORE PAPIENUKGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Leading Knight
ROBERT PASSONNOWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Leading Knight
CHRISTOPHER PAYETTEKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Leading Knight
THOMAS PAYNEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Leading Knight
JOSEPH PETRIZZONEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Leading Knight
RYAN PONDOLFINOONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Leading Knight
JANICE QUINLANPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Leading Knight
KEVIN QUISTOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Leading Knight
SUSAN RATHBONEVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Leading Knight
DAVID RAYNORSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Leading Knight
JAMES REHAKPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Leading Knight
ATILANO RIVERABEACON, NY NO. 1493Leading Knight
FRED RIZZUTOJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Leading Knight
THOMAS ROACHTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Leading Knight
MARIE ROLLERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Leading Knight
MATTHEW ROMANOWUTICA, NY NO. 33Leading Knight
KATHERINE ROSAVITCHPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Leading Knight
DAVID RUTSKIKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Leading Knight
ADAM SALTISHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Leading Knight
KATHY SHARPOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Leading Knight
DINA ST CLAIREWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Leading Knight
STEVEN STUBBSHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Leading Knight
ELIZABETH SULLIVANSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Leading Knight
GLENDALE TERRYBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Leading Knight
CHARLES TORRESAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Leading Knight
DONNA TOWNSENDROME, NY NO. 96Leading Knight
MELETA TRUAXPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Leading Knight
ANTHONY VERNEWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Leading Knight
REBECCA WHELANKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Leading Knight
GARRY WHITAKERSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Leading Knight
JEREMY WHITEMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Leading Knight
FRANK ALBANESEMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Lecturing Knight
PAMELA ALLENSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Lecturing Knight
WILLARD ANDRESJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Lecturing Knight
TRUDY ARCHERJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Lecturing Knight
ANTHONY AUGENBLICKISLIP, NY NO. 2533Lecturing Knight
PARRY BARBERCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Lecturing Knight
ROSS BELFIOREFULTON, NY NO. 830Lecturing Knight
JUSTIN BLANCHARDMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Lecturing Knight
CARL BOTHESMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Lecturing Knight
ROBERT BOYKINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Lecturing Knight
DENNIS BRADYWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Lecturing Knight
ANDREW BRADYHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Lecturing Knight
JEANNE BREENSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Lecturing Knight
MARCIA BRINTONKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Lecturing Knight
ROSE BRUNONORWICH, NY NO. 1222Lecturing Knight
RICHARD BUKOWSKI, JRLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Lecturing Knight
JUDITH BUTLERNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Lecturing Knight
DIANE CAREYALBANY, NY NO. 49Lecturing Knight
LYNN CARLETONROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Lecturing Knight
GEORGE CASSANTGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Lecturing Knight
FORD CHAMBERSMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Lecturing Knight
THOMAS COLARUSSOHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Lecturing Knight
ROBERT CULLENBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Lecturing Knight
AMBER DAVIDSONVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Lecturing Knight
BRUCE DE COOKNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Lecturing Knight
RICHARD DECKERWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Lecturing Knight
JOAN DEDEOTROY, NY NO. 141Lecturing Knight
MICHELLE DENAULTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Lecturing Knight
JOHN DEPEWWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Lecturing Knight
NANCY DIGIANTOMMASOPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Lecturing Knight
PAUL DILLONPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Lecturing Knight
RICHARD DOBBINSWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Lecturing Knight
JOSEPH DOHERTYSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Lecturing Knight
JODY DOHERTYMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Lecturing Knight
ADAM DOIKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Lecturing Knight
BARBARA DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Lecturing Knight
JEFFREY DOWLINGGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Lecturing Knight
ANDREW DUPRATMALONE, NY NO. 1303Lecturing Knight
TINA EDLERSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Lecturing Knight
PAUL ENOSPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Lecturing Knight
GAIL EVANSRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Lecturing Knight
WELLS FARRESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Lecturing Knight
CAROL FINNEGANNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Lecturing Knight
ROBERT FISCHETTISTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Lecturing Knight
APRIL FLESCHALBION, NY NO. 1006Lecturing Knight
EMILY GALLOCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Lecturing Knight
ELIZABETH GAMBLEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Lecturing Knight
KIRK GARDNERSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Lecturing Knight
JASON GIBSONLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Lecturing Knight
LOUIS GILLINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Lecturing Knight
JEANNE GOREHORNELL, NY NO. 364Lecturing Knight
DONALD GULACOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Lecturing Knight
LARRY HAIGHTELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Lecturing Knight
MICHAEL HARKOWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Lecturing Knight
CHRISTINE HARPERILION, NY NO. 1444Lecturing Knight
KENDRA HARRISLIBERTY, NY 1545Lecturing Knight
CHRISTOPHER HARTMANNPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Lecturing Knight
KEVIN HISCOCKHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Lecturing Knight
RICHARD HOGAN JRCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Lecturing Knight
ROBERT HOLMESOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Lecturing Knight
STEPHEN KARBOSKIUTICA, NY NO. 33Lecturing Knight
LAWRENCE KESSLERPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Lecturing Knight
ANNELIESE KIMESAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Lecturing Knight
MICHAEL KIRTIONEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Lecturing Knight
ROGER KNOWLESBATH, NY NO. 1547Lecturing Knight
ROBERT LANIERBEACON, NY NO. 1493Lecturing Knight
JORDAN LAVALLEYPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Lecturing Knight
JAMES LAWYERSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Lecturing Knight
ANNE LEISERKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Lecturing Knight
DOUGLAS MACVITTIE, PERPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Lecturing Knight
RAY MALDONADOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Lecturing Knight
BRIAN MALLETPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Lecturing Knight
VICTOR MARINELLOMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Lecturing Knight
PATRICK MCELVANEYYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Lecturing Knight
LISA MEYEROGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Lecturing Knight
ALLEN MITTS JRLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Lecturing Knight
JEREMY MOORERED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Lecturing Knight
FRED MOWERS JRSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Lecturing Knight
SUZANNE MOYGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Lecturing Knight
WILLIAM MUCHOWLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Lecturing Knight
ROBERT MYRONRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Lecturing Knight
PATRICK NEFFITHACA, NY NO. 636Lecturing Knight
WALTER NICHOLS JR.HOMER, NY NO. 2506Lecturing Knight
JANICE NILSSONROME, NY NO. 96Lecturing Knight
REBECCA OECHSNERBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Lecturing Knight
RALPH PAJERSKIONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Lecturing Knight
ROSE MARIE PARISIOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Lecturing Knight
VALERIE PARSONSAUBURN, NY NO. 474Lecturing Knight
MARJORIE PASSMOREOLEAN, NY NO. 491Lecturing Knight
CHRISTINE PILOZZITWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Lecturing Knight
ROBERT PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Lecturing Knight
SUSAN ROGERSCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Lecturing Knight
JUDY RUFFINGLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Lecturing Knight
JEFF SCHREIBERBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Lecturing Knight
LESLIE SCHULZONEIDA, NY NO. 767Lecturing Knight
RICHARD SEELEY 3RDGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Lecturing Knight
MARY ANNA SIMPSONAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Lecturing Knight
FLOYD SMITHELMIRA, NY NO. 62Lecturing Knight
GRESFORD SPEIDGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Lecturing Knight
PAUL SPINELLIMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Lecturing Knight
DEREK STEVENSHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Lecturing Knight
GERARD STORMSBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Lecturing Knight
TARA STUFKOSKYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Lecturing Knight
JAMES SWANGERBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Lecturing Knight
SUSAN TEDESCHIENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Lecturing Knight
WILLIAM TIERNEYCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Lecturing Knight
JENNI TOOMEYCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Lecturing Knight
JODY TORREYWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Lecturing Knight
MICHELE TROYHUDSON, NY NO. 787Lecturing Knight
KARI TRUDEAUTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Lecturing Knight
JUNE VANVALKENBURGH-ODYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Lecturing Knight
TIMOTHY WALSHROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Lecturing Knight
JOANN WANERCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Lecturing Knight
LISA WAYMANCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Lecturing Knight
STEVEN WESTBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Lecturing Knight
JANE WOODYOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Lecturing Knight
ZACHARY ZALOGASARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Lecturing Knight
JOHN AHEARNYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER AKERSKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Lodge Activities Subcommittee
LAURIE BARAVALLECORNING, NY NO. 1071Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JOSEPH BARCOMBHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JAMES BARNESBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Lodge Activities Subcommittee
KATHY BARNETTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Lodge Activities Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JAMES BERNARDILION, NY NO. 1444Lodge Activities Subcommittee
THOMAS BRUZDOSKISOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Lodge Activities Subcommittee
AMY CALZONETTISARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Lodge Activities Subcommittee
WILLIAM CARYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHARLES CINATTICATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Lodge Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT COFFINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JOSEPH COMBLOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Lodge Activities Subcommittee
FLORENCE COTOIASMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MAUREEN CRESCITELLILIBERTY, NY 1545Lodge Activities Subcommittee
KIM CROSSGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Lodge Activities Subcommittee
BRENDA CUVELIERNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Lodge Activities Subcommittee
AMBER DAVIDSONVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MARK DEGRAFFWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MARK DELGROSSOELMIRA, NY NO. 62Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MELISSA DELIAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Lodge Activities Subcommittee
SARA DEMPSEYPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Lodge Activities Subcommittee
WILLIAM DINSEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JOHN DOWNSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Lodge Activities Subcommittee
TAMMY EASSAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Lodge Activities Subcommittee
KATHLEEN FLETCHERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Lodge Activities Subcommittee
DOUGLAS GARDNERHOMER, NY NO. 2506Lodge Activities Subcommittee
TRACY GILMORENIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTINE GROSSMANHUDSON, NY NO. 787Lodge Activities Subcommittee
RALPH GSCHWINDSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Lodge Activities Subcommittee
LORIN GUIDOYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MARIANNE GULACOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MELISSA GURBAPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Lodge Activities Subcommittee
PHILIP HANLONDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JUSTINE HASTINGSMALONE, NY NO. 1303Lodge Activities Subcommittee
ROSEMARY HERBSTRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Lodge Activities Subcommittee
DAVID HOBARTHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Lodge Activities Subcommittee
TODD HOTALINGROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHARLES HOWARDBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Lodge Activities Subcommittee
RICHARD HUGHESGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Lodge Activities Subcommittee
BRIAN HUGHESPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JEFFEREY JAMESBATH, NY NO. 1547Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHARLES JOHNSTONESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL JONESGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MARY BETH KEEGANTROY, NY NO. 141Lodge Activities Subcommittee
DANIEL KENNEYUTICA, NY NO. 33Lodge Activities Subcommittee
ERNEST KIELBASA PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Lodge Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT KRAMERYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CARL KURASLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Lodge Activities Subcommittee
DELLAROSE LAMBERTFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MICHELE LENZMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JESSICA LORETTEONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Lodge Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT LUMPKINSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Lodge Activities Subcommittee
HELEN MADDOCKLYONS, NY NO. 869Lodge Activities Subcommittee
LAURIE MARRALEKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Lodge Activities Subcommittee
STEPHEN MARSHSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Lodge Activities Subcommittee
EVELYN MARTELLESARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JAY MASONCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Lodge Activities Subcommittee
SEAN MC CUENEWARK, NY NO. 1249Lodge Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT MCBRIDEPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Lodge Activities Subcommittee
DEBORAH MCCABEWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Lodge Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT MONKOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Lodge Activities Subcommittee
FRANCES MOORECANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MICHELE MOORESCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Lodge Activities Subcommittee
LISA MULLERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Lodge Activities Subcommittee
GINA MUNSEYMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Lodge Activities Subcommittee
PATRICIA NEUBERGERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CATHERINE OKENBEACON, NY NO. 1493Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MEGAN OLSONJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTA PAULEYGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHRISTINE PILIEROHORNELL, NY NO. 364Lodge Activities Subcommittee
SCOTT PIZERHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Lodge Activities Subcommittee
COLLEEN QUACKENBUSHWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHARLES REYNOLDSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Lodge Activities Subcommittee
RITA RICCIARDIBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CYNTHIA ROBINSONCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CATHERINE ROHLINGWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Lodge Activities Subcommittee
DONALD ROODNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JAMES ROOTMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Lodge Activities Subcommittee
RITA SAVILLERENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Lodge Activities Subcommittee
TRACEY SMITHALBANY, NY NO. 49Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JOANN SNYDERBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Lodge Activities Subcommittee
THOMAS SOLITTOSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Lodge Activities Subcommittee
LYNDA STANDISHALBION, NY NO. 1006Lodge Activities Subcommittee
SHEILA SULLIVANBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JENNI TOOMEYCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Lodge Activities Subcommittee
THERESA TORRESPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CAROLYN TORREYOLEAN, NY NO. 491Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JOHN TRAMPOSCHISLIP, NY NO. 2533Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MELETA TRUAXPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Lodge Activities Subcommittee
DEBORAH VALENTAJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Lodge Activities Subcommittee
KAREN VINTIOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Lodge Activities Subcommittee
TINA WARDONEIDA, NY NO. 767Lodge Activities Subcommittee
MICHELE WHITEMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Lodge Activities Subcommittee
JEFFERY YAUGERGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Lodge Activities Subcommittee
CHUCK YOUELLSWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Lodge Activities Subcommittee
EDWARD ZUZICKMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Lodge Activities Subcommittee
THOMAS ABBOTTWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Loyal Knight
GABRIEL ADILETTAWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Loyal Knight
THOMAS AHEARNCORNING, NY NO. 1071Loyal Knight
PHYLLIS ALLENSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Loyal Knight
TONY ANDERSONISLIP, NY NO. 2533Loyal Knight
MARK BALCERZAK JROLEAN, NY NO. 491Loyal Knight
CLAYTON BARBERKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Loyal Knight
CHRISTOPHER BELLINGHAMKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Loyal Knight
THOMAS BENDONMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Loyal Knight
MARY BIELBYROME, NY NO. 96Loyal Knight
EDWARD BILELLOGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Loyal Knight
THOMAS BISCHOFFNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Loyal Knight
KENNETH BOMANFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Loyal Knight
RICHARD BORONKAYITHACA, NY NO. 636Loyal Knight
ELIZABETH BOYDSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Loyal Knight
JUANITA BRASSARDPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Loyal Knight
DANIEL BROOKSPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Loyal Knight
ALFRED BROOKSSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Loyal Knight
GLEN BROWNINGBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Loyal Knight
RICHARD CANIZARESBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Loyal Knight
JOAN CARLOWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Loyal Knight
DINO CHRISTOPHERJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Loyal Knight
JOYCE COADYFULTON, NY NO. 830Loyal Knight
STEVE CROZIERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Loyal Knight
DONNA CRUSIENEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Loyal Knight
ROBERT CULICANLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Loyal Knight
CHARLES D'ALESSIOBEACON, NY NO. 1493Loyal Knight
PETER DANGREMONDPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Loyal Knight
SARA DEMPSEYPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Loyal Knight
TIMOTHY DENNINTROY, NY NO. 141Loyal Knight
PETER DERKOWSKIROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Loyal Knight
DONALD DI RIENZOENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Loyal Knight
JOSHUA DIAMONDESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Loyal Knight
KYLE DINSMORETICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Loyal Knight
CHRISTA DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Loyal Knight
JENNIFER DONOVANELMIRA, NY NO. 62Loyal Knight
MICHAEL DOWDBATH, NY NO. 1547Loyal Knight
JOHN DOWNSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Loyal Knight
RANDY DURHAMGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Loyal Knight
EDWARD EGANBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Loyal Knight
BARBARA EVANSBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Loyal Knight
TONI GARDNERSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Loyal Knight
GARY GATENSSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Loyal Knight
RYAN GEISENHOFVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Loyal Knight
ANDREW GEORGEHORNELL, NY NO. 364Loyal Knight
JERRY GIOVINAZZOYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Loyal Knight
ZACHARY GOFORTHCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Loyal Knight
DENISHA GOODMANKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Loyal Knight
DENISE GOTIMERRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Loyal Knight
DIANE GREGORYOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Loyal Knight
DAN GURBAPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Loyal Knight
JUSTINE HASTINGSMALONE, NY NO. 1303Loyal Knight
ZACHARY HELMERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Loyal Knight
DAVID HOBARTHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Loyal Knight
PETER HORTONMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Loyal Knight
JANET HULLRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Loyal Knight
DOMINIC HUNTRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Loyal Knight
GARY JONESPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Loyal Knight
CAROLANN KIELTHYAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Loyal Knight
SHAWN KINGNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Loyal Knight
THERESA LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Loyal Knight
LEONARD LAPPNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Loyal Knight
THOMAS LATKOTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Loyal Knight
JULIE LIGRECIMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Loyal Knight
ROBERT LOCKMANSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Loyal Knight
JOHN LUBERACATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Loyal Knight
ELIZABETH MAULROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Loyal Knight
DEBRA MC KINNEYILION, NY NO. 1444Loyal Knight
TED MEACHAMONEIDA, NY NO. 767Loyal Knight
CHRIS MERLINOONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Loyal Knight
WILLIAM MILLERLIBERTY, NY 1545Loyal Knight
TORREY MULVIHILLHOMER, NY NO. 2506Loyal Knight
RICHARD MUNIAKNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Loyal Knight
SCOTT NAVITSKYELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Loyal Knight
F NEUNDERLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Loyal Knight
KATHLEEN NEWTONLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Loyal Knight
RENEE O'DELLCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Loyal Knight
TERRY O'SHAUGHNESSYLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Loyal Knight
JODY OSGOODJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Loyal Knight
TONYA OTTOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Loyal Knight
MICHAEL PADULAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Loyal Knight
SCOTT PIZERHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Loyal Knight
COURTNEY POLLETBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Loyal Knight
LUKE QUINNALBANY, NY NO. 49Loyal Knight
CHARLES REEDYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Loyal Knight
ROBERT RICHARDLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Loyal Knight
RICHARD ROBENSTEINSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Loyal Knight
WILLIAM ROSENBERGERCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Loyal Knight
RICHARD RUCKDESCHELHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Loyal Knight
MARY ANN RYANBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Loyal Knight
JAMES SAVARESEMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Loyal Knight
PATRICIA SCHONECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Loyal Knight
SHANE SCOTTWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Loyal Knight
CAROL SIMPSONOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Loyal Knight
JAY SINGERMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Loyal Knight
WILLIAM SPONABLECOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Loyal Knight
JAMES SUSCHINSKIWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Loyal Knight
THEODORE SWEETNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Loyal Knight
JEFFERY TELLIERNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Loyal Knight
BRANDON THOMASOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Loyal Knight
FRANCES WARDMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Loyal Knight
DEANNA WITBECKSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Loyal Knight
MARK WOLSTENCROFTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Loyal Knight
PAUL WOLTMANNSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Loyal Knight
RICHARD WRIGHTSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Loyal Knight
ADAM YOUELLSWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Loyal Knight
HAROLD ZINNERSHINEGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Loyal Knight
PATRICIA ABBOTTWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Membership Subcommittee
DIANE ALLENRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Membership Subcommittee
CRISTANE AUTORINOBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Membership Subcommittee
JEFFREY BAILEYELMIRA, NY NO. 62Membership Subcommittee
CATHERINE BAKERHORNELL, NY NO. 364Membership Subcommittee
ROBERT BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Membership Subcommittee
MICHAEL BOLLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Membership Subcommittee
THOMAS BROTHERTONBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Membership Subcommittee
JOYCE BUNCECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Membership Subcommittee
MICHAEL BUREKTROY, NY NO. 141Membership Subcommittee
A CARROLLONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Membership Subcommittee
TIMOTHY COLLIGANWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Membership Subcommittee
GREGORY COLLINSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Membership Subcommittee
JOSEPH COMBLOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Membership Subcommittee
FRANK COTOIASMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Membership Subcommittee
AMBER DAVIDSONVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Membership Subcommittee
DON DEANBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Membership Subcommittee
TANIA DEFRANKLIBERTY, NY 1545Membership Subcommittee
ROBERT DELZER SRLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Membership Subcommittee
MICHELLE DENAULTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Membership Subcommittee
GEORGE DIAMONDESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Membership Subcommittee
ROBERT DOLANPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Membership Subcommittee
RICHARD DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Membership Subcommittee
BARBARA EACOTTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Membership Subcommittee
TED FARKASPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Membership Subcommittee
KENNETH FIELD SRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Membership Subcommittee
DONALD FISCHERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Membership Subcommittee
STEVEN FLINTJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Membership Subcommittee
LINDA FOLLETTSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Membership Subcommittee
SAMUEL FOTEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Membership Subcommittee
PAUL GALARNEAUCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Membership Subcommittee
THOMAS GANOECORTLAND, NY NO. 748Membership Subcommittee
CLIFF GILLIS PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Membership Subcommittee
JOHN GIROLAMOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Membership Subcommittee
DAVID GIVERLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Membership Subcommittee
LEO GLASSMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Membership Subcommittee
SEAN GLEBAWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Membership Subcommittee
KEVIN GRANGERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Membership Subcommittee
DAVID GRAYHOMER, NY NO. 2506Membership Subcommittee
STEVEN GREENSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Membership Subcommittee
BARRY GRIFFITHLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Membership Subcommittee
PHIL GUNTHERALBANY, NY NO. 49Membership Subcommittee
DALE HAREBATH, NY NO. 1547Membership Subcommittee
RICHARD J HARRINGTONPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Membership Subcommittee
BRIAN HARTBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Membership Subcommittee
PAUL HOLLERANELMIRA, NY NO. 62Membership Subcommittee
ROBERT JENSENPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Membership Subcommittee
ISAAC JONESKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Membership Subcommittee
JAMES JUSTUSMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Membership Subcommittee
JAMES KACHADOURIANISLIP, NY NO. 2533Membership Subcommittee
DIANE KASPERSKIOLEAN, NY NO. 491Membership Subcommittee
MICHAEL KEANECOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Membership Subcommittee
DANIEL KELLYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Membership Subcommittee
RICHARD KIMESAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Membership Subcommittee
STELLA KOLYSKOTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Membership Subcommittee
ROBERT KRAMERYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Membership Subcommittee
ROGER KRAUSUTICA, NY NO. 33Membership Subcommittee
LELAND LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Membership Subcommittee
JOHN LAWLESSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Membership Subcommittee
LEE MALEYILION, NY NO. 1444Membership Subcommittee
STEPHEN MARSHSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Membership Subcommittee
JOHN MINNERSHUDSON, NY NO. 787Membership Subcommittee
WILLIAM MITCHELLELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Membership Subcommittee
DENNIS MURPHYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Membership Subcommittee
THOMAS MYSLINSKISCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Membership Subcommittee
MICHAEL NEATONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Membership Subcommittee
PATRICIA NEUBERGERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Membership Subcommittee
ALYSSA NIGHTINGALEHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Membership Subcommittee
CHARLES NOONANHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Membership Subcommittee
THOMAS O'NEILMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Membership Subcommittee
JOHN OAKESNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Membership Subcommittee
CARL OKENBEACON, NY NO. 1493Membership Subcommittee
MEL OLIVEIRAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Membership Subcommittee
AUDREY OSTERLITZCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Membership Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER PAWLUKLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Membership Subcommittee
ELIZABETH PERFECT-PETZKEELMIRA, NY NO. 62Membership Subcommittee
RONALD PHILPOTTSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Membership Subcommittee
JANE PRESPAREGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Membership Subcommittee
COLLEEN QUACKENBUSHWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Membership Subcommittee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Membership Subcommittee
STUART RISHEOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Membership Subcommittee
DEBRA ROACHTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Membership Subcommittee
EDWARD ROSAVITCH, PSVPPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Membership Subcommittee
JEFFREY ROSENFIELDMALONE, NY NO. 1303Membership Subcommittee
SHERYL ROWENORWICH, NY NO. 1222Membership Subcommittee
RUTH RUDBALLBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Membership Subcommittee
DEAN SALISBURYFULTON, NY NO. 830Membership Subcommittee
RICHARD J SCHWARZBECKNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Membership Subcommittee
RAYMOND SCULKYMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Membership Subcommittee
DAVID SHAWELMIRA, NY NO. 62Membership Subcommittee
GERALD SHOOKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Membership Subcommittee
RAYMOND SMOLENSKINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Membership Subcommittee
ROBERT SNOVER JRWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Membership Subcommittee
JOAN SODERQUISTWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Membership Subcommittee
CAROL SPONABLEWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Membership Subcommittee
DEBBI STAULTERSBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Membership Subcommittee
RAY STROHMPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Membership Subcommittee
DANIEL SULLIVANBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Membership Subcommittee
BOBBY TALMADGEMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Membership Subcommittee
JOHN THOMPSONCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Membership Subcommittee
MARK A WALKERGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Membership Subcommittee
ANN WALRATHLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Membership Subcommittee
THOMAS WARINGGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Membership Subcommittee
GEORGE WINNEONEIDA, NY NO. 767Membership Subcommittee
CHARLES WOOD JRITHACA, NY NO. 636Membership Subcommittee
PENNY WORLOCKBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Membership Subcommittee
ALLAN WRIGHTSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Membership Subcommittee
KEVIN YOSTCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Membership Subcommittee
LENNY ZAPKANEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Membership Subcommittee
JASON ZEIFYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Membership Subcommittee
PAUL ALBROHOMER, NY NO. 2506Organist
JOHN CORCORANGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Organist
JOHN DEANEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Organist
JOHN DELVECCHIOWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Organist
ROBERT FEARON 111ONEIDA, NY NO. 767Organist
LARRY HAZARDPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Organist
PAUL ILSLEYCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Organist
STEPHEN KARINDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Organist
JOHN KEENESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Organist
DANIEL KLEBESMALONE, NY NO. 1303Organist
CARL KOKESPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Organist
JOSEPH ORBINWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Organist
SHEILA PALSMAMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Organist
PATRICIA PYTLOVANYSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Organist
THOMAS REUNINGWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Organist
JOHN SEYMOURILION, NY NO. 1444Organist
MICHAEL SHAVERGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Organist
KAREN SMITHSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Organist
CHARLES ADAMSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073PER Association
JOHN AIELLOROME, NY NO. 96PER Association
DAVID BARRUTICA, NY NO. 33PER Association
EDWARD BAXTER JRROCHESTER, NY NO. 24PER Association
HARVEY BAYERSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707PER Association
ROSS BELFIOREFULTON, NY NO. 830PER Association
RENEE BOTTCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317PER Association
WILLIAM BOWENALBANY, NY NO. 49PER Association
DEBORAH BRUNNERPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621PER Association
THOMAS BRUZDOSKISOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574PER Association
WILLIAM CAGNEYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041PER Association
DEBRA CAPRINFULTON, NY NO. 830PER Association
RONALD CARMANFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253PER Association
DENNIS CASEYISLIP, NY NO. 2533PER Association
MARY CHARLESTONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074PER Association
CLAY CLEMONSBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762PER Association
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222PER Association
WILLIAM COLEMANNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346PER Association
STEVE COSSA PERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457PER Association
JOHN COSTELLOONEIDA, NY NO. 767PER Association
FRANK COTOIASMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036PER Association
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM SRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110PER Association
CHRISTINA CURLEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619PER Association
ALFRED DE PRADOYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324PER Association
DAVID DE YOUNGLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478PER Association
PETER DEMIDOVICHHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565PER Association
GEORGE DIAMONDESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507PER Association
GEORGE DIONYSIUSBEACON, NY NO. 1493PER Association
ANTHONY DOMINICKHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931PER Association
RICHARD DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942PER Association
CAROL DOWNSWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491PER Association
MICHAEL DUBRAYGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81PER Association
GUY ELLISCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844PER Association
DIANE ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860PER Association
ROBERT ERWAYSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992PER Association
JAMES FARNANCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466PER Association
MARK FINNWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495PER Association
ANTHONY FLORIOPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138PER Association
SAMUEL FOTEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922PER Association
ANTHONY GILBERTIMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535PER Association
CLIFF GILLIS PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101PER Association
VINCENT GIORGIBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878PER Association
JOHN GIROLAMOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486PER Association
KERMAN GLASERITHACA, NY NO. 636PER Association
EDWARD GNAULYONS, NY NO. 869PER Association
LAWRENCE GOMEZPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744PER Association
JAN GORSHACKSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175PER Association
JOHN GOSSE JRCORTLAND, NY NO. 748PER Association
ROBERT GRADONIROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157PER Association
PAUL GREENBERGBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556PER Association
KEVIN GREENEKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072PER Association
THOMAS GRIFFITHSSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841PER Association
CHARLES HANIGANGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067PER Association
GARY HARRINGTONHOMER, NY NO. 2506PER Association
ROBERT HASELEYLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41PER Association
JOAN HAYBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101PER Association
CHARLES HOWARDBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158PER Association
THERESA HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044PER Association
FRANK HUNTNEW YORK, NY NO. 1PER Association
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494PER Association
ISAAC JONESKINGSTON, NY NO. 550PER Association
GARY JONESPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645PER Association
MICHAEL JONESGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480PER Association
THOMAS KINSELLACAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367PER Association
DEBRA KRUKSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759PER Association
MATTHEW LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040PER Association
RICHARD LEVINELIBERTY, NY 1545PER Association
DOUGLAS MACVITTIE, PERPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323PER Association
ROBERT MCCALLUM SRLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348PER Association
BRIAN MEHLENBACHERHORNELL, NY NO. 364PER Association
WILLIAM MELLAN JRHUDSON, NY NO. 787PER Association
ERIK MITCHELLPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041PER Association
VINCENT MORRELLMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403PER Association
RICHARD MULLENGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223PER Association
ZACHARIAH NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039PER Association
MICHAEL PACELLA JRNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247PER Association
VALERIE PARSONSAUBURN, NY NO. 474PER Association
YVONNE PEACEOLEAN, NY NO. 491PER Association
ELIZABETH PERFECT-PETZKEELMIRA, NY NO. 62PER Association
MICHAEL PETERSJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263PER Association
DAVID PORTERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763PER Association
RONNIE PRESPARE JRGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035PER Association
STEPHEN RACEKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530PER Association
TIMOTHY REEDCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341PER Association
KEVIN REILLYHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877PER Association
EDWARD RICEWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500PER Association
STUART RISHEOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772PER Association
JOHN RIVERAMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097PER Association
DONALD ROODNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107PER Association
JAMES ROOTMASSENA, NY NO. 1702PER Association
MARK RUFFINGLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42PER Association
WILLIAM SCHMIDTMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162PER Association
WILLIAM SCHUSLERNEWARK, NY NO. 1249PER Association
VALERIE SCOVELRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022PER Association
JAMES SHEERERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544PER Association
JAMIE SISSONPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722PER Association
ROBERT SNOVER JRWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396PER Association
DEBORAH SPONABLECOLONIE, NY NO. 2192PER Association
RICHARD SPURLINGNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568PER Association
LEONA ST CLAIRJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821PER Association
THOMAS STONEBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70PER Association
RAY STROHMPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275PER Association
PATRICIA SULLIVANHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439PER Association
KARL SWARTZ JRCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621PER Association
DARRYL SZKLANYALBION, NY NO. 1006PER Association
WILLIAM THOMASELMIRA, NY NO. 62PER Association
JAMES THOMASWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496PER Association
EUGENE THOMASHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297PER Association
ROCCO VALENTEWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609PER Association
DEBRA VENNERISAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574PER Association
DAVID WAGHORNSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161PER Association
JONATHAN WALDOILION, NY NO. 1444PER Association
BRIAN WESTERNLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605PER Association
ROBERT WHEELERBATH, NY NO. 1547PER Association
TIMOTHY WILSONCORNING, NY NO. 1071PER Association
RICHARD WRIGHTSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508PER Association
WILLIAM AITKENNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Presiding Justice
VICTOR J ALFIERI JRPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Presiding Justice
DOUGLAS ALLENONEIDA, NY NO. 767Presiding Justice
DAVID AMESHOMER, NY NO. 2506Presiding Justice
BRYAN BERSONMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Presiding Justice
KEITH BOWERSROME, NY NO. 96Presiding Justice
JOHN BUCKHEITGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Presiding Justice
PAUL BUMBALOLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Presiding Justice
PHILIP CALAJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Presiding Justice
PAUL CALLAHANROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Presiding Justice
FRANCIS CAPPELLOPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Presiding Justice
ANTHONY CAPUTOSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Presiding Justice
DANIEL CARBONECATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Presiding Justice
PATRICK CARNEYTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Presiding Justice
JOSEPH CASSATATWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Presiding Justice
FRANK CATALINAPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Presiding Justice
JOHN CIULLA JRMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Presiding Justice
WILLIAM COLLIER IIIELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Presiding Justice
CHARLES CRANDALL IIIHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Presiding Justice
RYAN CRISTRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Presiding Justice
MARK DANNALOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Presiding Justice
JEANNETTE DOCKSTADERAUBURN, NY NO. 474Presiding Justice
STEPHEN DORSEYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Presiding Justice
PAUL DYSONSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Presiding Justice
CALVERT FITTSCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Presiding Justice
REBECCA FOXPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Presiding Justice
DONALD GERACEUTICA, NY NO. 33Presiding Justice
BRUNO GIOFFREMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Presiding Justice
LEO GLASSMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Presiding Justice
ROBERT GOULDINONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Presiding Justice
JOSEPH GRAHAMBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Presiding Justice
STEPHEN GREENEOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Presiding Justice
DAMON HAGANSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Presiding Justice
LAWRENCE HASSELERBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Presiding Justice
JAMES HENDRYPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Presiding Justice
MICHAEL HOBLOCKCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Presiding Justice
WILLIAM HOLZHAUERCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Presiding Justice
BRYAN HUGHESMALONE, NY NO. 1303Presiding Justice
J JORDANGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Presiding Justice
ALFRED LAMAISLIP, NY NO. 2533Presiding Justice
THOMAS LAMBWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Presiding Justice
PETER LAZIERMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Presiding Justice
J DAVID LITTLEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Presiding Justice
THAD LUKEILION, NY NO. 1444Presiding Justice
ROGER MALLERYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Presiding Justice
KEVIN MCARDLELOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Presiding Justice
MICHAEL MCGUIRELIBERTY, NY 1545Presiding Justice
THOMAS MOOREROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Presiding Justice
RICHARD MORAN SRSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Presiding Justice
ROBERT MORICINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Presiding Justice
JOHN MUSTICOHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Presiding Justice
WILLIAM MYCEKAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Presiding Justice
BRUCE NEWBOROUGHSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Presiding Justice
JONATHAN NICHOLSKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Presiding Justice
EDMOND O'CONNORBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Presiding Justice
CARMEN PARENTIWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Presiding Justice
JAMES B RAFFERTYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Presiding Justice
THOMAS RAMICHELMIRA, NY NO. 62Presiding Justice
DAVID RENZIWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Presiding Justice
ALBERT ROBERTSWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Presiding Justice
EDWARD ROSELITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Presiding Justice
WILLIAM RUSSELLKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Presiding Justice
ROBERT RYBAKCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Presiding Justice
BARRY SACKHUDSON, NY NO. 787Presiding Justice
JAMES SACKETESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Presiding Justice
BRIAN SCHUHORNELL, NY NO. 364Presiding Justice
RICHARD SEIFTSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Presiding Justice
J SHANEOLEAN, NY NO. 491Presiding Justice
WILLIAM SHERWOODHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Presiding Justice
STEVEN SIMONGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Presiding Justice
JEFFREY SQUIRESBATH, NY NO. 1547Presiding Justice
PAUL SULLIVANPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Presiding Justice
MICHAEL SULLIVANVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Presiding Justice
NANCY SUNUKJIANCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Presiding Justice
MICHAEL TOMMANEYALBANY, NY NO. 49Presiding Justice
THOMAS WATSONPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Presiding Justice
LINDA ANGELLCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Public Relations
RICK BARRISFORDWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Public Relations
ALICIA BECKJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Public Relations
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Public Relations
SHELLY BESSEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Public Relations
NORMAN BIEGAJOLEAN, NY NO. 491Public Relations
CARL BODIANESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Public Relations
CARL BOTHESMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Public Relations
STEVEN BRAWITSCHYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Public Relations
DANIEL BROOKSPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Public Relations
JOHN BROWNOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Public Relations
GLEN BROWNINGBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Public Relations
DOUGLAS BRUNONORWICH, NY NO. 1222Public Relations
BRUCE BURKEONEIDA, NY NO. 767Public Relations
F FIRTH CALHOUNKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Public Relations
GEORGE CAPRONBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Public Relations
MICHAEL CASSELLAMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Public Relations
NANCY CASWELLWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Public Relations
SALVATORE CIULLAMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Public Relations
TIMOTHY COLLIGANWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Public Relations
GREGORY COLLINSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Public Relations
MONICA CONWAYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Public Relations
HOLLY COUSEGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Public Relations
LAWRENCE DENEFTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Public Relations
MARLENE DONKNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Public Relations
SUSAN DORLERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Public Relations
CONRAD DOWHANIAKHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Public Relations
MICHAEL DUBRAYGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Public Relations
TODD DUBREYSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Public Relations
HENRY J DUDEKPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Public Relations
JOSH DURSOSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Public Relations
JOHN EDINGERHOMER, NY NO. 2506Public Relations
GREGG ESPOSITOELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Public Relations
GAIL EVANSRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Public Relations
CAROL FINNEGANNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Public Relations
SUE FLETCHERSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Public Relations
MARGARET FORCECOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Public Relations
AMANDA FUNKCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Public Relations
DEREK GARDNERPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Public Relations
ROBERT GELDERBATH, NY NO. 1547Public Relations
CHRISTOPHER GEORGEMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Public Relations
ANTHONY GILBERTIMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Public Relations
JEANNE GOREHORNELL, NY NO. 364Public Relations
BARRY GRIFFITHLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Public Relations
ROBERT HALLIDAYHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Public Relations
MICHELLE HICKEYCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Public Relations
PAMELA JOHNSONSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Public Relations
MICHAEL JONESGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Public Relations
CARL KOKESPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Public Relations
KATHLEEN KRAUSUTICA, NY NO. 33Public Relations
GERALD KRAUSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Public Relations
RICHARD LALOMIASOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Public Relations
DELLAROSE LAMBERTFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Public Relations
LEONARD LAPPNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Public Relations
LINDA LAROCKPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Public Relations
JOSEPH LAVIANOKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Public Relations
JOHN LAWLESSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Public Relations
DORRENE LONDONBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Public Relations
JOHN LUTZGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Public Relations
LORRAINE MARKELLBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Public Relations
DANIEL MATHIASCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Public Relations
SHEILA MCCALLUMLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Public Relations
CAROL MCNELLYROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Public Relations
JOHN MINNERSHUDSON, NY NO. 787Public Relations
MICHAEL MORRISEYCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Public Relations
JOHN MURPHYPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Public Relations
ROBERT MURPHYWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Public Relations
JOSEPH MYERSBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Public Relations
ZACHARIAH NEWSWANGEROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Public Relations
ALYSSA NIGHTINGALEHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Public Relations
THOMAS O'NEILMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Public Relations
WILLIAM ORESTANOMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Public Relations
ROSELYN PANZATROY, NY NO. 141Public Relations
VALERIE PARSONSAUBURN, NY NO. 474Public Relations
CHARLES PEMBURNROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Public Relations
ROBERT PONZONEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Public Relations
RANDALL PRAYKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Public Relations
MICHAEL PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Public Relations
RUTH RUDBALLBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Public Relations
MICHAEL SAGEVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Public Relations
EUGENE SCARANONEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Public Relations
RANDY SCHIMMENTI PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Public Relations
ROBERT SEAMANHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Public Relations
KATHY SHARPOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Public Relations
NANCY SILBERKLEITMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Public Relations
ROBERT SLIGARBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Public Relations
TRACEY SMITHALBANY, NY NO. 49Public Relations
SHARON SPACE-BAMBERGERLIBERTY, NY 1545Public Relations
LANCE SPICERJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Public Relations
STEPHEN SPODNIKSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Public Relations
NANCY SWARTZCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Public Relations
VINTON TARRANTLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Public Relations
DEBBI TRAFICANTECATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Public Relations
JOHN TRAMPOSCHISLIP, NY NO. 2533Public Relations
ANTONY TSENGBEACON, NY NO. 1493Public Relations
KARIN TURELLOKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Public Relations
GREG VAN DEUSENWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Public Relations
LINDA WALCZAKSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Public Relations
ANN WALRATHLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Public Relations
FREDRIC WARNICKLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Public Relations
TIMOTHY WELPEPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Public Relations
JOE WHITEILION, NY NO. 1444Public Relations
DAVID WOHLHUETERITHACA, NY NO. 636Public Relations
KELLY WOODNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Public Relations
RICHARD WUNDERLYONS, NY NO. 869Public Relations
JUDITH ZAWISZA-KESSLERROME, NY NO. 96Public Relations
ROBERT ACQUANITAWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Ritualistic Subcommittee
RICHARD ALLENMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Ritualistic Subcommittee
LINDA ANGELLCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Ritualistic Subcommittee
GLEN APPLEBEEAUBURN, NY NO. 474Ritualistic Subcommittee
PATRICK BARNUMLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Ritualistic Subcommittee
DONNA BAUERCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Ritualistic Subcommittee
HARVEY BAYERSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Ritualistic Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOSEPH BENOITWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Ritualistic Subcommittee
PETER BIZZOSOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Ritualistic Subcommittee
MICHAEL BLOSSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOHN BRENNANOLEAN, NY NO. 491Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOHN BROWNOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Ritualistic Subcommittee
JILL BRUCE-WILEYWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Ritualistic Subcommittee
LEO BUELLKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOYCE BUNCECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Ritualistic Subcommittee
RONALD CARMANFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Ritualistic Subcommittee
MARY CHARLESTONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOHN COX JR PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Ritualistic Subcommittee
BETH DAYWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Ritualistic Subcommittee
THOMAS DELANEYPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOHN DOWNSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Ritualistic Subcommittee
CAROL DOWNSWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Ritualistic Subcommittee
JEFFREY DRAKEWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Ritualistic Subcommittee
GUY DURSOSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Ritualistic Subcommittee
MICHAEL ELMOREENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Ritualistic Subcommittee
PAUL ERKKINEN PDDRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Ritualistic Subcommittee
STEPHEN FRANKOSKIGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Ritualistic Subcommittee
RAYMOND GILBERTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Ritualistic Subcommittee
CARMELLA GILLIS SVPAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Ritualistic Subcommittee
G BENJAMIN GRAVESGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Ritualistic Subcommittee
HOWARD GROFF JRSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Ritualistic Subcommittee
CARL GURNSEY JRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Ritualistic Subcommittee
ROY HENRYHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Ritualistic Subcommittee
MATTHEW INTRIERI JROWEGO, NY NO. 1039Ritualistic Subcommittee
RICHARD JOKAJTYSBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Ritualistic Subcommittee
ISAAC JONESKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Ritualistic Subcommittee
PATRICK KESSLERROME, NY NO. 96Ritualistic Subcommittee
GAYLE KLEINJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Ritualistic Subcommittee
DEBORAH LAVIN PERALBANY, NY NO. 49Ritualistic Subcommittee
PAUL LESZCZYNSKIRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Ritualistic Subcommittee
CHARLES MASONMALONE, NY NO. 1303Ritualistic Subcommittee
CHESTER MATTHEWS JRCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Ritualistic Subcommittee
GUY MC GLYNNBATH, NY NO. 1547Ritualistic Subcommittee
RICHARD MCCORMICKHORNELL, NY NO. 364Ritualistic Subcommittee
JAMES J MCGRATHTROY, NY NO. 141Ritualistic Subcommittee
DENNIS MESCALLNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Ritualistic Subcommittee
THEODORA MEYERMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Ritualistic Subcommittee
GARY MILLARDLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Ritualistic Subcommittee
DEBORAH MINNERSHUDSON, NY NO. 787Ritualistic Subcommittee
MARY MORGENSTERNLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Ritualistic Subcommittee
CRAIG MUNNPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Ritualistic Subcommittee
THOMAS MYSLINSKISCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Ritualistic Subcommittee
PAUL NAUSNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Ritualistic Subcommittee
MICHAEL PENDERGASTBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Ritualistic Subcommittee
RONALD PIGABEACON, NY NO. 1493Ritualistic Subcommittee
JONATHAN PLATTSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Ritualistic Subcommittee
GERALD PONDOLFINOONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Ritualistic Subcommittee
ROBERT PONZONEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Ritualistic Subcommittee
PETER PRIOLOBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOHN REIDYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Ritualistic Subcommittee
TIMOTHY RICHARDSOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Ritualistic Subcommittee
PEDRO ROSAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Ritualistic Subcommittee
HENRY ROSSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Ritualistic Subcommittee
ROBERT RYAN PDDGERHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Ritualistic Subcommittee
JAMES SADLERNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Ritualistic Subcommittee
DEAN SALISBURYFULTON, NY NO. 830Ritualistic Subcommittee
WILLIAM SCHMIDTMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Ritualistic Subcommittee
CHARLES SCHOEFFLERESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Ritualistic Subcommittee
BRIAN SCOTTBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOHN SPELLMANILION, NY NO. 1444Ritualistic Subcommittee
CAROLE ST PIERRETICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Ritualistic Subcommittee
RICHARD STEERSELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Ritualistic Subcommittee
STEVEN STUBBSHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Ritualistic Subcommittee
EDWIN STUHLMILLERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Ritualistic Subcommittee
JAMES SUTTONTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Ritualistic Subcommittee
DARRYL SZKLANYALBION, NY NO. 1006Ritualistic Subcommittee
RICHARD TAYLORELMIRA, NY NO. 62Ritualistic Subcommittee
ROBERT TAYLORCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Ritualistic Subcommittee
HAROLD THOMPSONISLIP, NY NO. 2533Ritualistic Subcommittee
ROBB TIPTONGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Ritualistic Subcommittee
CAROL TURNEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Ritualistic Subcommittee
KRISTA WAINWRIGHTGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Ritualistic Subcommittee
GEORGE WAMBOLDROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Ritualistic Subcommittee
JOSEPH WEIRBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Ritualistic Subcommittee
BERNARD WIRTHLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Ritualistic Subcommittee
BRIAN WOLFSONYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Ritualistic Subcommittee
FREDERIC WRIGHTPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Ritualistic Subcommittee
RICHARD WRIGHTSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Ritualistic Subcommittee
MARK WUNDERLYONS, NY NO. 869Ritualistic Subcommittee
KEVIN YOSTCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Ritualistic Subcommittee
PATRICIA ABBOTTWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Secretary
ROBERT ACQUANITAWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Secretary
DIANE ALLENRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Secretary
LINDA ANGELLCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Secretary
CORALEE BARRETTOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Secretary
ROBERT BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Secretary
DANNY BODENSTEINNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Secretary
ANDY BOLSTERNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Secretary
GEORGE BOYDSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Secretary
THOMAS BROTHERTONBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Secretary
JOHN BROWNOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Secretary
F FIRTH CALHOUNKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Secretary
GARY CARLSONITHACA, NY NO. 636Secretary
CASSIDY CLARKPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Secretary
JODY COLEYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Secretary
TIMOTHY COLLIGANWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Secretary
KEVIN CONNOLLYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Secretary
DEBRA CRAMPTONONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Secretary
PAUL CRUMBPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Secretary
JO ANN DAIGLEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Secretary
KAREN DE ROSEPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Secretary
TANIA DEFRANKLIBERTY, NY 1545Secretary
GEORGE DIAMONDESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Secretary
RICHARD DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Secretary
SHARON DUDEKENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Secretary
BARBARA EACOTTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Secretary
PATRICIA FAIOLASENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Secretary
DANI FIDANZALOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Secretary
KENNETH FIELD SRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Secretary
DONALD FISCHERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Secretary
SAMUEL FOTEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Secretary
STEPHEN FRANKOSKIGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Secretary
AMANDA FUNKCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Secretary
ASHLEY GARDNERSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Secretary
JAMES GERRARD IIMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Secretary
CLIFF GILLIS PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Secretary
ARTHUR GIORGIBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Secretary
DAVID GIVERLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Secretary
PAUL GOLDINGNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Secretary
THOMAS GOWANLYONS, NY NO. 869Secretary
KEVIN GRANGERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Secretary
DAVID GRAYHOMER, NY NO. 2506Secretary
STEVEN GREENSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Secretary
PHIL GUNTHERALBANY, NY NO. 49Secretary
DALE HAREBATH, NY NO. 1547Secretary
SHEILA HARGRAVEMALONE, NY NO. 1303Secretary
JULIE HARRISCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Secretary
JAMES HASSETTPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Secretary
PAUL HOLLERANELMIRA, NY NO. 62Secretary
CHRISTINE HORTONCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Secretary
ELIZABETH HUGHESELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Secretary
MARY HUGHES-HOISTIONWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Secretary
JIMMY JACKSONGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Secretary
ROBERT JENSENPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Secretary
SUZANNE JESMAINBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Secretary
JAMES JUSTUSMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Secretary
JAMES KACHADOURIANISLIP, NY NO. 2533Secretary
DIANE KASPERSKIOLEAN, NY NO. 491Secretary
NANCY KETCHMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Secretary
STELLA KOLYSKOTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Secretary
MARIANNE KOSTYCORNING, NY NO. 1071Secretary
KENNETH LA BLANCSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Secretary
DELLAROSE LAMBERTFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Secretary
JOHN LAWLESSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Secretary
EDWARD LEEPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Secretary
THOMAS LEMMENEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Secretary
TRACY LINDSEYVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Secretary
SANDRA LOTZSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Secretary
KIM MALEYILION, NY NO. 1444Secretary
ELIZABETH MALONEOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Secretary
DENNIS MANCHESTERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Secretary
DANIEL MATHIASCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Secretary
ANN MCDONALDUTICA, NY NO. 33Secretary
ROBERT MCINTYRECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Secretary
JOHN MINNERSHUDSON, NY NO. 787Secretary
LOUIS MOHRNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Secretary
DENNIS MURPHYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Secretary
ROBERT MURPHYWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Secretary
THOMAS MYSLINSKISCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Secretary
THOMAS NARDACCI PDD HLMRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Secretary
HOWARD NISBETHORNELL, NY NO. 364Secretary
SHEILA O'CONNORSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Secretary
THOMAS O'NEILMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Secretary
MEL OLIVEIRAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Secretary
WALTER PALUSZAKLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Secretary
CHRISTOPHER PAWLUKLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Secretary
MICHAEL PETERSJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Secretary
MARY PLAYFORDSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Secretary
RANDALL PRAYKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Secretary
TERRY RATTIGANBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Secretary
LORI RECCOALBION, NY NO. 1006Secretary
CAMERON RICCIHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Secretary
EDWARD RICEWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Secretary
VALERIE RIDGEWAYCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Secretary
DEBRA ROACHTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Secretary
EDWARD ROSAVITCH, PSVPPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Secretary
RUTH RUDBALLBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Secretary
RUSSELL RYANJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Secretary
DEAN SALISBURYFULTON, NY NO. 830Secretary
LOUIS SANTOROMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Secretary
FRANK SAYAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Secretary
EUGENE SCANLONSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Secretary
EUGENE SCARANONEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Secretary
ALAN SCHROCKBEACON, NY NO. 1493Secretary
RAYMOND SCULKYMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Secretary
ROBERT SEAMANHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Secretary
PAMELA SEEBERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Secretary
GERALD SHOOKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Secretary
VERNON SINGLETONOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Secretary
DEBBI STAULTERSBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Secretary
JACK STEINHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Secretary
RAY STROHMPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Secretary
THOMAS STRZEPEKROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Secretary
CAROL TERRYBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Secretary
PATRICIA UNDERWOODTROY, NY NO. 141Secretary
THOMAS WARINGGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Secretary
GEORGE WINNEONEIDA, NY NO. 767Secretary
PENNY WORLOCKBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Secretary
ALLAN WRIGHTSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Secretary
KEVIN YOSTCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Secretary
JUDITH ZAWISZA-KESSLERROME, NY NO. 96Secretary
JAMES ADAMSOLEAN, NY NO. 491Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JONATHAN ADAMSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
TORRINA ADAMSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
GABRIEL ADILETTAWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
HANNAH ALLENMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
GLEN APPLEBEEAUBURN, NY NO. 474Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ROCCO ARCAROCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
STEVEN BIANCONICLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD BRADFORDELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
BRUCE BROWNHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN BROWNOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
DEBORAH BRUNNERPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ERIC CEPIELCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
MARY CHARLESTONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
DINO CHRISTOPHERJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD COBURNLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
LESTER COLESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
SCOTT COMISNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER CONRADBATH, NY NO. 1547Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
SARA DEMPSEYPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CHARLES DIEFENBACHER SRFULTON, NY NO. 830Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CAROL DOWNSWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
KAITLYN ENRIGHTROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
GERARD EUSTACEBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT FINEWOODNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
KEVIN GLASTETTERCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ANTHONY GREENFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
BRIAN J GREENEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
KENDRA HARRISLIBERTY, NY 1545Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
MARK HITCHCOCKLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JAMES HORTONCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CHARLES HOWARDBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
RONALD HUBBARDNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
MARTIN HUGHESAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CHRIS JUDKINSLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN KANECORTLAND, NY NO. 748Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CHRISTOPHER KELLYBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CAROLYN KELLYGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT KRAMERYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ROBERT KUBAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
STEVEN LEOLYONS, NY NO. 869Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN LOCICERONEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ANDREW MACEDAGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
ANTHONY MAIELLOMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
STEVEN MALEYILION, NY NO. 1444Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN MALONEELMIRA, NY NO. 62Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
GEORGE MANORESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
CLIFFORD MARSHALL JRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL MARTINELLIMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
SEAN MC HALEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
WILLIAM MELLAN JRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
BRIAN MEYERSWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
SUSAN MONTVILLETICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD MULLENGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JENNIFER NOBSENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOSEPH O'CONNORSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
SHANA OKENBEACON, NY NO. 1493Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
PHILIP PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOSHUA PETERSONSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
DOMENICK PETUCCIHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN PIDDOCKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
DAVID PORTERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
RICHARD POWELL JROGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
RODERICK PRYCEGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
EDGAR QUACKENBUSHWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
LUKE QUINNALBANY, NY NO. 49Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
TIMOTHY REEDCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
AL RICHROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
LARRY RIOLOROME, NY NO. 96Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
DONALD ROODNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
HENRY ROSSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN SAFARIK, PERHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JAMES SLOWEY JRLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOSEPH SPANOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
LEE STAULTERSBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
BRUCE TREZISEISLIP, NY NO. 2533Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
MICHAEL UBERTISTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
GREG VOGELMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN WHITETWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JEREMY WHITEMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
NEIL F WHITNEYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
FRED WIZEMANHORNELL, NY NO. 364Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
KELLY WOODNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Soccer Shoot? Subcommittee
JOHN EDINGERHOMER, NY NO. 2506Soloist
THOMAS FISHERHUDSON, NY NO. 787Soloist
CARL KOKESPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Soloist
ALYSSA PICARIELLOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Soloist
JOSEPH SCHUKAPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Soloist
PATRICIA SEGERBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Soloist
JEAN SPENCER-LANESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Soloist
JEFFREY BECKERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942State Major Project Subcommittee
TIMOTHY BELLOMAELMIRA, NY NO. 62State Major Project Subcommittee
JOHN BENEDICTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70State Major Project Subcommittee
GARY BENNETTMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097State Major Project Subcommittee
SCOTT BIRKLERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609State Major Project Subcommittee
ALFRED BROOKSSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574State Major Project Subcommittee
DAVID BROWNCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317State Major Project Subcommittee
DEBORAH BRUNNERPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621State Major Project Subcommittee
ELIZABETH BURGESSROCHESTER, NY NO. 24State Major Project Subcommittee
KAREN BUSHSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992State Major Project Subcommittee
DIANE CAREYALBANY, NY NO. 49State Major Project Subcommittee
GARY CARLSONITHACA, NY NO. 636State Major Project Subcommittee
KIM CARTERCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621State Major Project Subcommittee
FORD CHAMBERSMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403State Major Project Subcommittee
JEFFERY CHANDLERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022State Major Project Subcommittee
LOUIS CHRISTIEHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439State Major Project Subcommittee
GERALD CLAUDELOCKPORT, NY NO. 41State Major Project Subcommittee
TRISH CLEMENTFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253State Major Project Subcommittee
JOYCE COADYFULTON, NY NO. 830State Major Project Subcommittee
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222State Major Project Subcommittee
CHELSEY COLEOSWEGO, NY NO. 271State Major Project Subcommittee
TIMOTHY COLLIGANWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495State Major Project Subcommittee
KEVIN CONNOLLYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041State Major Project Subcommittee
STEVE COSSA PERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457State Major Project Subcommittee
DONALD CRIMILION, NY NO. 1444State Major Project Subcommittee
ROBERT CULLENBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101State Major Project Subcommittee
KAREN DE ROSEPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645State Major Project Subcommittee
TANIA DEFRANKLIBERTY, NY 1545State Major Project Subcommittee
KARI DELANEYHORNELL, NY NO. 364State Major Project Subcommittee
NORMAN DENNISPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275State Major Project Subcommittee
WILLIAM DINSEWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396State Major Project Subcommittee
GEORGE DIONYSIUSBEACON, NY NO. 1493State Major Project Subcommittee
ADAM DOIKINGSTON, NY NO. 550State Major Project Subcommittee
JOHN DONAHOEMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535State Major Project Subcommittee
MICHAEL DOWDBATH, NY NO. 1547State Major Project Subcommittee
JOHN DOWNSHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877State Major Project Subcommittee
RAYMOND DOWNSWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491State Major Project Subcommittee
RANDY DURHAMGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035State Major Project Subcommittee
BARBARA EACOTTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341State Major Project Subcommittee
GUY ELLISCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844State Major Project Subcommittee
DIANE ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860State Major Project Subcommittee
PETER FAMULAROSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036State Major Project Subcommittee
KENNETH FIELD SRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546State Major Project Subcommittee
STEPHANIE FISCHERCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192State Major Project Subcommittee
ANTHONY FLORIOPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138State Major Project Subcommittee
LINDA FOLLETTSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574State Major Project Subcommittee
KIRK FRASERPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621State Major Project Subcommittee
TIMOTHY GARDNERWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500State Major Project Subcommittee
JAMES GERARDPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744State Major Project Subcommittee
CLIFF GILLIS PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101State Major Project Subcommittee
PAUL GLAZ JRNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107State Major Project Subcommittee
PAUL GOLDINGNEWARK, NY NO. 1249State Major Project Subcommittee
DENISE GOTIMERRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044State Major Project Subcommittee
MICHAEL GRAVESGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223State Major Project Subcommittee
BRIAN J GREENEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81State Major Project Subcommittee
STEPHEN GREGORCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466State Major Project Subcommittee
ROY GULLICKSENSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508State Major Project Subcommittee
SHEILA HARGRAVEMALONE, NY NO. 1303State Major Project Subcommittee
BRADLEY HARKNESSSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759State Major Project Subcommittee
BRIAN HARTBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878State Major Project Subcommittee
JAMES HASSETTPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074State Major Project Subcommittee
ZACHARY HELMERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702State Major Project Subcommittee
DAVID HILKERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073State Major Project Subcommittee
PATRICK KESSLERROME, NY NO. 96State Major Project Subcommittee
NANCY KILGERLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478State Major Project Subcommittee
GAYLE KLEINJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821State Major Project Subcommittee
STELLA KOLYSKOTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494State Major Project Subcommittee
CAROL LANGBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619State Major Project Subcommittee
MELANIE LARGETEAUESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507State Major Project Subcommittee
JENNIFER LINDERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348State Major Project Subcommittee
DALE LOUCKSBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556State Major Project Subcommittee
BRIAN M MAHARTROY, NY NO. 141State Major Project Subcommittee
JUDITH MEIERSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707State Major Project Subcommittee
DAVID MELZIGGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067State Major Project Subcommittee
GEORGE MIDWINTERENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977State Major Project Subcommittee
DAVID MILLERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763State Major Project Subcommittee
DEBORAH MINNERSHUDSON, NY NO. 787State Major Project Subcommittee
JAMES MOSACKONEIDA, NY NO. 767State Major Project Subcommittee
GINA MUNSEYMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162State Major Project Subcommittee
PAUL NAUSNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346State Major Project Subcommittee
NANCY OPPELPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722State Major Project Subcommittee
VALERIE PARSONSAUBURN, NY NO. 474State Major Project Subcommittee
JAMES PEACEOLEAN, NY NO. 491State Major Project Subcommittee
MICHAEL PICARIELLOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486State Major Project Subcommittee
DONALD REHREYNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247State Major Project Subcommittee
JAMES RESILAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157State Major Project Subcommittee
GARY ROGERSLYONS, NY NO. 869State Major Project Subcommittee
THERESE ROSAVITCHPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323State Major Project Subcommittee
GARTH RYANOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772State Major Project Subcommittee
MICHAEL SAGEVESTAL, NY NO. 2508State Major Project Subcommittee
CHARLES SCHELDYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324State Major Project Subcommittee
ABBY SHOOKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530State Major Project Subcommittee
VERNON SINGLETONOWEGO, NY NO. 1039State Major Project Subcommittee
WILLIAM SMITHHOMER, NY NO. 2506State Major Project Subcommittee
BRIAN STECKLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1State Major Project Subcommittee
JACK STEINHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565State Major Project Subcommittee
STEVEN STUBBSHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931State Major Project Subcommittee
ELIZABETH SULLIVANSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161State Major Project Subcommittee
MICHAEL TICEGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480State Major Project Subcommittee
S TOMPKINSBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158State Major Project Subcommittee
JOHN TRAMPOSCHISLIP, NY NO. 2533State Major Project Subcommittee
JOSEPH TROCCIAHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297State Major Project Subcommittee
JOHN TUCKERCORTLAND, NY NO. 748State Major Project Subcommittee
CHARLENE WILDERCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040State Major Project Subcommittee
KEVIN WOODBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762State Major Project Subcommittee
ROLAND ABARECOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Tiler
JAMES ALBANESELOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Tiler
DUANE AMUNDSONROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Tiler
THOMAS ANDERSONGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Tiler
EDWARD ARCHIBALDBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Tiler
SEAN BARRYBEACON, NY NO. 1493Tiler
CHRIS BARTLETTFULTON, NY NO. 830Tiler
ALLEN BATTLESLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Tiler
SUSANNE BOMANFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Tiler
RITA BOOTHROYDITHACA, NY NO. 636Tiler
ADAM BOSEHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Tiler
ROBERT BRINKSELMIRA, NY NO. 62Tiler
MICHAEL BUREKTROY, NY NO. 141Tiler
CLIFF BURLEYSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Tiler
JOHN CALIFANOROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Tiler
LINDA CALLAHANBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Tiler
DEBORAH CAREYCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Tiler
CAROL CARRCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Tiler
CYNTHIA CASEYKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Tiler
MARY CHAMBERSGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Tiler
BRIAN CONNOLLYMALONE, NY NO. 1303Tiler
JOSEPH CONTEHUDSON, NY NO. 787Tiler
WAYNE CRITELLIPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Tiler
EDWARD CUCCURULLONEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Tiler
EDWARD DARROWAUBURN, NY NO. 474Tiler
TONI DELLAMONICACORTLAND, NY NO. 748Tiler
FRANK DEURONIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Tiler
BETTYLOU DI RIENZOENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Tiler
JOSEPH DOMBROSKYCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Tiler
SUSAN DORLERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Tiler
LISA DURHAMGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Tiler
DANIEL FERGUSONHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Tiler
RICHARD FINNEGANNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Tiler
HERBERT FLINT JRJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Tiler
CLAUDE FORANDTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Tiler
JOHN FRYPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Tiler
WILLIAM GARNHAMTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Tiler
SAL GUADANINOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Tiler
RICHARD HAGGMARKWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Tiler
WAYNE HARKINSPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Tiler
KATHLEEN HARRINGTONMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Tiler
JEFFREY HASTINGSGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Tiler
ROGER HAUGHIEPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Tiler
RANDALL HENCHENBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Tiler
WILLIAM HENRYPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Tiler
PAUL HOEFERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Tiler
GREG HOWEWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Tiler
JOHN HUBBARDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Tiler
THOMAS IVERYCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Tiler
JOSE JACOBNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Tiler
BRIAN JOHNSONMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Tiler
KENNETH JOHNSTONLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Tiler
RONALD KESSLERUTICA, NY NO. 33Tiler
VLADIMIR KICHAKOVHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Tiler
LARRY KNOTTKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Tiler
ANTHONY LANAHOMER, NY NO. 2506Tiler
DAVID LAVERYBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Tiler
ERIK LEICHTPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Tiler
EDWARD J LORDGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Tiler
JERRY LOTTIEPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Tiler
MARGARET MAHANEYOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Tiler
ANITA MARTINOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Tiler
ROBERT MCBRIDEPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Tiler
TINA MCGRANEHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Tiler
ROBERT MESSINAOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Tiler
JEANNI MILLERLIBERTY, NY 1545Tiler
JAMES MOSACKONEIDA, NY NO. 767Tiler
PETER NATALEMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Tiler
FREDERICK NOBLEMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Tiler
JOHN NORTONVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Tiler
MICHAEL NUCCIALBANY, NY NO. 49Tiler
ELEANOR O'CONNORSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Tiler
JOHN ODELLCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Tiler
MARK ORDIWAYCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Tiler
SHERRY PATTISONSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Tiler
RICHARD PAULSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Tiler
DONALD PERRYPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Tiler
LAWRENCE PETERSONSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Tiler
JAMES PHANEUFMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Tiler
CLAYTON POWERNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Tiler
MICHELE PRINCENEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Tiler
LORI RANDOLPHNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Tiler
DORIS REICHELTBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Tiler
DONALD REIDWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Tiler
FRED RIZZUTOJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Tiler
LANCE ROTOLOCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Tiler
THOMAS ROWERENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Tiler
IVETTE SANCHEZOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Tiler
JOHN SHAWSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Tiler
ROBERT SHEASOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Tiler
BRUCE SMITHWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Tiler
KAREN SMITHBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Tiler
RAPHAEL SPECCHIO JRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Tiler
VICTOR SPERDUTO PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Tiler
GERALD STEVERSWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Tiler
LEOLA STRANGOLEAN, NY NO. 491Tiler
NANCY SWARTKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Tiler
NANCY SWISTONKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Tiler
TERRY TURNEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Tiler
MICHAEL ULLRICHHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Tiler
WILLIAM VANCESOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Tiler
RAYMOND VENDETTEESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Tiler
JAMES VIGNOLAYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Tiler
PATRICIA WALKERSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Tiler
ROBERT WEAVERMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Tiler
PAUL WELKERLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Tiler
JOE WHITEILION, NY NO. 1444Tiler
STEVEN AMESALBION, NY NO. 1006Treasurer
JACK BARNETTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Treasurer
DONALD BEACHPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Treasurer
RICHARD BEDNARENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Treasurer
GREGORY BINELLINORWICH, NY NO. 1222Treasurer
RENEE BOTTCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Treasurer
MELINDA BRUGGERNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Treasurer
ROBERT BURMASTER IIUTICA, NY NO. 33Treasurer
ROBERT CARCIELLOPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Treasurer
DAVID CARROLLPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Treasurer
ERNEST CHARLESTONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Treasurer
RICHARD CHARTRANDLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Treasurer
WILLIAM CHORLEYOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Treasurer
JOHN CHRISTIANSEN PERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Treasurer
JOSEPH CIVITANOSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Treasurer
CHRISTOPHER CRYEROGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Treasurer
MICHAEL CUMMINGSSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Treasurer
JOSEPH D'ANGELOISLIP, NY NO. 2533Treasurer
SAMANTHA DAVISLIBERTY, NY 1545Treasurer
JOHN DAVISGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Treasurer
DONALEE DECKERMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Treasurer
SUSAN DENUEWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Treasurer
PATRICIA DETTINGERNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Treasurer
DAVID DIBRIENZASTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Treasurer
CARLOS DISHMANMALONE, NY NO. 1303Treasurer
JEFFREY DRAKEWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Treasurer
VIRGINIA ELLIOTTWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Treasurer
ROBERT EVANSNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Treasurer
KRIS FAHEYILION, NY NO. 1444Treasurer
JOSEPH FATERKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Treasurer
RICHARD FLAHERTYCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Treasurer
ANTHONY FLORIOPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Treasurer
REGIS FOSTERPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Treasurer
LORI FURGUSONWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Treasurer
DALE GEORGECORNING, NY NO. 1071Treasurer
JOHN GERACIJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Treasurer
ANTHONY GILBERTIMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Treasurer
GINGER GILLESELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Treasurer
JANICE GORDONTROY, NY NO. 141Treasurer
DENNIS HAFERWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Treasurer
PAULA HALLHUDSON, NY NO. 787Treasurer
FRED HALLWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Treasurer
THOMAS HARRINGTONMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Treasurer
SHARON HARRISSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Treasurer
JAMES HASSELMANNHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Treasurer
FRANK HIGGINSBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Treasurer
DONALD HINEMANRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Treasurer
DONALD HOLDENCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Treasurer
STEPHEN HURLEYHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Treasurer
JENNIFER IZYKLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Treasurer
WENDY JENNINGSPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Treasurer
PATRICIA JUDDRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Treasurer
JOSEPH KANKULAHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Treasurer
STEPHEN KARINDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Treasurer
LAURA KINGROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Treasurer
GAYLE KLEINJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Treasurer
DEBRA KRUKSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Treasurer
CHRISTINA KUHNHORNELL, NY NO. 364Treasurer
RICHARD LAMBRECHT JRHOMER, NY NO. 2506Treasurer
JOSEPH LAVIANOKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Treasurer
ROBERT LOCHNERALBANY, NY NO. 49Treasurer
PHILIP LOTUSGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Treasurer
EDWARD MADOREROME, NY NO. 96Treasurer
JOSEPH MAGNANIYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Treasurer
KATHLEEN MALINOWSKIONEIDA, NY NO. 767Treasurer
DANIELLE MANZOSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Treasurer
SUE MAPLEDORAMMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Treasurer
KAREN MARSHALLLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Treasurer
CLIFFORD MARSHALL JRBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Treasurer
DANIEL MARTINOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Treasurer
BARBARA MARTINMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Treasurer
RICHARD A MASONGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Treasurer
JAN MASTRACYLYONS, NY NO. 869Treasurer
STEVEN MC NAMARAELMIRA, NY NO. 62Treasurer
ALETHIA MENDEZBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Treasurer
KEVIN MERRIAMSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Treasurer
JAMES MERRIAMBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Treasurer
JOHN MEYERPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Treasurer
JOSEPH MINISHIMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Treasurer
MICHAEL MOLINAROLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Treasurer
ROBERT MONKOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Treasurer
RAYMOND MONROESARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Treasurer
THOMAS MURPHYBEACON, NY NO. 1493Treasurer
DANIEL MURRAYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Treasurer
ERNEST MUSTIZERWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Treasurer
RICHARD NADEAUTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Treasurer
THOMAS NEALONCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Treasurer
RICHARD NOGAAUBURN, NY NO. 474Treasurer
RONALD NOVAKBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Treasurer
KATE PACKERVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Treasurer
DAVID PECKROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Treasurer
RICHARD PERSONALECANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Treasurer
JOE PETROCCISENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Treasurer
PAMELA PHILLIPSNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Treasurer
LYNN PRATTMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Treasurer
FRANCIS PUTORTIWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Treasurer
JOHN REIDYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Treasurer
LORRAINE SALISBURYFULTON, NY NO. 830Treasurer
KENNETH SCHMIDTTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Treasurer
GREGORY SCOTTCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Treasurer
CHARLENE SEEBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Treasurer
KAREN SHIBLEYCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Treasurer
FRANCIS SIKORSKI PDDGERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Treasurer
CLAUDIA SKANDERAHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Treasurer
NANCY SMITHKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Treasurer
JUDY STRAUSSCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Treasurer
MARK STUPARICHNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Treasurer
GEORGE TAYLOR JRESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Treasurer
JAMES TIERNEYHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Treasurer
JOHN TUCKERCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Treasurer
SHEILA VANAGSKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Treasurer
DEANNA VARRICCHIOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Treasurer
LISHA WAGERSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Treasurer
SCOTT WALLINGFORDNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Treasurer
GARNET WEAVERGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Treasurer
JUDY WOODITHACA, NY NO. 636Treasurer
MARTHA WRAIGHTBATH, NY NO. 1547Treasurer
JOHN ZIEZIULALOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Treasurer
CHRISTOPHER AKERSKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Trustee - Five Year
SHARON AMESALBION, NY NO. 1006Trustee - Five Year
MARYANNE ARBERLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Trustee - Five Year
JOHN AUTORINOBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Trustee - Five Year
LAURIE BARAVALLECORNING, NY NO. 1071Trustee - Five Year
THOMAS BARNESHOMER, NY NO. 2506Trustee - Five Year
JOHN BENEDICTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Trustee - Five Year
MICHAEL BONHOTEGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Trustee - Five Year
JEFFERY D BOONEHORNELL, NY NO. 364Trustee - Five Year
JOHN BUCHANANCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Trustee - Five Year
WILLIAM BUNGARZSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Trustee - Five Year
JAMES BURRNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Trustee - Five Year
JOSEPH BURTONOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Trustee - Five Year
LAWRENCE BYRNEWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Trustee - Five Year
RAYMOND CAPRINFULTON, NY NO. 830Trustee - Five Year
PAUL CARRRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Trustee - Five Year
ALFRED CLARKCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Trustee - Five Year
CHARLES COFFMANHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Trustee - Five Year
DONALD COLLIERNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Trustee - Five Year
TOM CONGERPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Trustee - Five Year
STEVE COSSA PERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Trustee - Five Year
CLIVE CRONKROME, NY NO. 96Trustee - Five Year
MICHAEL CURLEYBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Trustee - Five Year
MICHAEL DEDICKEHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Trustee - Five Year
BRIAN DEPEWMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Trustee - Five Year
RICHARD DICKSONONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Trustee - Five Year
JOHN DOIRONBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Trustee - Five Year
MARTIN DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Trustee - Five Year
H DOTYCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Trustee - Five Year
ROBERT DREAOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Trustee - Five Year
JOSEPH EDICKLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Trustee - Five Year
ALEXANDER ERDLEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Trustee - Five Year
BARBARA FARBERBEACON, NY NO. 1493Trustee - Five Year
NICHOLAS FILONOVICHBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Trustee - Five Year
MARK FINLEYGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Trustee - Five Year
EDWARD FOSTEROLEAN, NY NO. 491Trustee - Five Year
JOSEPH GANNONE, PERPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Trustee - Five Year
JOSEPH GIROUXMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Trustee - Five Year
LOUANN GREENSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Trustee - Five Year
SHEILA GUERINPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Trustee - Five Year
ANN HALLMALONE, NY NO. 1303Trustee - Five Year
ROBERT HASELEYLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Trustee - Five Year
NANCY HUNTRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Trustee - Five Year
DANIEL JACKSONMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Trustee - Five Year
JAMES JAKUBOWSKICAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Trustee - Five Year
KEVIN KEANEPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Trustee - Five Year
MARY BETH KEEGANTROY, NY NO. 141Trustee - Five Year
DAVID KOHLERUTICA, NY NO. 33Trustee - Five Year
DONALD KOLMANNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Trustee - Five Year
ROBERT KRAMERYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Trustee - Five Year
LAWRENCE LEVINSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Trustee - Five Year
ROGER LINCOLNKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Trustee - Five Year
RICHARD LISIESKIBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Trustee - Five Year
MIKE LUNGERITHACA, NY NO. 636Trustee - Five Year
BRIAN MARHAVERLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Trustee - Five Year
STEVEN MATTESONWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Trustee - Five Year
ROBERT MC CLEANPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Trustee - Five Year
FRANK MC HUGHGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Trustee - Five Year
GEORGE MC KINLEYBATH, NY NO. 1547Trustee - Five Year
CHRISTINE MCALLISTERCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Trustee - Five Year
MICHAEL MONAHANHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Trustee - Five Year
HOWARD MOSHERCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Trustee - Five Year
BARKETA MOTSKOJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Trustee - Five Year
FRANK MULLER JRMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Trustee - Five Year
CASEY MYERSPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Trustee - Five Year
GLENN MYERSBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Trustee - Five Year
LARRY NAVITSKYELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Trustee - Five Year
GREG NOONJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Trustee - Five Year
ARTHUR ORLOWSKISOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Trustee - Five Year
JAMES PARKERALBANY, NY NO. 49Trustee - Five Year
RAE PARTELLOWMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Trustee - Five Year
MICHAEL PELLEGRINONEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Trustee - Five Year
RICHARD POWELL JROGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Trustee - Five Year
JOHN PYTLOVANYSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Trustee - Five Year
DAVID REGERROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Trustee - Five Year
WADE RICHARDPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Trustee - Five Year
THOMAS ROBERTSWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Trustee - Five Year
ROXANNE ROBERTSMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Trustee - Five Year
MICHAEL ROCQUEWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Trustee - Five Year
WILLIAM ROFFNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Trustee - Five Year
JACOB SABOGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Trustee - Five Year
MICHAEL SAGEVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Trustee - Five Year
BRIAN SCHENCKAUBURN, NY NO. 474Trustee - Five Year
DONALD SCHOEFFLERESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Trustee - Five Year
DAVID SCHOTZFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Trustee - Five Year
RICHARD J SCHWARZBECKNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Trustee - Five Year
MARK SEDOREWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Trustee - Five Year
FRANKLIN SEILERROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Trustee - Five Year
CHARLOTTE SERENOOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Trustee - Five Year
JORDAN SERIFINPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Trustee - Five Year
JACQUELINE SIKORSKIAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Trustee - Five Year
JAMIE SISSONPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Trustee - Five Year
ROBERT STARRTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Trustee - Five Year
JEREMY THESIERBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Trustee - Five Year
WILLIAM THOMASELMIRA, NY NO. 62Trustee - Five Year
STEVEN TOWNSENDNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Trustee - Five Year
JAMES TYLERSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Trustee - Five Year
GREG VAN DEUSENWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Trustee - Five Year
ROBERT VANDENBURGHHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Trustee - Five Year
JONATHAN WALDOILION, NY NO. 1444Trustee - Five Year
SHAUN WALSHWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Trustee - Five Year
JOHN WANISHCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Trustee - Five Year
RICHARD WARE JRGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Trustee - Five Year
ALBERT WHITTAKERSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Trustee - Five Year
KENNETH WOOLLACOTTLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Trustee - Five Year
JEFFREY AGOSTAPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Trustee - Four Year
CRISTANE AUTORINOBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Trustee - Four Year
RONALD BARNERRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Trustee - Four Year
KATHY BARNETTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Trustee - Four Year
GEORGE BARTHOLOMEWWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Trustee - Four Year
ROGER BECHARDSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Trustee - Four Year
JEFFREY BECKERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Trustee - Four Year
NORMAN BIEGAJOLEAN, NY NO. 491Trustee - Four Year
JOHN BIELBYROME, NY NO. 96Trustee - Four Year
SCOTT BONAFEDEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Trustee - Four Year
CHRISTOPHER BOPPBEACON, NY NO. 1493Trustee - Four Year
SALLY BOSLETPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Trustee - Four Year
JOHN BRINKSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Trustee - Four Year
BERNARD BUNCECAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Trustee - Four Year
ROBERT CANTWELLALBANY, NY NO. 49Trustee - Four Year
DEBRA CAPRINFULTON, NY NO. 830Trustee - Four Year
VITO CARUSOROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Trustee - Four Year
JOHN CHAMPINEKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Trustee - Four Year
JAMES CLAREYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Trustee - Four Year
JOSEPH COMBLOMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Trustee - Four Year
MICHAEL CRONINCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Trustee - Four Year
PHILLIP CRUSIENEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Trustee - Four Year
KENNETH DE MARCOMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Trustee - Four Year
MARK DELGROSSOELMIRA, NY NO. 62Trustee - Four Year
THOMAS DELLESBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Trustee - Four Year
ALBERT DEMARMELSLIBERTY, NY 1545Trustee - Four Year
PETER DEMIDOVICHHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Trustee - Four Year
BRIAN DIAZNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Trustee - Four Year
ROBERT DOLANPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Trustee - Four Year
JAY DUTCHERCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Trustee - Four Year
BRIAN DYKEMANLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Trustee - Four Year
JOHN EDWARDS IIISIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Trustee - Four Year
PAUL ERTELTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Trustee - Four Year
WILLIAM EVANSBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Trustee - Four Year
ROBERT FAHEYILION, NY NO. 1444Trustee - Four Year
KEVIN FALLOSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Trustee - Four Year
CHARLES FRANZESEWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Trustee - Four Year
EDWARD GEARYHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Trustee - Four Year
STEPHANIE GILBERTCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Trustee - Four Year
JOHN GIUDICENEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Trustee - Four Year
KEITH HANCHETTGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Trustee - Four Year
CHARLES HANIGANGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Trustee - Four Year
JOSEPH R HARRINGTONHORNELL, NY NO. 364Trustee - Four Year
ROY HENRYHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Trustee - Four Year
RAYMOND HOWARDVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Trustee - Four Year
DONALD HOYBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Trustee - Four Year
RICHARD HUGEL JRMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Trustee - Four Year
DONNA JOHNSONCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Trustee - Four Year
EDWARD JOHNSTONMALONE, NY NO. 1303Trustee - Four Year
LAURIE JOSLYNLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Trustee - Four Year
DANIEL KELLYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Trustee - Four Year
JAMES KNAPPWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Trustee - Four Year
JOHN KORCELITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Trustee - Four Year
RAYMOND LA ROSEGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Trustee - Four Year
RICHARD LAMBERTWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Trustee - Four Year
WILLIAM LAMEREGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Trustee - Four Year
JEFFREY LETSONSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Trustee - Four Year
TIMOTHY MACFARLANESCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Trustee - Four Year
KAREN MADILLOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Trustee - Four Year
GEORGE MANORESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Trustee - Four Year
VINCENT MAZZEIUTICA, NY NO. 33Trustee - Four Year
CHRISTOPHER MC ENTEEMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Trustee - Four Year
MARILYN MCAFEE-SIGRETOPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Trustee - Four Year
PETER MERANTE SRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Trustee - Four Year
THOMAS MIGLIOKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Trustee - Four Year
E MORGANITHACA, NY NO. 636Trustee - Four Year
RICHARD MULLENGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Trustee - Four Year
JOSEPH MYERSBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Trustee - Four Year
PATRICIA NEUBERGERLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Trustee - Four Year
JOHN O'CONNORMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Trustee - Four Year
JOHN P O'MALLEYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Trustee - Four Year
CHERYL OECHSNERBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Trustee - Four Year
JAMES OLDENBURGOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Trustee - Four Year
MICHAEL PALIOTTINEWARK, NY NO. 1249Trustee - Four Year
GORDON PARSONSAUBURN, NY NO. 474Trustee - Four Year
FRANK PEZZELLAMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Trustee - Four Year
RICHARD PIERLEPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Trustee - Four Year
MICHAEL POWESKIROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Trustee - Four Year
LEWIS RABINPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Trustee - Four Year
STEPHEN RAINESWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Trustee - Four Year
MICHAEL REIGLEALBION, NY NO. 1006Trustee - Four Year
MICHAEL RUSSELLSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Trustee - Four Year
DENIS RYDERCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Trustee - Four Year
TIMOTHY SAYERSOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Trustee - Four Year
RANDY SCHIMMENTI PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Trustee - Four Year
STEPHEN SCHURICKSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Trustee - Four Year
GORDON SCOTTWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Trustee - Four Year
RICHARD SEIFTSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Trustee - Four Year
JOSEPH SERAFINONEW YORK, NY NO. 1Trustee - Four Year
MARK SHIBLEYCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Trustee - Four Year
STEPHEN SKIDMOREJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Trustee - Four Year
CYNTHIA SMARTOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Trustee - Four Year
CHARLES STRALEYWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Trustee - Four Year
JOHN SWEENEY, PERPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Trustee - Four Year
JEREMY TUTTLEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Trustee - Four Year
RANDY TYOMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Trustee - Four Year
ANTHONY VENDITTIYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Trustee - Four Year
MARK VERGARIONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Trustee - Four Year
ROBERT WHEELERBATH, NY NO. 1547Trustee - Four Year
ROBERT WILDELANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Trustee - Four Year
HOPE WOODCOCK-ROSSJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Trustee - Four Year
MITCH WOOLDRIDGEHOMER, NY NO. 2506Trustee - Four Year
JOSEPH YENGERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Trustee - Four Year
GERALD YOSTCORNING, NY NO. 1071Trustee - Four Year
RICHARD ZBIKOWSKIRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Trustee - Four Year
THOMAS ZEIDERELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Trustee - Four Year
CHARLES ADAMSRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Trustee - One Year
RICHARD ANDERSONSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Trustee - One Year
JEFFREY BABUKAVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Trustee - One Year
C DAVID BARNESONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Trustee - One Year
DANIEL BENEDICTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Trustee - One Year
ANTOINETTE BENTLEYGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Trustee - One Year
VIC BONCIYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Trustee - One Year
MARK BOOKMILLERLYONS, NY NO. 869Trustee - One Year
ROBERT BOOTHROYDITHACA, NY NO. 636Trustee - One Year
THOMAS BRODERICKMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Trustee - One Year
JOHN BURKEFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Trustee - One Year
DAVID CARRTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Trustee - One Year
JOSEPH CHALKELMIRA, NY NO. 62Trustee - One Year
JAMES CHARTRANDLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Trustee - One Year
HARRY CIPRIANO JRGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Trustee - One Year
CHARLES CLARKOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Trustee - One Year
GERALD CLAUDELOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Trustee - One Year
ANDREW COMBSOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Trustee - One Year
ROBERT COMSTOCK JRMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Trustee - One Year
TIM CONNERSMALONE, NY NO. 1303Trustee - One Year
KEN DACKILION, NY NO. 1444Trustee - One Year
JEFF DARTONSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Trustee - One Year
BRIAN DEZELLOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Trustee - One Year
LIN DOUGLASCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Trustee - One Year
SCOTT DOWJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Trustee - One Year
RAYMOND DOWNSWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Trustee - One Year
ROBERT DYERLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Trustee - One Year
GREGG ESPOSITOELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Trustee - One Year
CARMINE FERRUGGIABROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Trustee - One Year
DONALD FITTIPALDICAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Trustee - One Year
WILLIAM FOSTEROLEAN, NY NO. 491Trustee - One Year
STEVEN FREELANDHORNELL, NY NO. 364Trustee - One Year
WALTER GARDNERWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Trustee - One Year
ANDREW GENOVESEMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Trustee - One Year
JAMES GERARDPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Trustee - One Year
WILLIAM J GERONDELPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Trustee - One Year
THOMAS GORNEYCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Trustee - One Year
G BENJAMIN GRAVESGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Trustee - One Year
PATRICIA GREENESIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Trustee - One Year
THOMAS GRIFFITHSSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Trustee - One Year
ROY GULLICKSENSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Trustee - One Year
PHILIP HANLONDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Trustee - One Year
ROBERT HARRINGTONBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Trustee - One Year
RAYMOND HAWKINSROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Trustee - One Year
RICHARD HERZOGRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Trustee - One Year
PAUL HILLJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Trustee - One Year
JAMES HUMPHREYLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Trustee - One Year
CHRISTOPHER HUSLINGERHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Trustee - One Year
LEON JANKOWSKINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Trustee - One Year
CAROLEE JASIEWICZTROY, NY NO. 141Trustee - One Year
BELINDA JOHNSONAUBURN, NY NO. 474Trustee - One Year
PATRICIA KNAMMROME, NY NO. 96Trustee - One Year
ROBERT KOSTYCORNING, NY NO. 1071Trustee - One Year
GERALD KRAUSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Trustee - One Year
DENNIS LANGLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Trustee - One Year
KEVIN LAWTONBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Trustee - One Year
ROBERT LOUNSBURYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Trustee - One Year
ROBERT LUMPKINSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Trustee - One Year
DALE MAIDABOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Trustee - One Year
ANTHONY MANZOWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Trustee - One Year
ROCCO MARCELLINO SRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Trustee - One Year
ROBERT MEEKERBEACON, NY NO. 1493Trustee - One Year
KENNETH N MILLERNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Trustee - One Year
FRANCES MOORECANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Trustee - One Year
VINCENT MORRELLMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Trustee - One Year
JOSEPH MURPHYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Trustee - One Year
JOHN NAVARRAWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Trustee - One Year
JOHN NEWTONNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Trustee - One Year
LEO PALMERSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Trustee - One Year
RICKY PEETSNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Trustee - One Year
JENNIE PELKEYPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Trustee - One Year
KENNETH PERRYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Trustee - One Year
JAMES C PHILLIPSFULTON, NY NO. 830Trustee - One Year
JOHN PHILLIPSBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Trustee - One Year
WILLIAM PHILLIPS SRPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Trustee - One Year
GEORGE POLICELLOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Trustee - One Year
MICHAEL PORTERGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Trustee - One Year
PETER PRIOLOBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Trustee - One Year
RICHARD PROVOST SRCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Trustee - One Year
DANIEL QUAILCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Trustee - One Year
ANTHONY RAZZANOWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Trustee - One Year
HARRY REDDICKHOMER, NY NO. 2506Trustee - One Year
MARIE REEVESPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Trustee - One Year
FREDERICK ROBAR JRPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Trustee - One Year
NANCY ROBERTSCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Trustee - One Year
JEFF ROOTMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Trustee - One Year
KENNETH ROTHWELLSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Trustee - One Year
DOMINICK RUSSOROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Trustee - One Year
KEVIN RYANBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Trustee - One Year
STEVEN SAHLER PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Trustee - One Year
NELSON SALDANAKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Trustee - One Year
RICHARD SANFILIPPOHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Trustee - One Year
FRANK SAVINOHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Trustee - One Year
JANE SBARRAENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Trustee - One Year
HEIDI SCHUMACHERMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Trustee - One Year
VALERIE SCOVELRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Trustee - One Year
JAMES SHEERERMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Trustee - One Year
LEE SHIPPERSWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Trustee - One Year
MARC SHUARTBATH, NY NO. 1547Trustee - One Year
DENNIS SIMMONSALBANY, NY NO. 49Trustee - One Year
PATRICK SMITHKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Trustee - One Year
BEN SNYDERESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Trustee - One Year
THOMAS SOLITTOSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Trustee - One Year
LEONARD STANDISHALBION, NY NO. 1006Trustee - One Year
LYNNE STEINHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Trustee - One Year
JAMES STRANOPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Trustee - One Year
DAVID STRUSSPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Trustee - One Year
BRUCE TREZISEISLIP, NY NO. 2533Trustee - One Year
HERBERT VAN NATTENCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Trustee - One Year
ROGER VANDEMORTELNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Trustee - One Year
JOHN VELTESENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Trustee - One Year
FRED VETTERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Trustee - One Year
VICTOR VONKAMPENLIBERTY, NY 1545Trustee - One Year
JOHN WHITETWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Trustee - One Year
RAYMOND WILLETTESOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Trustee - One Year
NANCY WILLIAMSHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Trustee - One Year
DAN WITHERWAXKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Trustee - One Year
KENNETH WITHKOWSKIKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Trustee - One Year
KENNETH WITTMANUTICA, NY NO. 33Trustee - One Year
LOUIS ARGENZIANOSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Trustee - Three Year
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Trustee - Three Year
THOMAS BELIVEAUGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Trustee - Three Year
ANDREW BEUTNERKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Trustee - Three Year
MICHAEL BINELLINORWICH, NY NO. 1222Trustee - Three Year
FREDERICK BIXLERELMIRA, NY NO. 62Trustee - Three Year
PAUL BOMBARDWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Trustee - Three Year
MICHAEL BONDSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Trustee - Three Year
WILLIAM BOWENALBANY, NY NO. 49Trustee - Three Year
JOHN BRIGANTEPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Trustee - Three Year
CAROL BRONAKOWSKICOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Trustee - Three Year
JAMES BUCHANANOLEAN, NY NO. 491Trustee - Three Year
JOSEPH BURDICKHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Trustee - Three Year
MARIO CAMPANELLOAUBURN, NY NO. 474Trustee - Three Year
ERIC CARLSONPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Trustee - Three Year
RONALD CARMANFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Trustee - Three Year
CHRISTOPHER CAWLEYHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Trustee - Three Year
WILLIAM COBBLYONS, NY NO. 869Trustee - Three Year
JOHN COBBENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Trustee - Three Year
JOSHUA CONNNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Trustee - Three Year
KATHY CONVERSEWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Trustee - Three Year
MONICA CONWAYGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Trustee - Three Year
PATRICK CROKEMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Trustee - Three Year
WILLIAM CURLEYGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Trustee - Three Year
CHRISTINA CURLEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Trustee - Three Year
CHARLES D'ALESSIOBEACON, NY NO. 1493Trustee - Three Year
MICHAEL DAHLINLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Trustee - Three Year
JODY DANIELSBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Trustee - Three Year
DAVID DEKKERSSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Trustee - Three Year
PAUL DENAULTPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Trustee - Three Year
JAMIE DEPUYNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Trustee - Three Year
DARREL DERAGONMALONE, NY NO. 1303Trustee - Three Year
JOHN EGNERLIBERTY, NY 1545Trustee - Three Year
MARK FINNWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Trustee - Three Year
MICHAEL GAGLIARDIMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Trustee - Three Year
GARY GALLUZZONEW YORK, NY NO. 1Trustee - Three Year
MARTIN GASPARINOSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Trustee - Three Year
DAVID GLOADKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Trustee - Three Year
CHRISTOPHER GUNDERSENSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Trustee - Three Year
LAWRENCE HAASEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Trustee - Three Year
JOHN HATTBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Trustee - Three Year
CHARLES HOWGATEILION, NY NO. 1444Trustee - Three Year
JAMES HURLBURTONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Trustee - Three Year
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Trustee - Three Year
GERALD HURLEYWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Trustee - Three Year
JIM INNESSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Trustee - Three Year
FRANCES IUSINIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Trustee - Three Year
BRIAN JENDRASWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Trustee - Three Year
KENNETH JENNISONJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Trustee - Three Year
JEFFREY JOHNSONJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Trustee - Three Year
EARL JONESUTICA, NY NO. 33Trustee - Three Year
KENNETH JONESLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Trustee - Three Year
F JOSEMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Trustee - Three Year
JAMES KEENANHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Trustee - Three Year
TIMOTHY KELLERALBION, NY NO. 1006Trustee - Three Year
JAMES J KENNYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Trustee - Three Year
MICHAEL KNIGHTBATH, NY NO. 1547Trustee - Three Year
LELAND LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Trustee - Three Year
WILLIAM LAROCKPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Trustee - Three Year
DEBORAH LAWRENCESAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Trustee - Three Year
FRANCIS LEGGCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Trustee - Three Year
SUSIE LEWHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Trustee - Three Year
JOHN MAC TAGGERTNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Trustee - Three Year
PATRICK MADAFFARIWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Trustee - Three Year
KIMBERLY MAHONEYMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Trustee - Three Year
ERNEST MARTINDALEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Trustee - Three Year
WILLIAM MCCORMICKROME, NY NO. 96Trustee - Three Year
BENNETT MCEWANKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Trustee - Three Year
RUSTY MCLAUGHLINHOMER, NY NO. 2506Trustee - Three Year
BRIAN MEHLENBACHERHORNELL, NY NO. 364Trustee - Three Year
WILLIAM MELLAN JRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Trustee - Three Year
FRANK MENGLERBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Trustee - Three Year
THOMAS MILAMOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Trustee - Three Year
DAVID MILLERWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Trustee - Three Year
MICHELE MOORESCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Trustee - Three Year
KEITH MORSECLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Trustee - Three Year
J MURPHYRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Trustee - Three Year
JOSEPH NASK,PERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Trustee - Three Year
RICKY NEWVINEGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Trustee - Three Year
MILTON PETERSCORNING, NY NO. 1071Trustee - Three Year
MICHAEL PICARIELLOOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Trustee - Three Year
JOHN POOLERVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Trustee - Three Year
JAMIL RAHMANCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Trustee - Three Year
JAMES RENNERSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Trustee - Three Year
RICHARD ROAPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Trustee - Three Year
KEVIN ROBISONLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Trustee - Three Year
DAVID ROOTMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Trustee - Three Year
PEDRO ROSAROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Trustee - Three Year
HILLARY ROZELLWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Trustee - Three Year
JAMES RUBINOCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Trustee - Three Year
GARTH RYANOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Trustee - Three Year
CAMERON RYLANCEKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Trustee - Three Year
JOHN SAFARIK, PERHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Trustee - Three Year
DONALD SCHALK SRLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Trustee - Three Year
PETER SCILEPPIPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Trustee - Three Year
BRIAN SCOTTBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Trustee - Three Year
FRANKLIN SEILERROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Trustee - Three Year
TERRY SEXTONBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Trustee - Three Year
RAYMOND SMOLENSKINEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Trustee - Three Year
EDWARD SNEDDONITHACA, NY NO. 636Trustee - Three Year
LARRY STEIGERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Trustee - Three Year
TED STOUGHTENGERFULTON, NY NO. 830Trustee - Three Year
FLOYD SUPERNAULTPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Trustee - Three Year
VERNON THOMPSONCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Trustee - Three Year
HAROLD THOMPSONISLIP, NY NO. 2533Trustee - Three Year
S TOMPKINSBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Trustee - Three Year
ADAM TORNATOREONEIDA, NY NO. 767Trustee - Three Year
GARY TRICKLERSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Trustee - Three Year
PAUL TRZEPACZLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Trustee - Three Year
MARK VAN DE MARKOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Trustee - Three Year
LLOYD VAN DYKECATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Trustee - Three Year
PETER VITASMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Trustee - Three Year
GREG VOGELMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Trustee - Three Year
VALENTINE WANERCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Trustee - Three Year
KENNETH WARG SRELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Trustee - Three Year
RICHARD WATSONTWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Trustee - Three Year
DAVID WELLENRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Trustee - Three Year
DONALD WOLFBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Trustee - Three Year
WALTER ZEHESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Trustee - Three Year
JASON ZEIFYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Trustee - Three Year
TIMOTHY ANDERSONJAMESTOWN, NY NO. 263Trustee - Two Year
GEORGE ARTHURSKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Trustee - Two Year
NORRIS AUBINSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Trustee - Two Year
RICK BARRISFORDWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Trustee - Two Year
JENNIFER BARRYSARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Trustee - Two Year
SCOTT BATESWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Trustee - Two Year
TIMOTHY BELLOMAELMIRA, NY NO. 62Trustee - Two Year
JOSEPH BENKEOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Trustee - Two Year
ROY BESSEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Trustee - Two Year
BRUCE BOWMANNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Trustee - Two Year
DOUGLAS BUCKLEYBATH, NY NO. 1547Trustee - Two Year
JANICE F BURLINGILION, NY NO. 1444Trustee - Two Year
JOHN CALLANAN JRWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Trustee - Two Year
MARY CANTYFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Trustee - Two Year
MARY-LENN CARRTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Trustee - Two Year
JOSEPH CASSATATWIN CITIES, NY NO. 860Trustee - Two Year
ANDREW CHASTANTBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Trustee - Two Year
MARVIN CHRISTALBION, NY NO. 1006Trustee - Two Year
CLAY CLEMONSBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Trustee - Two Year
DON CLOOKEYSYRACUSE, NY NO. 31Trustee - Two Year
JAMES CODYNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Trustee - Two Year
GEORGE COOKROME, NY NO. 96Trustee - Two Year
PAUL COOPERBEACON, NY NO. 1493Trustee - Two Year
JOSEPH CRISPOCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Trustee - Two Year
JONATHAN DAVENPORTGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Trustee - Two Year
BETH DAYWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Trustee - Two Year
DON DEANBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Trustee - Two Year
FRANK DELANYMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Trustee - Two Year
CONSTANTINE DESTEFANOMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Trustee - Two Year
EDGAR DICKINSONGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Trustee - Two Year
JEANNETTE DOCKSTADERAUBURN, NY NO. 474Trustee - Two Year
ANTHONY DOMINICKHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Trustee - Two Year
MICHAEL EMMERICHUTICA, NY NO. 33Trustee - Two Year
MARK FERGUSONCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Trustee - Two Year
MICHAEL FEWLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Trustee - Two Year
RICHARD FISHERKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Trustee - Two Year
STEVEN FLINTJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Trustee - Two Year
WARREN FREDERICKSENSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Trustee - Two Year
ROBERT GAUN, PERHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Trustee - Two Year
THOMAS GOLDENKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Trustee - Two Year
MICHAEL GRAVESGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Trustee - Two Year
STEPHEN GREGORCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Trustee - Two Year
DENNIS GUERINPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Trustee - Two Year
B ELTON HARRISLIBERTY, NY 1545Trustee - Two Year
PETER HOYTCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Trustee - Two Year
ALEXANDRA HUNTINGTON-OFNERCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Trustee - Two Year
BRUCE IMRIEGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Trustee - Two Year
JAMES JERNIGANHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Trustee - Two Year
MARY JOHNSONOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Trustee - Two Year
RAYMOND JUDDROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Trustee - Two Year
JAMES KALLASSYLYONS, NY NO. 869Trustee - Two Year
KATHERINE KAVANAGHPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Trustee - Two Year
KEVIN KEANECANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Trustee - Two Year
ROBERT KERNINGNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Trustee - Two Year
GREGORY KIPP SRCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Trustee - Two Year
RICHARD KISTNERFULTON, NY NO. 830Trustee - Two Year
BRIAN KOCIKVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Trustee - Two Year
RICHARD KRUKSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Trustee - Two Year
GEORGE LACYCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Trustee - Two Year
KEVIN LYONSGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Trustee - Two Year
MICHAEL MAGNANIYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Trustee - Two Year
TRACY MALONEYWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Trustee - Two Year
CARL MARSHALLMALONE, NY NO. 1303Trustee - Two Year
GUY MCCALLENBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Trustee - Two Year
JOSEPH MCDOWELLWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Trustee - Two Year
MICAH MELLANDERENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Trustee - Two Year
LARRY MINTZPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Trustee - Two Year
THOMAS MITCHELLONEIDA, NY NO. 767Trustee - Two Year
DEBORAH NORMANITHACA, NY NO. 636Trustee - Two Year
TIMOTHY O'NEILHUDSON, NY NO. 787Trustee - Two Year
FRED OLIVERRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Trustee - Two Year
DONALD OREGOKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Trustee - Two Year
PATRICIA PARROWLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Trustee - Two Year
BERNARD PAYNEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Trustee - Two Year
JAMES PEACEOLEAN, NY NO. 491Trustee - Two Year
GREGORY PECK SRSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Trustee - Two Year
MARC PFEIFERPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Trustee - Two Year
PATRICK PIDGEONONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Trustee - Two Year
ANTHONY PISARRIPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Trustee - Two Year
ROBERT PONZONEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Trustee - Two Year
MICHAEL POWESKIROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Trustee - Two Year
WILLIAM PRONIHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Trustee - Two Year
MICHAEL QUINNNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Trustee - Two Year
GARY REIDERSTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Trustee - Two Year
DUSTI RHOADESPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Trustee - Two Year
STUART RISHEOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Trustee - Two Year
EDWIN ROBERTSMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Trustee - Two Year
MARTHA ROJASMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Trustee - Two Year
MARK ROSELITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Trustee - Two Year
DANIEL RUNDLEBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Trustee - Two Year
CHARLES SARNOSKIPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Trustee - Two Year
SHARON SAVARESEMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Trustee - Two Year
WILLIAM SCHAABLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Trustee - Two Year
DANIEL SLEASMANALBANY, NY NO. 49Trustee - Two Year
JOSEPH SMITHPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Trustee - Two Year
JOSEPH SPANOSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Trustee - Two Year
STEPHEN SPODNIKSOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Trustee - Two Year
RICKEY SPURLINGNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Trustee - Two Year
JOSEPH STACKSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Trustee - Two Year
CAROL STEIGER PERAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Trustee - Two Year
KENNETH STEWARDNORWICH, NY NO. 1222Trustee - Two Year
JOHN SULLIVANBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Trustee - Two Year
DANIEL SULLIVANBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Trustee - Two Year
JOHN TAYLOROSWEGO, NY NO. 271Trustee - Two Year
SCOTT TAYLORHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Trustee - Two Year
JOHN THOMPSONCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Trustee - Two Year
ROBERT THOMSONLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Trustee - Two Year
HERBERT TRACYWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Trustee - Two Year
JOHN TRAMPOSCHISLIP, NY NO. 2533Trustee - Two Year
GUS TRUINRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Trustee - Two Year
DON VAN HOESENTROY, NY NO. 141Trustee - Two Year
SCOTT VANDONSELHOMER, NY NO. 2506Trustee - Two Year
WILLIAM VAZALESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Trustee - Two Year
NICHOLAS VECCHIONERENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Trustee - Two Year
GIULIO VEDOVINOMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Trustee - Two Year
EUGENE WARRINGTON, PDDGERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Trustee - Two Year
JASON WAUGHELLENVILLE, NY NO. 1971Trustee - Two Year
TIMOTHY WILSONCORNING, NY NO. 1071Trustee - Two Year
FRED WIZEMANHORNELL, NY NO. 364Trustee - Two Year
PERRY ZITOSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Trustee - Two Year
RAYMOND ABBOTTGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Veterans Services Subcommittee
MICHAEL ADAMOVICHYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Veterans Services Subcommittee
DALE ARGENTLIBERTY, NY 1545Veterans Services Subcommittee
EDWARD BANIAKWATERVLIET, NY NO. 1500Veterans Services Subcommittee
GEORGE BARTHOLOMEWWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Veterans Services Subcommittee
MICHAEL BELLONESENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Veterans Services Subcommittee
NORMAN BIEGAJOLEAN, NY NO. 491Veterans Services Subcommittee
KATRINA BOSTONCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Veterans Services Subcommittee
GARY BRIGGSRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Veterans Services Subcommittee
CLARA BROWNHORNELL, NY NO. 364Veterans Services Subcommittee
ETHEL BUREKTROY, NY NO. 141Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT BURTONNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Veterans Services Subcommittee
LINDA CALLAHANBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Veterans Services Subcommittee
FRANCIS CAMELOSARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Veterans Services Subcommittee
RAYMOND CAPRINFULTON, NY NO. 830Veterans Services Subcommittee
GARY CERRETABRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Veterans Services Subcommittee
ERNEST CHARLESTONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Veterans Services Subcommittee
PAUL CLARKEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Veterans Services Subcommittee
JEFF COLANORWICH, NY NO. 1222Veterans Services Subcommittee
GEORGE COOKROME, NY NO. 96Veterans Services Subcommittee
JUSTINE CROWLEY-DUNCANMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Veterans Services Subcommittee
HECTOR CRUZSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Veterans Services Subcommittee
DAVID DEWOLFLYONS, NY NO. 869Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT DOLANPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Veterans Services Subcommittee
GEORGE DOLLHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Veterans Services Subcommittee
RICHARD DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Veterans Services Subcommittee
CONRAD DOWHANIAKHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Veterans Services Subcommittee
RICHARD DURANTROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Veterans Services Subcommittee
JODY EPSARONEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Veterans Services Subcommittee
NICHOLAS FELICIANOPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Veterans Services Subcommittee
BRENDON FITZGERALDPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Veterans Services Subcommittee
CLAUDE FORANDTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Veterans Services Subcommittee
MALCOLM FORDBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Veterans Services Subcommittee
RICHARD FOWLERVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Veterans Services Subcommittee
JOHN FOXBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Veterans Services Subcommittee
BERNARD FRANCEOSWEGO, NY NO. 271Veterans Services Subcommittee
STEPHEN FRANKOSKIGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Veterans Services Subcommittee
CLARENCE GARDNERSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Veterans Services Subcommittee
GEORGE GIBILAROILION, NY NO. 1444Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT GIGLIONEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Veterans Services Subcommittee
TIM GRIFFITHWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Veterans Services Subcommittee
KENNETH GUTOWSKILOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Veterans Services Subcommittee
GERALD HAASEDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Veterans Services Subcommittee
JACK HALLBROCKPORT, NY NO. 2110Veterans Services Subcommittee
ELAINE HANNONNEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Veterans Services Subcommittee
KURT HARRISONRIVERHEAD, NY NO. 2044Veterans Services Subcommittee
TIMOTHY HENNARDWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Veterans Services Subcommittee
JAMES HOFFMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Veterans Services Subcommittee
REGINA HOGANCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Veterans Services Subcommittee
GERALD HURLEYWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Veterans Services Subcommittee
MARIA IMPASTATOCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Veterans Services Subcommittee
THEODORE IZZOYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Veterans Services Subcommittee
KENNETH JENNISONJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Veterans Services Subcommittee
RYAN JENSENPENN YAN, NY NO. 1722Veterans Services Subcommittee
CATHERINE JOHNSONKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Veterans Services Subcommittee
MICHAEL KALTENBORNLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Veterans Services Subcommittee
JOHN LACOMISENDICOTT, NY NO. 1977Veterans Services Subcommittee
NORMAN LAZOREMASSENA, NY NO. 1702Veterans Services Subcommittee
JOHN LINDSTROMITHACA, NY NO. 636Veterans Services Subcommittee
GEORGE MANORESPERANCE, NY NO. 2507Veterans Services Subcommittee
ANTHONY MANZOWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT MARAIOCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Veterans Services Subcommittee
WILLIAM MAYERHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Veterans Services Subcommittee
THOMAS MC NAMARAGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Veterans Services Subcommittee
DEBORAH MCCABESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Veterans Services Subcommittee
PATRICK MCELVANEYYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Veterans Services Subcommittee
J MEADMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Veterans Services Subcommittee
PETER MERANTE SRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Veterans Services Subcommittee
THOMAS MIGLIOKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Veterans Services Subcommittee
LISA MOLDOVANBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Veterans Services Subcommittee
RICHARD MUNIAKNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Veterans Services Subcommittee
TAMRA MURPHYMALONE, NY NO. 1303Veterans Services Subcommittee
NORMAN NEWKIRKISLIP, NY NO. 2533Veterans Services Subcommittee
CARL OKENBEACON, NY NO. 1493Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROSE MARIE PARISIOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Veterans Services Subcommittee
PEGGY PAYNEOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Veterans Services Subcommittee
RICHARD PETZKEELMIRA, NY NO. 62Veterans Services Subcommittee
ANDREW PHELANALBANY, NY NO. 49Veterans Services Subcommittee
SUE PHILLIPSROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Veterans Services Subcommittee
RONALD PHILPOTTSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Veterans Services Subcommittee
EDWARD PIACENTEMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Veterans Services Subcommittee
LOIS PLACEHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROSS POLSONNEWARK, NY NO. 1249Veterans Services Subcommittee
RONNIE PRESPARE JRGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Veterans Services Subcommittee
CHARLES REEDYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Veterans Services Subcommittee
RICHARD ROAPORT JERVIS, NY NO. 645Veterans Services Subcommittee
PAUL ROBERTSALBION, NY NO. 1006Veterans Services Subcommittee
MICHAEL ROCQUEWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Veterans Services Subcommittee
RONALD ROSINSKIUTICA, NY NO. 33Veterans Services Subcommittee
JAMES RUBINOCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Veterans Services Subcommittee
JOSEPH RUSSOMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Veterans Services Subcommittee
TIMOTHY SAYERSOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Veterans Services Subcommittee
PATRICIA SEGERBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT SHEASOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Veterans Services Subcommittee
DENNIS SHERRILLONEONTA, NY NO. 1312Veterans Services Subcommittee
MARY ANNA SIMPSONAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Veterans Services Subcommittee
WILLIAM SMITHHOMER, NY NO. 2506Veterans Services Subcommittee
ANTHONY SPECCHIOWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Veterans Services Subcommittee
JACK STEINHUNTINGTON, NY NO. 1565Veterans Services Subcommittee
NORMAN STITZELCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Veterans Services Subcommittee
RAYMOND N STRENKOWSKIGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Veterans Services Subcommittee
RICHARD TIERNEYMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Veterans Services Subcommittee
MICHAEL TOMPKINSPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Veterans Services Subcommittee
PAUL TRZEPACZLITTLE FALLS, NY NO. 42Veterans Services Subcommittee
DOROTHY TUBINISNIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Veterans Services Subcommittee
JAMES TUGGEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Veterans Services Subcommittee
SHELLEY VEBBERPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Veterans Services Subcommittee
ANDREA VROMANRENSSELAER, NY NO. 2073Veterans Services Subcommittee
CHARLES WALTERS JRMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Veterans Services Subcommittee
MATTHEW WARDCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT WHEELERBATH, NY NO. 1547Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT WILDELANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Veterans Services Subcommittee
TIMOTHY WILSONCORNING, NY NO. 1071Veterans Services Subcommittee
KIM WINNESCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Veterans Services Subcommittee
ROBERT ACQUANITAWAPPINGER, NY NO. 2609Youth Activities Subcommittee
ROCCO ARCAROCAMILLUS, NY NO. 2367Youth Activities Subcommittee
EDWARD AUGUSTINEWATKINS GLEN, NY NO. 1546Youth Activities Subcommittee
RICHARD BELCHERRED HOOK-RHINEBECK, NY NO. 2022Youth Activities Subcommittee
SHELLY BESSEYBALLSTON SPA, NY NO. 2619Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOHN BONERDUNKIRK, NY NO. 922Youth Activities Subcommittee
THIMOTHY BRACEPATCHOGUE, NY NO. 1323Youth Activities Subcommittee
BRUCE BROWNHAVERSTRAW, NY NO. 877Youth Activities Subcommittee
DEBORAH BRUNNERPLATTSBURGH, NY NO. 621Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOHN BUDINOCKWOLCOTT, NY NO. 1763Youth Activities Subcommittee
JILL BURKENEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Youth Activities Subcommittee
ANITRA BUTLERNEW YORK, NY NO. 1Youth Activities Subcommittee
ADAM CARTWRIGHTSENECA FALLS, NY NO. 992Youth Activities Subcommittee
MARY CHARLESTONPOTSDAM, NY NO. 2074Youth Activities Subcommittee
DANIEL CLARKLIBERTY, NY 1545Youth Activities Subcommittee
RICHARD COBURNLANCASTER, NY NO. 1478Youth Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT COFFINHICKSVILLE, NY NO. 1931Youth Activities Subcommittee
LESTER COLESARATOGA-WILTON, NY NO. 161Youth Activities Subcommittee
MARILYN COTAOGDENSBURG, NY NO. 772Youth Activities Subcommittee
KIM CROSSGREENWOOD LAKE, NY NO. 2067Youth Activities Subcommittee
STEVE CROZIERHORSEHEADS, NY NO. 2297Youth Activities Subcommittee
DOUGLAS DAVIDGLENS FALLS, NY NO. 81Youth Activities Subcommittee
JODY DOHERTYMIDDLETOWN, NY NO. 1097Youth Activities Subcommittee
BARBARA DONNKEN-TON, NY NO. 1942Youth Activities Subcommittee
KRISTEN DUFFVESTAL, NY NO. 2508Youth Activities Subcommittee
ANN DUPUISCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Youth Activities Subcommittee
GUY DUPUISCOHOES-WATERFORD, NY NO. 1317Youth Activities Subcommittee
SUE FLETCHERSIDNEY, NY NO. 2175Youth Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT GELDERBATH, NY NO. 1547Youth Activities Subcommittee
CARMELLA GILLIS SVPAMSTERDAM, NY NO. 101Youth Activities Subcommittee
TRACY GILMORENIAGARA FALLS, NY NO. 346Youth Activities Subcommittee
JANICE GORDONTROY, NY NO. 141Youth Activities Subcommittee
ANTHONY GREENFREEPORT-BALDWIN, NY NO. 1253Youth Activities Subcommittee
KELLY GRIFFINLIVERPOOL, NY NO. 2348Youth Activities Subcommittee
LORIN GUIDOYORKTOWN, NY NO. 2324Youth Activities Subcommittee
BRADLEY HARKNESSSCOTIA-GLENVILLE, NY NO. 2759Youth Activities Subcommittee
THOMAS HARRINGTONMASSAPEQUA, NY NO. 2162Youth Activities Subcommittee
GARY HARRINGTONHOMER, NY NO. 2506Youth Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT HEALYPEARL RIVER, NY NO. 2041Youth Activities Subcommittee
MARK HITCHCOCKLOWVILLE, NY NO. 1605Youth Activities Subcommittee
KAREN HOGANGREENWICH, NY NO. 2223Youth Activities Subcommittee
JAMES HORTONCOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Youth Activities Subcommittee
ROBIN HURLBURTOLEAN, NY NO. 491Youth Activities Subcommittee
MARJORIE HURLBURTTICONDEROGA, NY NO. 1494Youth Activities Subcommittee
KATHERINE JOHNSONMONTICELLO, NY NO. 1544Youth Activities Subcommittee
ELIZABETH LAUGHLINJOHNSON CITY, NY NO. 2821Youth Activities Subcommittee
BRIAN LEIGHTONKEESEVILLE, NY NO. 2072Youth Activities Subcommittee
MAUREEN A LIBERTOHORNELL, NY NO. 364Youth Activities Subcommittee
MATTHEW LIBERTYOWEGO, NY NO. 1039Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOHN LOCICERONEW PALTZ, NY NO. 2568Youth Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT LUMPKINSCLIFTON PARK, NY NO. 2466Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOHN LUTZGOUVERNEUR, NY NO. 2035Youth Activities Subcommittee
ANTHONY MAIELLOMECHANICVILLE-STILLWATER, NY NO. 1403Youth Activities Subcommittee
LAURETTA MAJUKSMITHTOWN, NY NO. 2036Youth Activities Subcommittee
NANCY MANCINIAUBURN, NY NO. 474Youth Activities Subcommittee
SEAN MC HALEBPOE CARTHAGE LODGE NO. 1762Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOHN MCNALLYITHACA, NY NO. 636Youth Activities Subcommittee
PETER MERANTE SRHUDSON, NY NO. 787Youth Activities Subcommittee
GUY MILLERDCANANDAIGUA, NY NO. 1844Youth Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL MUSCOLINONEWARK, NY NO. 1249Youth Activities Subcommittee
MARY ANN NEWARKWELLSVILLE, NY NO. 1495Youth Activities Subcommittee
RAYMOND O'HARASOUTHERN WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 707Youth Activities Subcommittee
SHANA OKENBEACON, NY NO. 1493Youth Activities Subcommittee
DAVID ORMSBYFULTON, NY NO. 830Youth Activities Subcommittee
CESAR ORTIZLYONS, NY NO. 869Youth Activities Subcommittee
ELIAS PELLETIERISARANAC LAKE, NY NO. 1508Youth Activities Subcommittee
CHARLES PEMBURNROTTERDAM, NY NO. 2157Youth Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL PENDERGASTBRUNSWICK, NY NO. 2556Youth Activities Subcommittee
DOMENICK PETUCCIHERKIMER, NY NO. 1439Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOHN PIDDOCKKINDERHOOK, NY NO. 2530Youth Activities Subcommittee
PETER PRIOLOBREWSTER, NY NO. 2101Youth Activities Subcommittee
REGINA RACECOLONIE, NY NO. 2192Youth Activities Subcommittee
DAVID RAYNORSOUTHAMPTON, NY NO. 1574Youth Activities Subcommittee
TIMOTHY REEDCATSKILL, NY NO. 1341Youth Activities Subcommittee
DONALD ROODNEW HYDE PARK-NORTH SHORE, NY NO. 2107Youth Activities Subcommittee
HENRY ROSSPORT JEFFERSON, NY NO. 2138Youth Activities Subcommittee
SHERYL ROWENORWICH, NY NO. 1222Youth Activities Subcommittee
DANIEL RUNDLEBOONVILLE, NY NO. 2158Youth Activities Subcommittee
CAMERON RYLANCEKINGSTON, NY NO. 550Youth Activities Subcommittee
MARK SEDOREWEBSTER-FAIRPORT, NY NO. 2396Youth Activities Subcommittee
JAMES SLOWEY JRLOCKPORT, NY NO. 41Youth Activities Subcommittee
ROBERT SOLLAZZOMID WESTCHESTER, NY NO. 535Youth Activities Subcommittee
CRYSTAL STONEBINGHAMTON, NY NO. 70Youth Activities Subcommittee
GREGORY SULLIVAN,PERMAMARONECK, NY NO. 1457Youth Activities Subcommittee
DAVID TALLERICOPEEKSKILL, NY NO. 744Youth Activities Subcommittee
BRANDON THOMASOSSINING, NY NO. 1486Youth Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL TICEGUILDERLAND, NY NO. 2480Youth Activities Subcommittee
JENNI TOOMEYCORTLAND, NY NO. 748Youth Activities Subcommittee
HERBERT TRACYWHITEHALL, NY NO. 1491Youth Activities Subcommittee
SEANA TRAVERSPOUGHKEEPSIE, NY NO. 275Youth Activities Subcommittee
BRUCE TREZISEISLIP, NY NO. 2533Youth Activities Subcommittee
JAMES TUGGEYONEIDA, NY NO. 767Youth Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL UBERTISTATEN ISLAND, NY NO. 841Youth Activities Subcommittee
ANTHONY VERNEWATERTOWN, NY NO. 496Youth Activities Subcommittee
MICHAEL WATSONBROOKLYN QUEENSBOROUGH, NY NO. 878Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOE WHITEILION, NY NO. 1444Youth Activities Subcommittee
JOLENE WHITEMANCANAJOHARIE-FORT PLAIN, NY NO. 2621Youth Activities Subcommittee
CHARLENE WILDERCOBLESKILL, NY NO. 2040Youth Activities Subcommittee
JACK WILSEYSAUGERTIES, NY NO. 2574Youth Activities Subcommittee
DANIEL WOLFFNEWBURGH, NY NO. 247Youth Activities Subcommittee
LAURIE YOHEROCHESTER, NY NO. 24Youth Activities Subcommittee


89 Visits


8.13.17 2042